Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 971 | 760 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
2 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | KLEIN Daniel | 2436 | 754 | 1 | 0 | 1682 | |||
3 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 902 | 752 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
4 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | XU Zehua | 2636 | 750 | 1 | 0 | 1886 | |||
5 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2195 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
6 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2195 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
7 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1134 | 747 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
8 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | NGO Don | 1854 | 742 | 0 | 0 | 1112 | T | Sig | |
9 | US Open | 200 | MUSTAFAYEV Gahraman | 2222 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 1483 | |||
10 | Ch JR QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1404 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 665 | |||
11 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CABRERA Cassandra | 1193 | 736 | 1 | 0 | 457 | |||
12 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | WON Briant | 1108 | 736 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
13 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 993 | 730 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
14 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 869 | 727 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
15 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1132 | 726 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
16 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1132 | 723 | 1 | 0 | 409 | |||
17 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BISHOP Jordan | 1809 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 1087 | |||
18 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 714 | 721 | 9 | 4 | -7 | |||
19 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 869 | 718 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
20 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 1134 | 717 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
21 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 177 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 1134 | 717 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
22 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 902 | 708 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
23 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 902 | 705 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
24 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 170 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 902 | 698 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
25 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 902 | 698 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
26 | Stiga 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Long | 1146 | 696 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
27 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 902 | 695 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
28 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | LAU Kevin | 2515 | 691 | 1 | 0 | 1824 | |||
29 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | COTE Gabriel | 2631 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 1944 | |||
30 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | COTE Gabriel | 2631 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 1944 | |||
31 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CLEARY Patrick | 1193 | 682 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
32 | Jeux Du QC | 180 | CLEARY Patrick | 1193 | 682 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
33 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 869 | 669 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
34 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PAGE Maxime | 869 | 663 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
35 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 869 | 663 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
36 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 644 | 658 | 9 | 4 | -14 | |||
37 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 499 | 656 | 17 | 8 | -157 | |||
38 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1809 | 655 | 1 | 0 | 1154 | |||
39 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 869 | 650 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
40 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | CABRERA Cassandra | 1134 | 648 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
41 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | KLEIN Michael | 1854 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | T | Sig | |
42 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 869 | 630 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
43 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | LALANDE Francis | 869 | 630 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
44 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DESOURDY Christophe | 2493 | 629 | 1 | 0 | 1864 | |||
45 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DESOURDY Anthony | 1134 | 622 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
46 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WOLFF Carlo | 1752 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 1133 | |||
47 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | LAVOIE Guillaume | 644 | 618 | 7 | 3 | 26 | |||
48 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Guillaume | 644 | 618 | 7 | 3 | 26 | |||
49 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | NIGAM Milan | 1809 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 1195 | |||
50 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | XIANG Yao | 1809 | 609 | 1 | 0 | 1200 | |||
51 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 644 | 609 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
52 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 644 | 609 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
53 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GUTKOUSKY David | 1809 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 1201 | |||
54 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | PAN Billy | 2616 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 2008 | |||
55 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 644 | 603 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
56 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PELLETIER Carl | 644 | 602 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
57 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1193 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
58 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MARCIL Samuel | 869 | 599 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
59 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BOURQUE Pierre | 869 | 598 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
60 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 1108 | 593 | 1 | 0 | 515 | |||
61 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 869 | 592 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
62 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 644 | 591 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
63 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 644 | 591 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
64 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BABINEAU Pierre | 1146 | 588 | 1 | 0 | 558 | T | ||
65 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 869 | 578 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
66 | US Open | 200 | Hong Chris | 2222 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 1644 | |||
67 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BRODEUR François | 869 | 577 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
68 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BOURQUE Pierre | 499 | 574 | 12 | 6 | -75 | |||
69 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 2616 | 567 | 1 | 0 | 2049 | |||
70 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BEAUDRY Marc-Olivier | 1809 | 565 | 1 | 0 | 1244 | |||
71 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 499 | 560 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
72 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 499 | 553 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
73 | Ch JR QC | 0 | DESCHENES Cédric | 1404 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 852 | |||
74 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2573 | 550 | 1 | 0 | 2023 | |||
75 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HEBERT Henri | 499 | 544 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
76 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BROUILLETTE David | 1809 | 542 | 1 | 0 | 1267 | |||
77 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SETO Andy | 1752 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
78 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1404 | 538 | 1 | 0 | 866 | |||
79 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 499 | 534 | 10 | 5 | -35 | |||
80 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAREAU-DUSSAULT Rosemonde | 499 | 522 | 9 | 4 | -23 | |||
81 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | LAREAU-DUSSAULT Rosemonde | 499 | 522 | 9 | 4 | -23 | |||
82 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BLAIS-POULIN Charles-Eric | 438 | 514 | 12 | 6 | -76 | |||
83 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 499 | 512 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
84 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1108 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
85 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PERRON Marc-André | 2631 | 503 | 1 | 0 | 2128 | |||
