Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Sherby Open | 214 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 633 | 609 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
2 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 803 | 682 | 8 | 4 | 121 | |||
3 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ST-MARTIN Mariane | 228 | 244 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
4 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1066 | 1072 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
5 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FUGERE Denis | 468 | 471 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
6 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1109 | 1099 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |||
7 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 228 | 221 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |||
8 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LÊ Remi Minh | 359 | 372 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
9 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | WATTERS Rosalie | 228 | 221 | 0 | 4 | 7 | T | Sig | |
10 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | CHOUTEAU David | 1436 | 1416 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
11 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2257 | 2233 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
12 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1496 | 1517 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
13 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DUMAS Mathias | 976 | 994 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
14 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1496 | 1481 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
15 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Huang Alan | 1602 | 1525 | 9 | 4 | 77 | |||
16 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BUGNOT Bonifacio | 1617 | 1608 | 0 | 4 | 9 | T | Sig | |
17 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2467 | 2336 | 5 | 4 | 131 | T | Sig | |
18 | Big Bang | 244 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1953 | 1913 | 11 | 5 | 40 | |||
19 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2467 | 2367 | 6 | 5 | 100 | |||
20 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2229 | 2277 | 10 | 5 | -48 | |||
21 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2511 | 2348 | 8 | 5 | 163 | |||
22 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | SULLY Aleus | 1066 | 1095 | 10 | 5 | -29 | |||
23 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1360 | 1391 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
24 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1066 | 1095 | 10 | 5 | -29 | |||
25 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | LY Lian | 547 | 577 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
26 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2073 | 2119 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
27 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | CASTRO Alex | 2368 | 2193 | 8 | 5 | 175 | |||
28 | Big Bang | 244 | LY Li Quan | 1953 | 1914 | 11 | 5 | 39 | |||
29 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1223 | 1258 | 10 | 5 | -35 | |||
30 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1109 | 1151 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | POTVIN Gabriel | 976 | 1072 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
32 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POTVIN Mario | 1360 | 1452 | 12 | 6 | -92 | |||
33 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1605 | 1614 | 13 | 6 | -9 | |||
34 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LY Li Quan | 1919 | 1983 | 12 | 6 | -64 | |||
35 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | WATTERS Samuel | 359 | 441 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
36 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 532 | 591 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
37 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | BLUTEAU François | 1066 | 1123 | 12 | 6 | -57 | |||
38 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | BLUTEAU François | 1066 | 1123 | 12 | 6 | -57 | |||
39 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FILION Maxim | 468 | 542 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
40 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PETIOT Sébastien | 1898 | 1959 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
41 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | GAUDREAU Steve | 532 | 617 | 12 | 6 | -85 | |||
42 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BOUCHARD Gabriel | 359 | 453 | 12 | 6 | -94 | |||
43 | Big Bang | 244 | LIU William | 1953 | 1931 | 12 | 6 | 22 | |||
44 | Big Bang | 244 | LIU William | 1953 | 1931 | 12 | 6 | 22 | |||
45 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | LIU Junmeng | 1780 | 1801 | 13 | 6 | -21 | |||
46 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LIU Junmeng | 1360 | 1446 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
