Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1268 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
2 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1268 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
3 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | BONIN Jim | 2304 | 840 | 2 | 0 | 1464 | |||
4 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 880 | 836 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
5 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | SAMOILA Anthony | 2855 | 835 | 2 | 0 | 2020 | |||
6 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LEMAY Martin | 1187 | 832 | 2 | 1 | 355 | |||
7 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 1187 | 825 | 2 | 1 | 362 | |||
8 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 1187 | 825 | 2 | 1 | 362 | |||
9 | ** QTTF Circuit #5 | 328 | GHOORBIN Hans | 3189 | 825 | 2 | 0 | 2364 | Sig | ||
10 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | MICHAUD Raphael | 3112 | 815 | 2 | 0 | 2297 | |||
11 | ** CHOPS Open | 312 | FLEURY Jean-François | 3075 | 811 | 2 | 0 | 2264 | Sig | ||
12 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | FLEURY Jean-François | 3112 | 810 | 2 | 0 | 2302 | |||
13 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BONIN Jim | 1961 | 807 | 2 | 0 | 1154 | |||
14 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 258 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 2053 | 804 | 1 | 0 | 1249 | |||
15 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | PROULX Stéphanie | 684 | 790 | 14 | 7 | -106 | |||
16 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 1978 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1189 | |||
17 | ** CHOPS Open | 301 | PROTENCO Vadim | 2955 | 784 | 2 | 0 | 2171 | T | Sig | |
18 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 684 | 778 | 12 | 6 | -94 | |||
19 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | ANTONA Guillaume | 770 | 770 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
20 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 369 | 769 | 40 | 20 | -400 | |||
21 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | MARTIN Mattéo | 2888 | 747 | 2 | 0 | 2141 | |||
22 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 266 | DAIGLE Sylvain | 2373 | 745 | 1 | 0 | 1628 | |||
23 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | LAJOIE-DANSERAU Vincent | 1398 | 745 | 1 | 0 | 653 | |||
24 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | GREGOIRE Daniel | 2888 | 735 | 2 | 0 | 2153 | |||
25 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | YE Brian | 770 | 730 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
26 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | TREMBLAY Camille | 369 | 723 | 30 | 15 | -354 | |||
27 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 258 | DAIGLE Sylvain | 2053 | 717 | 1 | 0 | 1336 | T | Sig | |
28 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 258 | DAIGLE Sylvain | 2053 | 717 | 1 | 0 | 1336 | T | Sig | |
29 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | YE Brian | 607 | 715 | 14 | 7 | -108 | |||
30 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 1833 | 713 | 2 | 0 | 1120 | |||
31 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BURON Yvon | 369 | 711 | 30 | 15 | -342 | |||
32 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 255 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 1755 | 707 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
33 | **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps | 295 | WANG Andy A | 2915 | 707 | 3 | 0 | 2208 | |||
34 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 266 | PELLERIN Francis | 2373 | 703 | 1 | 0 | 1670 | |||
35 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | DUPUIS Dimitry | 770 | 703 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
36 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | DUPUIS Dimitry | 770 | 703 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
37 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 770 | 698 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
38 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SELLAM Zachary | 770 | 695 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
39 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 684 | 686 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
40 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DUPUIS Dimitry | 684 | 685 | 9 | 4 | -1 | |||
41 | Big Bang | 244 | BONIN Jim | 1268 | 683 | 1 | 0 | 585 | |||
42 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | TALBOT Anthony | 1833 | 679 | 2 | 0 | 1154 | |||
43 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | CHIN Daniel | 2855 | 677 | 2 | 0 | 2178 | |||
44 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ANTONELLI Paul | 1187 | 674 | 1 | 0 | 513 | |||
45 | ** CHOPS Open | 312 | MORIN Katherine | 3075 | 670 | 2 | 0 | 2405 | Sig | ||
46 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | BROUILLETTE Julien | 2554 | 664 | 2 | 0 | 1890 | |||
47 | Big Bang | 244 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1268 | 658 | 1 | 0 | 610 | |||
48 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1187 | 657 | 1 | 0 | 530 | |||
49 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1187 | 652 | 1 | 0 | 535 | |||
50 | ** CHOPS Open | 301 | MELANSON Julien | 2955 | 651 | 2 | 0 | 2304 | |||
51 | ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I | 287 | SHVARZMAN Mark | 2670 | 641 | 2 | 0 | 2029 | |||
52 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 255 | PELLERIN Francis | 1755 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1114 | |||
53 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle | 251 | PELLERIN Francis | 1598 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 957 | |||
54 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle | 251 | PELLERIN Francis | 1598 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 957 | |||
55 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle | 251 | PELLERIN Francis | 1598 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 957 | |||
56 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | PELLERIN Francis | 1398 | 638 | 1 | 0 | 760 | |||
57 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | HAMEL Édouard | 2855 | 638 | 2 | 0 | 2217 | |||
58 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 258 | PELLERIN Francis | 2053 | 636 | 1 | 0 | 1417 | |||
59 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 258 | PELLERIN Francis | 2053 | 636 | 1 | 0 | 1417 | |||
60 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 243 | PELLERIN Francis | 1187 | 635 | 1 | 0 | 552 | |||
61 | ** CHOPS Open | 301 | BLAIS Guillaume | 2955 | 632 | 2 | 0 | 2323 | |||
62 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | PELLERIN Francis | 770 | 623 | 5 | 2 | 147 | |||
63 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | XU Tommy | 2409 | 619 | 2 | 0 | 1790 | |||
64 | ** CHOPS Open | 312 | LANDRY-BELANGER Louis | 3075 | 619 | 2 | 0 | 2456 | Sig | ||
65 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | BERNADET Patrick | 1398 | 618 | 1 | 0 | 780 | |||
66 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | BERNADET Patrick | 880 | 613 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
67 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | BERNADET Patrick | 880 | 613 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