86 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 644 | 502 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
87 | Ch JR QC | 182 | CHARRON Vincent | 1404 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
88 | Ch JR QC | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1404 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
89 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 438 | 490 | 12 | 6 | -52 | |||
90 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 165 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 438 | 490 | 12 | 6 | -52 | |||
91 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 869 | 475 | 2 | 1 | 394 | |||
92 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | BRISSON-ST-PIERRE Caroline | 382 | 466 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
93 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BONNEAU Claudie | 1134 | 466 | 1 | 0 | 668 | |||
94 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | CADOTTE Hubert | 2493 | 465 | 1 | 0 | 2028 | |||
95 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BEAUDRY Marc-Olivier | 1404 | 457 | 1 | 0 | 947 | |||
96 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MALTAIS Maxime | 644 | 450 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
97 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 382 | 449 | 12 | 6 | -67 | |||
98 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | GONG Chen | 2195 | 443 | 1 | 0 | 1752 | |||
99 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BRETON-JACQUES Laurent | 499 | 439 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
100 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 499 | 436 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
101 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | TON THAT Alexandre | 499 | 422 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
102 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 499 | 422 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
103 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEMBO Corrado | 438 | 421 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
104 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 266 | 414 | 14 | 7 | -148 | |||
105 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 382 | 411 | 10 | 5 | -29 | |||
106 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | BELIVEAU Mariane | 295 | 402 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
107 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | BERTHELETTE Carl | 295 | 397 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
108 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 499 | 381 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
109 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 353 | 374 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
110 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 499 | 362 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
111 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | COUET Marc-Antoine | 1193 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 835 | |||
112 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 644 | 357 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
113 | Tournoi des Champions Scolaire | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 417 | 357 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
114 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PARENT Isabelle | 499 | 356 | 5 | 2 | 143 | |||
115 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 168 | ROY Manuel | 714 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
116 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | ROY Manuel | 714 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
117 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 382 | 332 | 6 | 3 | 50 | |||
118 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | PARENT Isabelle | 295 | 317 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
119 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 499 | 317 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
120 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 295 | 316 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
121 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ANDRISCA Adrian | 438 | 313 | 5 | 2 | 125 | T | ||
122 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 165 | ANDRISCA Adrian | 438 | 313 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
123 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | POTVIN Gabriel | 869 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 556 | |||
124 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | DANSEREAU Luc | 382 | 309 | 6 | 3 | 73 | T | ||
125 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAM Germain | 499 | 308 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
126 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MARTEL François | 1193 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 890 | T | ||
127 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 438 | 291 | 5 | 2 | 147 | |||
128 | Inter-City League | 227 | CHAN Jason | 2742 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 2462 | T | Sig | |
129 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 295 | 274 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
130 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 714 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 440 | |||
131 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | TREMBLAY François-Alexandre | 353 | 256 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
132 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DENIS Brandon | 2834 | 255 | 2 | 0 | 2579 | |||
133 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | SHI Anthony | 2567 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 2313 | T | Sig | |
134 | Tournoi des Champions Scolaire | 0 | PEPPER Christopher | 417 | 233 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
135 | Tournoi des Champions Scolaire | 0 | MERCIER Marie-Pier | 417 | 230 | 4 | 2 | 187 | |||
136 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | CAN Alice | 382 | 228 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
137 | Tournoi des Champions Scolaire | 0 | ROY Manuel | 417 | 227 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
138 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | OUELLETTE Philippe | 382 | 221 | 4 | 2 | 161 | |||
139 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GROULX Dominic | 499 | 211 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
140 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 168 | LANDREVILLE Antoine | 714 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
141 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | LANDREVILLE Antoine | 714 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
142 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | HAO Nan | 353 | 201 | 4 | 2 | 152 | T | ||
143 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | SELF Julian | 266 | 196 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
144 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEFEBVRE-BERNIQUEZ Kevin | 438 | 192 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
145 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 353 | 184 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
146 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | GENDRON ST-GEORGES Amélie | 499 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
147 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LAPOINTE Tristan | 353 | 179 | 4 | 2 | 174 | T | ||
148 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | GAGNON Jean-Denis | 353 | 178 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
149 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | LEUNG Micheal | 382 | 172 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
150 | Tournoi des Champions Scolaire | 0 | BEAUDINET Laurence | 417 | 157 | 3 | 1 | 260 | T | ||
151 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | JOVANOV Kevin | 2436 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 2280 | |||
152 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LEPAGE Nicolas | 869 | 148 | 1 | 0 | 721 | |||
153 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | QUEVILLON Jérémie | 353 | 129 | 3 | 1 | 224 | T | ||
154 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | BELLEFEUILLE Étienne | 353 | 127 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
155 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | RICHARD Francis | 1193 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 1078 | |||
156 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | AERTS Julien | 295 | 111 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
157 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | MASSE Anthony | 266 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
158 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | CHAN Edwin | 266 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
159 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | BOUTTELL Ryan | 266 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
160 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | LANGLOIS Anne-Marie | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
161 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LABBE Antoine | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
162 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DUFRESNE Karel | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
163 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Jonathan | 382 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
164 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MORISSET Bruno | 438 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
165 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | BOURDAGES Jérome | 714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 714 | T | ||
166 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RATELLE David | 1132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1132 | T | ||
Previous [ 3 ] Next |
SURPRENANT Maxime loses the following matches and wins these matches
|