47 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LIU Junmeng | 1496 | 1578 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 1050 | 1109 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
49 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ABRAM Hugues | 1617 | 1713 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
50 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1109 | 1182 | 12 | 6 | -73 | |||
51 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | YEUNG Klement | 1617 | 1691 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
52 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2467 | 2489 | 8 | 6 | -22 | |||
53 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2302 | 2369 | 12 | 6 | -67 | |||
54 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1919 | 2003 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
55 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 2511 | 2363 | 10 | 7 | 148 | |||
56 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | ABRAM Hugues | 547 | 656 | 14 | 7 | -109 | |||
57 | Tournoi Prestige Montreal | 216 | ABRAM Hugues | 803 | 928 | 14 | 7 | -125 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PROULX Stéphanie | 337 | 445 | 14 | 7 | -108 | |||
59 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | PETIOT Sébastien | 1617 | 1758 | 0 | 7 | -141 | T | Sig | |
60 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2073 | 2212 | 0 | 7 | -139 | T | Sig | |
61 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 337 | 465 | 14 | 7 | -128 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | NIGAM Milan | 976 | 1078 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PARENT Marie | 359 | 469 | 14 | 7 | -110 | |||
64 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1109 | 1221 | 14 | 7 | -112 | |||
65 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2511 | 2403 | 10 | 7 | 108 | |||
66 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2467 | 2392 | 9 | 7 | 75 | |||
67 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1617 | 1813 | 17 | 8 | -196 | |||
68 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1496 | 1671 | 17 | 8 | -175 | |||
69 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 976 | 1156 | 17 | 8 | -180 | |||
70 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 532 | 705 | 17 | 8 | -173 | |||
71 | Sherby Open | 214 | GIGUERE Aleck | 633 | 818 | 17 | 8 | -185 | |||
72 | Tournoi Prestige Montreal | 216 | ZHANG Yubo | 803 | 998 | 17 | 8 | -195 | |||
73 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CASTRO Alex | 2073 | 2244 | 17 | 8 | -171 | |||
74 | Sherby Open | 214 | CHENIER Robert | 633 | 830 | 17 | 8 | -197 | |||
75 | Sherby Open | 214 | CHENIER Robert | 633 | 830 | 17 | 8 | -197 | |||
76 | Big Bang | 244 | CARRINGTON Richard Sean | 1953 | 2039 | 18 | 8 | -86 | |||
77 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1617 | 1776 | 17 | 8 | -159 | |||
78 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1780 | 1937 | 17 | 8 | -157 | |||
79 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SULLY Aleus | 803 | 986 | 17 | 8 | -183 | |||
80 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SULLY Aleus | 803 | 986 | 17 | 8 | -183 | |||
81 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1780 | 1974 | 17 | 8 | -194 | |||
82 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1617 | 1769 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
83 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DAM Liem | 2302 | 2485 | 17 | 8 | -183 | |||
84 | Inter-City League | 226 | MCCONKEY Mark | 1223 | 1397 | 17 | 8 | -174 | |||
85 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | CHONG Calvin | 2099 | 2193 | 18 | 8 | -94 | |||
86 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2511 | 2431 | 12 | 9 | 80 | |||
87 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2511 | 2431 | 12 | 9 | 80 | |||
88 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2511 | 2431 | 12 | 9 | 80 | |||
89 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2467 | 2489 | 12 | 10 | -22 | |||
90 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1780 | 1884 | 21 | 10 | -104 | |||
91 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | HARDY Guillaume | 2257 | 2473 | 22 | 11 | -216 | |||
92 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1780 | 1990 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
93 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1223 | 1468 | 22 | 11 | -245 | |||
94 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1223 | 1468 | 22 | 11 | -245 | |||
95 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Mario | 1223 | 1509 | 22 | 11 | -286 | |||
96 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Mario | 1223 | 1509 | 22 | 11 | -286 | |||
97 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2511 | 2471 | 14 | 11 | 40 | |||
98 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LIU Jiawei | 1617 | 1910 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
99 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | MICHAUD Jenny-Lee | 359 | 561 | 22 | 11 | -202 | |||
100 | Sherby Open | 214 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 633 | 843 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | APELIAN Nareg | 976 | 1249 | 22 | 11 | -273 | |||
