Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | FORRESTER Evan | 1039 | 704 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
2 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DUFRESNE Olivier | 773 | 707 | 9 | 4 | 66 | |||
3 | NS Kings Open | 196 | KENT Tyler | 615 | 714 | 12 | 6 | -99 | |||
4 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1346 | 716 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
5 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1354 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 632 | |||
6 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1725 | 728 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
7 | NS League | 250 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1725 | 728 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
8 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | JIANG Eddie | 1747 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
9 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | JIANG Eddie | 1747 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
10 | NS Team Trial | 244 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1591 | 733 | 1 | 0 | 858 | |||
11 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1379 | 744 | 1 | 0 | 635 | |||
12 | Country Valley Open | 194 | KELLY Colin | 517 | 751 | 22 | 11 | -234 | |||
13 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | FORRESTER Evan | 1142 | 764 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
14 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | FORRESTER Evan | 1142 | 764 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
15 | NS Kings Open | 196 | KELLY Colin | 615 | 772 | 17 | 8 | -157 | |||
16 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | CRAAN Stephane | 1042 | 785 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
17 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1725 | 803 | 1 | 0 | 922 | |||
18 | NS Leagues | 237 | LIN Long | 1313 | 807 | 1 | 0 | 506 | |||
19 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | LIN Long | 1387 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 577 | |||
20 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | LIN Long | 1354 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
21 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | CRAAN Stephane | 1305 | 817 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
22 | CWG Trials #2 | 197 | KENT Tyler | 640 | 841 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
23 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
24 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
25 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
26 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | YUILL Theresa | 1305 | 870 | 1 | 0 | 435 | |||
27 | NS Event | 243 | WHITENECT Jody | 1554 | 874 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
28 | NS Event | 243 | WHITENECT Jody | 1554 | 874 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
29 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | YUILL Dustin | 1725 | 878 | 1 | 0 | 847 | |||
30 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | YUILL Dustin | 1747 | 880 | 1 | 0 | 867 | |||
31 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | YUILL Theresa | 1299 | 889 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
32 | NS Closed | 210 | YUILL Theresa | 1049 | 890 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
33 | NS Team Trial | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
34 | NS Closed | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
35 | NS Closed | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
36 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | YOUNKER Alex | 1354 | 897 | 1 | 0 | 457 | |||
37 | NS Team Trial | 244 | WHITENECT Jody | 1591 | 915 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
38 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | WHITENECT Jody | 1591 | 915 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
39 | NS Leagues | 237 | WHITENECT Jody | 1313 | 921 | 0 | 1 | 392 | T | Sig | |
40 | DSES League | 239 | WHITENECT Jody | 1354 | 926 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
41 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | WHITENECT Jody | 1354 | 926 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
42 | NS Leagues | 205 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1032 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
43 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 249 | WHITENECT Jody | 1725 | 971 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
44 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | WARREN Mark | 801 | 981 | 0 | 8 | -180 | T | Sig | |
45 | NS Closed | 210 | OULTON Philip | 1049 | 982 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
46 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1354 | 997 | 2 | 1 | 357 | |||
47 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | CASS James | 1747 | 1009 | 0 | 0 | 738 | T | Sig | |
48 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | SHEN Bin | 1502 | 1019 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
49 | Musquodoboit Valley closed | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
50 | NS League | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
51 | NS League | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
52 | Truro Marathon | 243 | GAO Robert | 1554 | 1025 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
53 | Truro Marathon | 243 | YOUNKER Alex | 1554 | 1047 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
54 | NS Leagues | 237 | ISENOR Chad | 1313 | 1072 | 0 | 1 | 241 | T | Sig | |
55 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | CHARLES Dawn | 1305 | 1088 | 0 | 1 | 217 | T | Sig | |
56 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | BEG Ali | 1387 | 1090 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
57 | Truro Marathon | 243 | JIANG Yefang | 1554 | 1093 | 1 | 0 | 461 | |||
58 | DSES League | 238 | ISENOR Chad | 1346 | 1101 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
