Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 1178 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
2 | * Ligue du Club Reflexe | 255 | GILBERT Gregg | 1477 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 748 | |||
3 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | CHIN Daniel | 1904 | 725 | 2 | 0 | 1179 | |||
4 | ** FTTQ Codif Ligue Montreal | 311 | TANG Wing Chong | 2062 | 719 | 2 | 0 | 1343 | Sig | ||
5 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | BURON Yvon | 923 | 714 | 3 | 1 | 209 | |||
6 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | BURON Yvon | 1111 | 709 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
7 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 892 | 706 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
8 | TOPS Tournament | 228 | BURON Yvon | 847 | 705 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
9 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | KHOUTORSKY Ariel | 1755 | 704 | 1 | 0 | 1051 | |||
10 | Ligue TOPS | 229 | BURON Yvon | 892 | 702 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
11 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BELIVEAU Anthony | 1370 | 698 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
12 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | GUO Moxi | 790 | 697 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
13 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | CARON François | 1477 | 693 | 2 | 0 | 784 | |||
14 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 1194 | 692 | 1 | 0 | 502 | |||
15 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1111 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 424 | |||
16 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | LY Edward | 1592 | 683 | 2 | 0 | 909 | Sig | ||
17 | Ligue TOPS | 220 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 433 | 680 | 22 | 11 | -247 | |||
18 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | SIMARD Étienne | 1370 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 691 | |||
19 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | SAMOILA Anthony | 1904 | 671 | 2 | 0 | 1233 | |||
20 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1194 | 668 | 0 | 0 | 526 | T | Sig | |
21 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | BEDEL Loic | 1755 | 666 | 1 | 0 | 1089 | T | Sig | |
22 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 433 | 640 | 22 | 11 | -207 | |||
23 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | ANTONELLI Paul | 1111 | 639 | 1 | 0 | 472 | |||
24 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1200 | 639 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
25 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1200 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 570 | |||
26 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 847 | 613 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
27 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 791 | 608 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
28 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | FILION Maxim | 516 | 608 | 12 | 6 | -92 | |||
29 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BERNADET Antoine | 1178 | 607 | 1 | 0 | 571 | |||
30 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | PELLERIN Francis | 790 | 605 | 0 | 2 | 185 | T | Sig | |
31 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LORTIE William | 1178 | 598 | 1 | 0 | 580 | |||
32 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LANGELIER David | 1370 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 782 | T | Sig | |
33 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LAN Charlie T.U. | 1198 | 586 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
34 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | COTE Samuel-CAP | 1904 | 568 | 2 | 0 | 1336 | |||
35 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | FERRARI Anthony | 419 | 560 | 14 | 7 | -141 | |||
36 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 790 | 558 | 0 | 0 | 232 | |||
37 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 1543 | 558 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
38 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | YE Brian | 1111 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 559 | |||
39 | Big Bang | 232 | PAGE Maxime | 1063 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
40 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MOLINER-ROY Clément | 1003 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 451 | |||
41 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | MICHAUD Raphael | 1904 | 550 | 2 | 0 | 1354 | |||
42 | Ligue TOPS | 222 | PAGE Maxime | 584 | 549 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | HIVERT Guillaume | 419 | 536 | 14 | 7 | -117 | |||
44 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 790 | 524 | 3 | 1 | 266 | |||
45 | Ligue TOPS | 227 | BURON Yvon | 791 | 507 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
46 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PERRON Marc-André | 516 | 503 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
47 | ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 | 329 | BONHOMME Xavier | 2100 | 501 | 2 | 0 | 1599 | Sig | ||
48 | ** QC September Event | 311 | LACHAINE Keven | 2062 | 499 | 2 | 0 | 1563 | Sig | ||
49 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ZORRILLA Raul | 1111 | 488 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
50 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LESIEUR Sébastien | 1194 | 483 | 0 | 0 | 711 | T | Sig | |
51 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LORTIE Vincent | 397 | 482 | 12 | 6 | -85 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LORTIE Vincent | 397 | 482 | 12 | 6 | -85 | |||
53 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | TALBOT Anthony | 1341 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 868 | |||
54 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | GELINAS Félix | 1904 | 472 | 2 | 0 | 1432 | |||
55 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | FORTIN Etienne | 265 | 470 | 22 | 11 | -205 | |||
56 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LORTIE William | 433 | 445 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
57 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 847 | 440 | 1 | 0 | 407 | |||
58 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BONIN Jim | 790 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 354 | |||
59 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | BONIN Jim | 790 | 436 | 2 | 1 | 354 | |||
60 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 419 | 434 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 433 | 433 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
62 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | ENICHESCU Marian | 1479 | 431 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 265 | 424 | 17 | 8 | -159 | |||
64 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 265 | 424 | 17 | 8 | -159 | |||
65 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | MOLINER-ROY Clément | 847 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 426 | |||