102 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1919 | 2214 | 22 | 11 | -295 | |||
103 | Sherby Open | 214 | ZHANG Yubo | 633 | 833 | 22 | 11 | -200 | |||
104 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2302 | 2545 | 22 | 11 | -243 | |||
105 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2302 | 2545 | 22 | 11 | -243 | |||
106 | Big Bang | 232 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1477 | 1696 | 22 | 11 | -219 | |||
107 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2257 | 2493 | 22 | 11 | -236 | |||
108 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 468 | 753 | 22 | 11 | -285 | |||
109 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PELLETIER Martin | 1436 | 1660 | 22 | 11 | -224 | |||
110 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | ZHANG Yubo | 922 | 1202 | 22 | 11 | -280 | |||
111 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | SULLY Aleus | 547 | 800 | 22 | 11 | -253 | |||
112 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 1223 | 1492 | 22 | 11 | -269 | |||
113 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 1617 | 1899 | 22 | 11 | -282 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | BROUILLETTE David | 1066 | 1298 | 22 | 11 | -232 | |||
115 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1223 | 1453 | 22 | 11 | -230 | |||
116 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2368 | 2370 | 16 | 13 | -2 | |||
117 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2368 | 2370 | 16 | 13 | -2 | |||
118 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2368 | 2373 | 16 | 13 | -5 | |||
119 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | LAPIERRE Luc | 2601 | 2598 | 16 | 13 | 3 | |||
120 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | PAULIN Karl | 2368 | 2378 | 16 | 13 | -10 | |||
121 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2601 | 2611 | 16 | 13 | -10 | |||
122 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LI Kelvin Kwan Ho | 2477 | 2449 | 18 | 14 | 28 | |||
123 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LI Kelvin Kwan Ho | 2477 | 2449 | 18 | 14 | 28 | |||
124 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1898 | 2252 | 0 | 15 | -354 | |||
125 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Irfan | 1223 | 1572 | 0 | 15 | -349 | T | Sig | |
126 | Big Bang | 232 | DUMUSQUE Damien | 1477 | 1802 | 30 | 15 | -325 | |||
127 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | DUMUSQUE Damien | 1496 | 1843 | 30 | 15 | -347 | |||
128 | Sherby Open | 214 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 633 | 991 | 30 | 15 | -358 | |||
129 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 922 | 1304 | 30 | 15 | -382 | |||
130 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2073 | 2398 | 30 | 15 | -325 | |||
131 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 547 | 865 | 30 | 15 | -318 | |||
132 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GALLANT Annie | 359 | 755 | 30 | 15 | -396 | |||
133 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | KLEIN Daniel | 1617 | 1992 | 30 | 15 | -375 | |||
134 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PELLETIER Martin | 1360 | 1667 | 30 | 15 | -307 | |||
135 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | COULOMBE Mario | 777 | 1144 | 30 | 15 | -367 | |||
136 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LEE Adrian | 2099 | 2381 | 33 | 16 | -282 | |||
137 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | OSTRAND Anders | 803 | 1030 | 0 | 16 | -227 | T | Sig | |
138 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2467 | 2834 | 20 | 18 | -367 | |||
139 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | SAFFOURY Georges | 1360 | 1827 | 40 | 20 | -467 | |||
140 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1050 | 1512 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
141 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | KLEIN Daniel | 803 | 1269 | 40 | 20 | -466 | |||
142 | Inter-City League | 226 | XIA Xinde | 1223 | 1686 | 0 | 20 | -463 | T | Sig | |
143 | Big Bang | 244 | ZHENG Shannon | 1953 | 2317 | 45 | 22 | -364 | |||
144 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2368 | 2510 | 28 | 25 | -142 | |||
145 | Inter-City League | 226 | BISPHAM Ben | 1223 | 1928 | 50 | 25 | -705 | |||
146 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2368 | 2516 | 28 | 25 | -148 | |||
147 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2368 | 2516 | 28 | 25 | -148 | |||
148 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BOURBONNAIS Alain | 2467 | 2728 | 27 | 25 | -261 | |||
149 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | HSU Nathan | 1605 | 2012 | 0 | 30 | -407 | T | Sig | |
150 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | BOURBONNAIS Alain | 2511 | 2831 | 40 | 37 | -320 | |||
151 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | HARDY Guillaume | 1145 | 1833 | 75 | 37 | -688 | |||
152 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2099 | 2740 | 75 | 37 | -641 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
DECARY Jeff loses the following matches and wins these matches
|