Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | CHHAY Danny | 945 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 845 | T | Sig | |
2 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | CHEN Ziniu | 945 | 320 | 3 | 0 | 625 | |||
3 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | YEUNG Terence | 945 | 491 | 3 | 0 | 454 | |||
4 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | LIN Kevin Hong | 945 | 157 | 3 | 0 | 788 | |||
5 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | MAJEED Mohamed Faadel | 945 | 280 | 3 | 0 | 665 | |||
6 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | ZHAO Dylan W | 945 | 773 | 10 | 7 | 172 | |||
7 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | CHU Warren | 945 | 355 | 3 | 0 | 590 | T | Sig | |
8 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | ZHOU Allan Jian | 945 | 1040 | 30 | 26 | -95 | |||
9 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles | 1773 | 1202 | 3 | 0 | 571 | Sig | ||
10 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | YEUNG Terence | 1773 | 2051 | 45 | 41 | -278 | Sig | ||
11 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | YEUNG Terence | 1773 | 2051 | 45 | 41 | -278 | Sig | ||
12 | **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps | 295 | Chow Gordon | 1388 | 782 | 3 | 0 | 606 | |||
13 | **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps | 295 | WANG Andy A | 1388 | 707 | 3 | 0 | 681 | |||
14 | **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps | 295 | SU Lida | 1388 | 1035 | 5 | 2 | 353 | |||
15 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | SU Lida | 1388 | 1035 | 5 | 2 | 353 | |||
16 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | HUANG Rose Nuo Shi | 1388 | 1166 | 8 | 5 | 222 | |||
17 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | Yu Victor | 1388 | 847 | 3 | 0 | 541 | |||
18 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 1388 | 1057 | 5 | 2 | 331 | |||
19 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | WONG Gladwin | 1388 | 1637 | 45 | 41 | -249 | |||
20 | **** ITTF NA Qualifier | 307 | KALEV Boris | 1924 | 2004 | 30 | 26 | -80 | |||
21 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LIU Andrew | 488 | 396 | 15 | 11 | 92 | |||
22 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHOU Allan Jian | 488 | 501 | 20 | 16 | -13 | |||
23 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHEN Ziniu | 488 | 173 | 5 | 2 | 315 | |||
24 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CLARKE Jason | 488 | 383 | 13 | 9 | 105 | |||
25 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | He Nichol | 488 | 145 | 5 | 2 | 343 | |||
26 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LANDREVILLE Amélie | 455 | 409 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
27 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 455 | 476 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
28 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | BRUNETTE Marc-Antoine | 455 | 350 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
29 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | REMBEAUX Simon | 455 | 276 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
30 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 455 | 529 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
31 | Big Bang | 244 | FONTENEAU Isabelle | 353 | 498 | 21 | 10 | -145 | |||
32 | Big Bang | 244 | FUGERE Denis | 353 | 484 | 21 | 10 | -131 | |||
33 | Big Bang | 244 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 353 | 562 | 33 | 16 | -209 | |||
34 | Big Bang | 232 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
35 | Big Bang | 244 | BROUILLETTE Xavier | 353 | 339 | 12 | 6 | 14 | |||
36 | Big Bang | 232 | BRUESTLE Noah | 100 | 182 | 12 | 6 | -82 | T | T | |
37 | Big Bang | 232 | LAFERRIERE Alexandre | 100 | 138 | 10 | 5 | -38 | T | T | |
38 | Big Bang | 232 | RACINE Gabriel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
39 | Big Bang | 232 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 186 | 12 | 6 | -86 | T | T | |
40 | Big Bang | 244 | LANDREVILLE Amélie | 353 | 364 | 13 | 6 | -11 | |||
41 | Big Bang | 244 | LANDREVILLE Amélie | 353 | 364 | 13 | 6 | -11 | |||
42 | Big Bang | 232 | GRISE Samuel | 100 | 223 | 14 | 7 | -123 | T | T | |
43 | Big Bang | 232 | LAVIGUEUR Samuel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
44 | Big Bang | 232 | WANG Tina Haiyi | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
45 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | FANG Kenny Shang | 463 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 268 | T | Sig | |
46 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tran Jeremy | 463 | 278 | 6 | 3 | 185 | |||
47 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Moryl Taj | 463 | 166 | 5 | 2 | 297 | |||
48 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COTE Émile | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
49 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COTE Émile | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
50 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DUMAIS Raphaël | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
51 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | XU Tommy | 353 | 220 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
52 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 353 | 166 | 0 | 2 | 187 | T | Sig | |
53 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | KALEV Boris | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
54 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
55 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | GAGNON Olivier | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
56 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | RIVARD Étienne | 230 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 130 | T | T | |
57 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | CANUEL Antony | 230 | 341 | 14 | 0 | -111 | T | Sig | |
58 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 230 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 130 | T | T | |
59 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BRUESTLE Noah | 230 | 186 | 7 | 3 | 44 | T | T | |
60 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BASTILLE Cédric | 259 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 159 | T | Sig | |
61 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MARCIL Mathieu | 259 | 487 | 22 | 11 | -228 | |||
62 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 259 | 324 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
63 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | PEDNEAULT Marc-André | 259 | 160 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
64 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DE LAFORCADE Maxime | 259 | 208 | 0 | 3 | 51 | T | Sig | |
65 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ASSELIN Antoine | 259 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 159 | T | Sig | |
66 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ASSELIN Antoine | 259 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 159 | T | Sig | |
67 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | HAZIN Jeremy | 259 | 414 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
68 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 259 | 166 | 0 | 3 | 93 | T | Sig | |
69 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 293 | 166 | 0 | 2 | 127 | T | Sig | |
70 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CHU-BEDARD Tri-Tam | 293 | 163 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
71 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 293 | 270 | 8 | 4 | 23 | |||
72 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 293 | 316 | 9 | 4 | -23 | |||
73 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LEPAGE Joel | 293 | 219 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
74 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MENARD Victor | 293 | 306 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
75 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 293 | 121 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
76 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MARCIL Mathieu | 293 | 419 | 14 | 7 | -126 | |||
77 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | VERVIERS Marika | 293 | 140 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
78 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BRUESTLE Noah | 100 | 223 | 14 | 7 | -123 | T | T | |
79 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DORE-JACQUES Enrick | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
80 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | THIBEAULT Jade | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
81 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
82 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PELLETIER Jahelle | 100 | 220 | 14 | 7 | -120 | T | T | |
