Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | NS League _ 12_Dec_2004 | 0 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 732 | 378 | 2 | 1 | 354 | T | ||
2 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | PHELAN Richard | 795 | 444 | 2 | 1 | 351 | T | ||
3 | NS Closed | 244 | HINES Shane | 1942 | 1591 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
4 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | HINES Shane | 1942 | 1591 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
5 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | HINES Shane | 1942 | 1591 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
6 | Truro Marathon | 243 | HINES Shane | 1903 | 1554 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
7 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Tyler | 2057 | 1708 | 4 | 1 | 349 | |||
8 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 974 | 626 | 3 | 1 | 348 | |||
9 | NS Leagues | 196 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1196 | 848 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
10 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | GREENOUGH David | 2125 | 1780 | 3 | 1 | 345 | |||
11 | Canning | 251 | DECOSTE Andy | 2012 | 1671 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
12 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | GOOSENS Peter | 795 | 454 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
13 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | WARREN Mark | 1321 | 981 | 0 | 1 | 340 | T | Sig | |
14 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1380 | 1040 | 2 | 1 | 340 | |||
15 | Country Valley Open | 194 | HASHIGUCHI Miyuki | 1086 | 748 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
16 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | HINES Shane | 1618 | 1280 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
17 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | HINES Shane | 1618 | 1280 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
18 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 249 | FISHER Joe | 2005 | 1668 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
19 | Country Valley Open | 194 | KELLY Colin | 1086 | 751 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
20 | * Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 259 | PERIGO Richard | 2114 | 1784 | 2 | 1 | 330 | |||
21 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | SHAIKH Ashraf | 1476 | 1149 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
22 | NS Leagues | 191 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 972 | 646 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
23 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | MOULTON William | 1439 | 1113 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
24 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 2053 | 1729 | 3 | 1 | 324 | |||
25 | ** NS Closed | 257 | KENT Tyler | 2059 | 1737 | 3 | 1 | 322 | |||
26 | NS Closed | 244 | KENT Tyler | 1942 | 1622 | 2 | 1 | 320 | |||
27 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | HEIGHT David | 732 | 412 | 2 | 1 | 320 | |||
28 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 221 | FISHER Joe | 1792 | 1476 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
29 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | DECOSTE Andy | 1618 | 1307 | 2 | 1 | 311 | |||
30 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2125 | 1816 | 3 | 1 | 309 | |||
31 | NS League | 192 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1016 | 708 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
32 | NS League | 192 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1016 | 708 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
33 | NS Leagues | 194 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1086 | 783 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
34 | CWG Trials | 190 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 956 | 653 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
35 | CWG Trials #3 | 198 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1321 | 1021 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
36 | GBES Open | 207 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1435 | 1139 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
37 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | KELLY Colin | 1050 | 758 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
38 | Canning | 251 | KENT Tyler | 2012 | 1729 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
39 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | PATUREL Tyler | 1050 | 769 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
40 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | PATUREL Tyler | 1050 | 769 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
41 | NS Team | 0 | SHARMA Dhruv | 833 | 553 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
42 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 249 | HINES Shane | 2005 | 1725 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
43 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | PERIGO Richard | 1618 | 1338 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
44 | NS JR-3 | 0 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 816 | 539 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
45 | NS JR Circuit _ 2 | 0 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 792 | 516 | 3 | 1 | 276 | |||
46 | NS Leagues | 205 | MOULTON William | 1438 | 1164 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
47 | NS League 10-Apr-2005 | 0 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 833 | 560 | 3 | 1 | 273 | |||
48 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | FARNELL Benji | 732 | 461 | 3 | 1 | 271 | T | ||
49 | Truro Marathon | 243 | KENT Tyler | 1903 | 1634 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
50 | CWG Trials #4 | 200 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1334 | 1069 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
51 | NS League | 216 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1696 | 1437 | 3 | 1 | 259 | |||
52 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | PERIGO Richard | 2059 | 1803 | 5 | 3 | 256 | |||
53 | NS Leagues | 203 | LEMMON Ted | 1380 | 1125 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
54 | NS Leagues | 203 | LEMMON Ted | 1380 | 1125 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
55 | NS Leagues | 203 | LEMMON Ted | 1380 | 1125 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
56 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | FISHER Joe | 1889 | 1638 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
57 | NS League | 0 | HINES Adam | 795 | 548 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
58 | NS Closed | 196 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1196 | 950 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
59 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1942 | 1697 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
60 | NS Team Trial | 244 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1942 | 1697 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
61 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1942 | 1697 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
62 | Canning | 251 | PERIGO Richard | 2012 | 1770 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
63 | Canning | 251 | GREENOUGH David | 2012 | 1772 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
64 | NS League | 215 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1673 | 1433 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
65 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | PERIGO Richard | 1438 | 1201 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
66 | GBES Open | 207 | PATUREL Tyler | 1435 | 1202 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