66 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LORTIE William | 791 | 417 | 2 | 1 | 374 | |||
67 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 847 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
68 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PEIRY Anthony | 265 | 409 | 14 | 7 | -144 | |||
69 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | DUMITRU Vlad | 1479 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 1070 | |||
70 | * Ligue du Club Reflexe | 255 | DUMITRU Vlad | 1477 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LAPLANTE Charlie | 433 | 405 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PETTI Jason | 433 | 405 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
73 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LE Tien Vinh | 265 | 404 | 14 | 7 | -139 | |||
74 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FRANCOEUR Roch-André | 790 | 395 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SMITH Bernard | 265 | 394 | 14 | 7 | -129 | |||
76 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | CHEN Zhiding | 421 | 388 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
77 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DOYON Nathan | 1465 | 388 | 2 | 0 | 1077 | |||
78 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MARCOUX Ryan | 1370 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 984 | T | Sig | |
79 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 1370 | 386 | 1 | 0 | 984 | |||
80 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PRYLUTSKYY Zakhar | 433 | 382 | 6 | 3 | 51 | |||
81 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DUBOIS Philippe | 421 | 381 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
82 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | CHEN Zhiding | 433 | 377 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
83 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | PRYLUTSKYY Zakhar | 790 | 371 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
84 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LACASSE Pascal | 791 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
85 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MOAYED Cyrus | 1111 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 745 | |||
86 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LACASSE Pascal | 265 | 351 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
87 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie | 791 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |||
88 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 433 | 345 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
89 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LORTIE William | 265 | 341 | 12 | 6 | -76 | |||
90 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | REMBEAUX Simon | 1465 | 341 | 2 | 0 | 1124 | |||
91 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ASSI Alexandre | 1003 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 675 | |||
92 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 1521 | 326 | 2 | 0 | 1195 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | YANDON Robert | 433 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 115 | T | Sig | |
94 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
95 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
96 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
97 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HO Chris | 1003 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
98 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HO Chris | 1003 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
99 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HO Chris | 1003 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
100 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BELISLE BOURGET Joey | 1003 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 689 | T | Sig | |
101 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 1111 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 799 | |||
102 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 790 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 483 | |||
103 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | COUSINEAU Maxime | 397 | 302 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
104 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BOURGOING-ALARIE Philippe | 264 | 301 | 10 | 5 | -37 | |||
105 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FUGERE Charles-Antoine | 208 | 298 | 0 | 6 | -90 | T | Sig | |
106 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LIU Yici | 421 | 295 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
107 | Ligue Laval | 242 | ENICHESCU Marian | 1354 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 1062 | |||
108 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 419 | 287 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
109 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | FOURNIER Sean | 1479 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 1201 | |||
110 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 208 | 276 | 12 | 6 | -68 | |||
111 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 790 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 516 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HEIDECKER Nicolas | 264 | 274 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
113 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | COULOMBE Annie | 264 | 272 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | MARTIN Emilie | 433 | 267 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
115 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | HEIDECKER Nicolas | 265 | 266 | 9 | 4 | -1 | |||
116 | QC Championships | 221 | DUFOUR Yanik | 516 | 266 | 3 | 1 | 250 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 419 | 265 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
118 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | LAUZIER Nicolas | 1003 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 742 | |||
119 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | CHEN Zhiding | 265 | 253 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PINEAULT David | 421 | 252 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
121 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | PARISEAU François | 208 | 251 | 10 | 5 | -43 | |||
122 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEVASSEUR Louise | 433 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 183 | T | Sig | |
123 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1477 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1232 | |||
124 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1477 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1232 | |||
125 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | RAINVILLE Alexandre | 1419 | 241 | 2 | 0 | 1178 | T | Sig | |
126 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Christophe | 264 | 234 | 0 | 3 | 30 | T | Sig | |
127 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Christophe | 264 | 234 | 0 | 3 | 30 | T | Sig | |