68 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ZHANG Wenbin | 369 | 612 | 22 | 11 | -243 | |||
69 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 684 | 610 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
70 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LORTIE William | 770 | 605 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
71 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | TARDIF Marc | 880 | 601 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
72 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LORTIE William | 607 | 598 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |||
73 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | BERNADET Patrick | 770 | 596 | 0 | 2 | 174 | T | Sig | |
74 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | BERNADET Patrick | 770 | 596 | 0 | 2 | 174 | T | Sig | |
75 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 1833 | 594 | 2 | 0 | 1239 | |||
76 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PERREAULT Vincent | 770 | 591 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
77 | ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I | 287 | FOLEY Alex | 2670 | 580 | 2 | 0 | 2090 | |||
78 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GABORIAUD Julien | 607 | 576 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
79 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | LY Lian | 2308 | 574 | 2 | 0 | 1734 | |||
80 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | TARDIF Marc | 770 | 568 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
81 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | TARDIF Marc | 770 | 568 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
82 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | LAMBERT Pierrick | 2304 | 567 | 2 | 0 | 1737 | |||
83 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | ZHAO Tyler | 2412 | 540 | 3 | 0 | 1872 | |||
84 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HAMELIN Serge | 369 | 529 | 17 | 8 | -160 | |||
85 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LEGAULT Philippe | 369 | 524 | 0 | 8 | -155 | T | Sig | |
86 | ** QTTF Circuit #5 | 328 | ROSSI Antoine | 3189 | 520 | 2 | 0 | 2669 | Sig | ||
87 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GABORIAUD Julien | 369 | 511 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
88 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 770 | 508 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
89 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | TALBOT Anthony | 1268 | 503 | 1 | 0 | 765 | |||
90 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | RODRIGUE Alexandre | 2554 | 491 | 2 | 0 | 2063 | |||
91 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAUZON Nicolas | 369 | 488 | 0 | 7 | -119 | T | Sig | |
92 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | RODRIGUE Alexandre | 1833 | 483 | 2 | 0 | 1350 | |||
93 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 1961 | 481 | 2 | 0 | 1480 | |||
94 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 1961 | 481 | 2 | 0 | 1480 | |||
95 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BEN Félix | 770 | 472 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
96 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | GAUDREAULT Geneviève | 368 | 469 | 14 | 0 | -101 | T | Sig | |
97 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | DUPUIS Timmy | 2304 | 469 | 2 | 0 | 1835 | |||
98 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | KALEV Kaloyan | 2304 | 465 | 2 | 0 | 1839 | |||
99 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | DUPUIS Dimitry | 368 | 464 | 12 | 0 | -96 | T | Sig | |
100 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | PARENT Marie | 369 | 457 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
101 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PLANTE Myriane | 607 | 457 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
102 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 369 | 454 | 12 | 6 | -85 | |||
103 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | CLOUTIER Nicolas | 2554 | 446 | 2 | 0 | 2108 | |||
104 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | DUPUIS Timmy | 2554 | 442 | 2 | 0 | 2112 | |||
105 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 1961 | 431 | 2 | 0 | 1530 | |||
106 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LAJOIE-DANSERAU Vincent | 369 | 425 | 12 | 6 | -56 | |||
107 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | LECLAIR Christopher | 2554 | 425 | 2 | 0 | 2129 | |||
108 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BEN Félix | 607 | 424 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
109 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SIEU Vida | 684 | 415 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
110 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | FOURNIER Sean | 1961 | 411 | 2 | 0 | 1550 | |||
111 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | LECLERC Izadora | 1398 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 992 | |||
112 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | LECLERC Izadora | 1398 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 992 | |||
113 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | LECLERC Izadora | 1398 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 992 | |||
114 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | COPPENS Alain | 1398 | 403 | 1 | 0 | 995 | |||
115 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | GAUDREAULT Raphaël | 369 | 402 | 10 | 5 | -33 | |||
116 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | LECLERC Izadora | 880 | 401 | 1 | 0 | 479 | |||
117 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | LECLERC Izadora | 880 | 401 | 1 | 0 | 479 | |||
118 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | LECLERC Izadora | 770 | 399 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
119 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | LECLERC Izadora | 770 | 399 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
120 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | LECLERC Izadora | 770 | 399 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
121 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 770 | 398 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
122 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LIU Andrew | 2052 | 396 | 3 | 0 | 1656 | |||
123 | **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events | 319 | FREITAG Brandt | 3215 | 396 | 3 | 0 | 2819 | Sig | ||
124 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 1398 | 392 | 1 | 0 | 1006 | |||
125 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle | 251 | LECLERC Izadora | 1598 | 385 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
126 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | LAVOIE Joël | 770 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 385 | T | Sig | |
127 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | LAVOIE Joël | 770 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 385 | T | Sig | |
128 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | LAVOIE Joël | 770 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 385 | T | Sig | |