59 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1725 | 1105 | 1 | 0 | 620 | |||
60 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | OULTON Philip | 1354 | 1111 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
61 | NS Leagues | 203 | LEMMON Ted | 743 | 1125 | 30 | 15 | -382 | |||
62 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | OULTON Philip | 1387 | 1127 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
63 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | YOUNKER Alex | 1747 | 1131 | 1 | 0 | 616 | |||
64 | NS League | 197 | LEMMON Ted | 640 | 1138 | 40 | 20 | -498 | |||
65 | NS Closed | 244 | MACDONALD Alex | 1591 | 1161 | 1 | 0 | 430 | |||
66 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | YUEN Brian | 1042 | 1183 | 14 | 7 | -141 | |||
67 | NS Leagues | 203 | MOULTON William | 743 | 1189 | 40 | 20 | -446 | |||
68 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | HO Andrew | 1771 | 1210 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
69 | NS League | 243 | FADER Alex | 1554 | 1218 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
70 | NS Team Trial | 244 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1591 | 1241 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
71 | Canning | 251 | MACDONALD Alex | 1711 | 1246 | 1 | 0 | 465 | |||
72 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
73 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
74 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
75 | Canning | 251 | YUEN Brian | 1711 | 1290 | 1 | 0 | 421 | |||
76 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | DECOSTE Andy | 1280 | 1307 | 10 | 5 | -27 | |||
77 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | DECOSTE Andy | 1142 | 1324 | 17 | 8 | -182 | |||
78 | NS League | 215 | PERIGO Richard | 1299 | 1355 | 12 | 6 | -56 | |||
79 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | LEMMON Ted | 1591 | 1363 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
80 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1387 | 1368 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
81 | Truro Marathon | 243 | TARHAN Serhat | 1554 | 1416 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
82 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1142 | 1428 | 22 | 11 | -286 | |||
83 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | GREENOUGH David | 743 | 1434 | 50 | 25 | -691 | |||
84 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | FISHER Joe | 1280 | 1469 | 17 | 8 | -189 | |||
85 | Canning | 251 | LAW Derek | 1711 | 1512 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
86 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | KENT Tyler | 1039 | 1530 | 40 | 20 | -491 | |||
87 | NS Closed | 244 | KENT Tyler | 1591 | 1622 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
88 | Truro Marathon | 243 | KENT Tyler | 1554 | 1634 | 12 | 6 | -80 | |||
89 | NS Leagues | 237 | FISHER Joe | 1313 | 1637 | 30 | 15 | -324 | |||
90 | DSES League | 239 | FISHER Joe | 1354 | 1638 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
91 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | KENT Tyler | 1346 | 1639 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
92 | NS Closed | 210 | KENT Tyler | 1049 | 1668 | 50 | 25 | -619 | |||
93 | Canning | 251 | DECOSTE Andy | 1711 | 1671 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
94 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | FISHER Joe | 1591 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
95 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Tyler | 1142 | 1675 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
96 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Tyler | 1142 | 1675 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
97 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | KENT Tyler | 1747 | 1677 | 9 | 4 | 70 | |||
98 | NS Team Trial | 244 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1591 | 1697 | 14 | 7 | -106 | |||
99 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | PERIGO Richard | 1591 | 1704 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
100 | NS Team Trial | 244 | GREENOUGH David | 1591 | 1704 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
101 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | DECOSTE Andy | 1387 | 1705 | 30 | 15 | -318 | |||
102 | NS Event | 243 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1554 | 1725 | 17 | 8 | -171 | |||
103 | Canning | 251 | KENT Tyler | 1711 | 1729 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
104 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1387 | 1731 | 30 | 15 | -344 | |||
105 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1502 | 1741 | 22 | 11 | -239 | |||
106 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Tyler | 1815 | 1754 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||
107 | Canning | 251 | PERIGO Richard | 1711 | 1770 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
108 | Canning | 251 | GREENOUGH David | 1711 | 1772 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
109 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | GREENOUGH David | 1387 | 1809 | 40 | 20 | -422 | |||
110 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1502 | 1818 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
111 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1815 | 1869 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
112 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | ZHANG Rebecca | 1815 | 1912 | 0 | 6 | -97 | T | Sig | |
113 | NS Team Trial | 244 | HINES Steven | 1591 | 1942 | 30 | 15 | -351 | |||
114 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 1815 | 2010 | 17 | 8 | -195 | |||
115 | Canning | 251 | HINES Steven | 1711 | 2012 | 30 | 15 | -301 | |||
116 | NS Closed | 244 | MARTELL Alan | 1591 | 2058 | 40 | 20 | -467 | |||
117 | Canning | 251 | MARTELL Alan | 1711 | 2075 | 30 | 15 | -364 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
HINES Shane loses the following matches and wins these matches
|