83 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PEPIN-COTE Cassandra | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
84 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVEILLE Hugo | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
85 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
86 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
87 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
88 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | TALBOT Anthony | 100 | 184 | 12 | 6 | -84 | T | T | |
89 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
90 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
91 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SICARD Luc | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
92 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
93 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BROSSARD Marc-André | 100 | 212 | 14 | 7 | -112 | T | T | |
94 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | CHIRIAC Rarez | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
95 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | FORGET-TRUDEL Félix | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
96 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
97 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SICARD Nicolas | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
98 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LACHANCE Charles-Antoine | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
99 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | TRAPPEUR Scott | 100 | 174 | 12 | 6 | -74 | T | T | |
100 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | MAISONNEUVE Raphael | 230 | 216 | 8 | 0 | 14 | T | Sig | |
101 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | GAUDREAULT Raphaël | 230 | 302 | 12 | 0 | -72 | T | Sig | |
102 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 432 | 462 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
103 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VONG Devlin | 230 | 183 | 7 | 0 | 47 | T | Sig | |
104 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BEN Félix | 230 | 348 | 14 | 0 | -118 | T | Sig | |
105 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | PEDNEAULT Marc-André | 230 | 185 | 7 | 0 | 45 | T | Sig | |
106 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | ST-ANDRE David | 230 | 226 | 8 | 4 | 4 | T | T | |
107 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | NICHOLS Amy J | 432 | 552 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
108 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BRASSARD Michel | 230 | 189 | 7 | 0 | 41 | T | Sig | |
109 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BU Alexander | 432 | 458 | 10 | 5 | -26 | |||
110 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 230 | 187 | 7 | 3 | 43 | T | T | |
111 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | TALLAL HACHEM Tallal | 432 | 574 | 0 | 7 | -142 | T | Sig | |
112 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | TRAN Louis | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
113 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | ATMANIA Fadi | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
114 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | KALEV Boris | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
115 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | TRAN Brian | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
116 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | SEVIGNY Étienne | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
117 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | XU Tommy | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
118 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | FIERRO Nathaniel | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
119 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | GOUGEON Carl | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
120 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | GRENIER Samuel | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
121 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | HAOUI Rayan | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
122 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | PHANEUF Tommy | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
123 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 100 | 608 | 50 | 25 | -508 | T | T | |
124 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEAULIEU François | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
125 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | ZEDIAN Xiao | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
126 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | MOORE Dylan | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
127 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HAKIER Jérémie | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
128 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LESSARD Élisabeth | 272 | 194 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
129 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 537 | 479 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
130 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 350 | 225 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
131 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | HENG Nicholas | 350 | 269 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
132 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | VERVIERS Marika | 350 | 193 | 4 | 2 | 157 | |||
133 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LEGAULT David | 350 | 195 | 4 | 2 | 155 | |||
134 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DOUSTI Arman | 350 | 235 | 5 | 2 | 115 | |||
135 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SICARD Nathan | 350 | 317 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
136 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FOURNIER Maxime | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
137 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FOURNIER Maxime | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
138 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
139 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BEAUSOLEIL Anne-Marie | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
140 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | SICARD Luc | 432 | 250 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
141 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 432 | 334 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
142 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | GAGNON Olivier | 432 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 310 | T | Sig | |
143 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | ETHIER Jasmin | 230 | 257 | 10 | 0 | -27 | T | Sig | |
144 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | BROUILLETTE Xavier | 230 | 241 | 9 | 0 | -11 | T | Sig | |
145 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VERVIERS Marika | 455 | 280 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
146 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SICARD Nathan | 455 | 530 | 12 | 6 | -75 | |||
147 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 455 | 476 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
148 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud | 455 | 370 | 6 | 3 | 85 | |||
149 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VONG Devlin | 455 | 201 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
150 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 455 | 492 | 10 | 5 | -37 | |||
151 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BURON Yvon | 455 | 620 | 17 | 8 | -165 | |||
152 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BONIN Jim | 455 | 745 | 22 | 11 | -290 | |||
153 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DOYON Nathan | 455 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 355 | T | Sig | |
154 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MICHEL Jan | 455 | 264 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
155 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUONG Philippe | 455 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 223 | T | Sig | |
156 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LE Kieu-Lan | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
157 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | SICARD Luc | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
158 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | JACQUEMIN Eugenie | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
159 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZIELINSKI Audrey | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
160 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 100 | 237 | 14 | 7 | -137 | T | T | |
Previous [ 3 ] Next |
SIEU Vincent loses the following matches and wins these matches
|