129 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | LAVOIE Joël | 770 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 385 | T | Sig | |
130 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 369 | 384 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
131 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DESROSIERS Jean-Michaël | 1961 | 381 | 2 | 0 | 1580 | |||
132 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | TROPPER Charles | 1833 | 378 | 2 | 0 | 1455 | |||
133 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LECAVALIER Anne | 368 | 371 | 9 | 0 | -3 | T | Sig | |
134 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | DETHURENS Guy | 880 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 510 | T | Sig | |
135 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | DETHURENS Guy | 880 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 510 | T | Sig | |
136 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 243 | DETHURENS Guy | 1187 | 365 | 1 | 0 | 822 | |||
137 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | LAVOIE Joël | 1398 | 363 | 1 | 0 | 1035 | |||
138 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | LAVOIE Joël | 1398 | 363 | 1 | 0 | 1035 | |||
139 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | DETHURENS Guy | 1398 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
140 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | DETHURENS Guy | 1398 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
141 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | DETHURENS Guy | 1398 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
142 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | DETHURENS Guy | 1398 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
143 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | DETHURENS Guy | 1398 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
144 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 243 | COPPENS Alain | 1187 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 831 | T | Sig | |
145 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 243 | COPPENS Alain | 1187 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 831 | T | Sig | |
146 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | CHU Warren | 2412 | 355 | 3 | 0 | 2057 | T | Sig | |
147 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud | 1187 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 833 | |||
148 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 243 | LAVOIE Joël | 1187 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 841 | |||
149 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 266 | FORTIN Simon-Pierre | 2373 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 2027 | |||
150 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 266 | FORTIN Simon-Pierre | 2373 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 2027 | |||
151 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | BOUCHER Pierre-Julien | 2554 | 341 | 2 | 0 | 2213 | |||
152 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 770 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 429 | |||
153 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | LAUZIER Nicolas | 368 | 339 | 7 | 0 | 29 | T | Sig | |
154 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | LAVOIE Joël | 880 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 541 | |||
155 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | LAVOIE Joël | 880 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 541 | |||
156 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | CHERNIS Daniel | 2855 | 329 | 2 | 0 | 2526 | |||
157 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HAZIN Jeremy | 369 | 327 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
158 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 369 | 324 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
159 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MENARD Victor | 1268 | 319 | 1 | 0 | 949 | |||
160 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | CANUEL Antony | 684 | 309 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
161 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | COULOMBE Félix | 684 | 301 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
162 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | GUAN Jason | 369 | 298 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
163 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | PLANTE Myriane | 369 | 292 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
164 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | VALDES Javier | 1268 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 976 | T | Sig | |
165 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | HADDAD Pascal | 1833 | 281 | 2 | 0 | 1552 | T | Sig | |
166 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr | 369 | 280 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
167 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | GAGNON Charles-Edouard | 2554 | 272 | 2 | 0 | 2282 | |||
168 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BROUILLETTE Xavier | 369 | 267 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |||
169 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 258 | FORTIN Simon-Pierre | 2053 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 1792 | |||
170 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 258 | FORTIN Simon-Pierre | 2053 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 1792 | |||
171 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | YEUNG Justina | 369 | 237 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
172 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 258 | BERNIER William | 2053 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1820 | |||
173 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | RIOUX Michel | 368 | 210 | 4 | 2 | 158 | T | T | |
174 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | DELISLE Philippe | 369 | 206 | 4 | 2 | 163 | |||
175 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | SICARD Nicolas | 1268 | 184 | 1 | 0 | 1084 | |||
176 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 243 | BERNATCHEZ François | 1187 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1087 | T | Sig | |
177 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1268 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1168 | T | Sig | |
178 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | BERNATCHEZ François | 880 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 780 | T | Sig | |
179 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | ROY Anne-Marie | 770 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 670 | T | Sig | |
180 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | ROY Anne-Marie | 770 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 670 | T | Sig | |
181 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | BERNATCHEZ François | 1398 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1298 | T | Sig | |
182 | * Ligue du Vieux Poele | 266 | RENAUD Guillaume | 2373 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 2273 | T | Sig | |
183 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | MAGAT Corentin | 2914 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2814 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 3 ] Next |
BERNADET Antoine loses the following matches and wins these matches
|