128 | Ligue TOPS | 229 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 892 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 660 | |||
129 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LAPLANTE Alexy | 208 | 226 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
130 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LAPLANTE Alexy | 208 | 226 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
131 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | LAPLANTE Alexy | 208 | 226 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
132 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | D'ASTOUS Étienne | 516 | 226 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
133 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | DROUIN Alexandre | 208 | 223 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
134 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DEJO GALVEZ Kevin | 264 | 222 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
135 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | MARTIN Emilie | 397 | 219 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
136 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 1111 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 894 | T | Sig | |
137 | TOPS Tournament | 228 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 847 | 216 | 1 | 0 | 631 | |||
138 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | BONIN Kelly | 923 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 713 | |||
139 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GADOURY Simon-Pierre | 180 | 204 | 9 | 4 | -24 | T | T | |
140 | Ligue Laval | 242 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 1354 | 204 | 1 | 0 | 1150 | |||
141 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NAWABI Elias | 180 | 203 | 9 | 4 | -23 | T | T | |
142 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | BONIN Kelly | 790 | 201 | 1 | 0 | 589 | |||
143 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BONIN Kelly | 790 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 589 | |||
144 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 180 | 190 | 9 | 0 | -10 | T | Sig | |
145 | Ligue TOPS | 220 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 433 | 186 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
146 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | BOISSONNEAULT Maxim | 1477 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 1292 | |||
147 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | BOISSONNEAULT Maxim | 1477 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 1292 | |||
148 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | REGIS-LUPIN Nicholas | 180 | 181 | 9 | 0 | -1 | T | Sig | |
149 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Alexandre | 264 | 180 | 0 | 3 | 84 | T | Sig | |
150 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PONTBRIAND Samuel | 516 | 179 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
151 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | TIRELLI Tirelli | 1755 | 178 | 1 | 0 | 1577 | T | Sig | |
152 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHIASSON Philippe-Guy | 923 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
153 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | MARTIN Emilie | 180 | 177 | 8 | 0 | 3 | T | Sig | |
154 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | OVIDE Handy | 1111 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 937 | |||
155 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam | 208 | 168 | 0 | 3 | 40 | T | Sig | |
156 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | TAM Stina | 264 | 160 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
157 | Ligue TOPS | 227 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 791 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 633 | |||
158 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | GAUTHIER Sophie | 1483 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1370 | |||
159 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | LEMIEUX Simon | 1003 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 903 | T | Sig | |
160 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ORICHEFSKY Francis | 1111 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1011 | T | Sig | |
161 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PERREAULT Éric | 1003 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 903 | T | Sig | |
162 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 923 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 823 | T | Sig | |
163 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | NG Pak Yung | 790 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 690 | T | Sig | |
164 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | BROUILLETTE Julien | 1543 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1443 | T | Sig | |
165 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | GAGNON Vincent - LAN | 1543 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1443 | T | Sig | |
166 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1483 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1383 | T | Sig | |
167 | ** Ligue Montreal | 329 | RAMIREZ Wilson | 2100 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2000 | T | Sig | |
168 | ** Ligue Montreal | 327 | RAMIREZ Wilson | 2138 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2038 | T | Sig | |
169 | ** Ligue Montreal | 324 | RAMIREZ Wilson | 2134 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2034 | T | Sig | |
170 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | PAQUIN Stéphane | 1596 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1496 | T | Sig | |
171 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | JOHNSON Julia | 1950 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1850 | T | Sig | |
172 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | DEJO GALVEZ Kevin | 208 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 108 | T | Sig | |
173 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHAINEY Audrey | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
174 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MALTAIS Alexis | 180 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 80 | T | T | |
175 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PINEAULT David | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
176 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | PAQUETTE-BELANGER Lucas | 180 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 80 | T | T | |
177 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BONIN Kelly | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
178 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | VONG Pernell | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
179 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 923 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 823 | T | Sig | |
180 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1483 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1383 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 3 ] Next |
PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne loses the following matches and wins these matches
|