67 | Musq Closed | 0 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 865 | 632 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
68 | Musq Closed | 0 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 865 | 632 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
69 | Musq Closed | 182 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 865 | 632 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
70 | NS L | 0 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 865 | 632 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
71 | ** NS Closed | 257 | GREENOUGH David | 2059 | 1826 | 5 | 3 | 233 | |||
72 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | GREENOUGH David | 2059 | 1826 | 5 | 3 | 233 | |||
73 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2057 | 1829 | 6 | 3 | 228 | |||
74 | NS League | 216 | FISHER Joe | 1696 | 1473 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
75 | NS League | 216 | FISHER Joe | 1696 | 1473 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
76 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | HINES Shane | 2029 | 1815 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
77 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | FISHER Emily | 795 | 581 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
78 | NS League | 215 | FISHER Joe | 1673 | 1461 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
79 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2059 | 1848 | 5 | 3 | 211 | |||
80 | NS League 10-Apr-2005 | 0 | HINES Adam | 833 | 624 | 3 | 1 | 209 | |||
81 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1439 | 1233 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
82 | CWG Trials #2 | 197 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1207 | 1002 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
83 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | PERIGO Richard | 1454 | 1250 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
84 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 180 | MOULTON Bruce | 816 | 612 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
85 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 0 | MOULTON Bruce | 816 | 612 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
86 | CWG Trials | 190 | KELLY Colin | 956 | 752 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
87 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 0 | FARNELL Benji | 816 | 616 | 3 | 1 | 200 | T | ||
88 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1016 | 819 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
89 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 0 | HINES Adam | 816 | 621 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
90 | CWG Trials #3 | 198 | PATUREL Tyler | 1321 | 1126 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
91 | GBES Open | 207 | GREENE Wayne | 1435 | 1242 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
92 | NS Leagues | 203 | MOULTON William | 1380 | 1189 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
93 | Canning | 251 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2012 | 1821 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
94 | NS L | 0 | MOULTON Bruce | 865 | 679 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
95 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | DECOSTE Andy | 1889 | 1705 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
96 | DSES League | 238 | FISHER Joe | 1807 | 1623 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
97 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | FISHER Joe | 1816 | 1638 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
98 | Truro Marathon | 243 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1903 | 1725 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
99 | NS Event | 243 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1903 | 1725 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
100 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | WILSON Keith | 1454 | 1283 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
101 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | PERIGO Richard | 1816 | 1654 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
102 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2029 | 1869 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
103 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1889 | 1731 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
104 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | ZHANG Josh | 1464 | 1310 | 6 | 3 | 154 | |||
105 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | MOULTON Bruce | 732 | 578 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
106 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | FISHER Joe | 1618 | 1469 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
107 | CWG Trials #4 | 200 | MOULTON William | 1334 | 1186 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
108 | NS Leagues | 205 | FISHER Joe | 1438 | 1309 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
109 | ** NS Closed | 257 | HINES Shane | 2059 | 1936 | 8 | 6 | 123 | |||
110 | NS Team Trial | 244 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1942 | 1820 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
111 | CWG Trials #3 | 198 | MOULTON William | 1321 | 1203 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
112 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | DECOSTE Andy | 1438 | 1321 | 5 | 2 | 117 | |||
113 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | ZHANG Rebecca | 2029 | 1912 | 0 | 2 | 117 | T | Sig | |
114 | NS Leagues | 208 | FISHER Joe | 1439 | 1325 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
115 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 1380 | 1267 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
116 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | GREENOUGH David | 1696 | 1583 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
117 | Truro Marathon | 243 | GREENOUGH David | 1903 | 1802 | 5 | 2 | 101 | |||
118 | DSES League | 239 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1816 | 1717 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
119 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | OULTON Philip | 1016 | 926 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |||
120 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1902 | 1818 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
121 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1889 | 1812 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
122 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1696 | 1620 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
123 | Dutch Settlement Jr Marathon | 219 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1787 | 1718 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
124 | NS League | 197 | LEMMON Ted | 1207 | 1138 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
125 | NS Team | 0 | KELLY Colin | 833 | 767 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
126 | Musquodoboit Valley closed | 210 | PERIGO Richard | 1408 | 1343 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
127 | NS League | 210 | PERIGO Richard | 1408 | 1343 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
128 | NS League | 210 | PERIGO Richard | 1408 | 1343 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
129 | CWG Trials #4 | 200 | PATUREL Tyler | 1334 | 1273 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||
130 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1673 | 1614 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
131 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | DECOSTE Andy | 1439 | 1382 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
132 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | CRANFORD Eric | 2000 | 1944 | 9 | 4 | 56 | |||
133 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | HINES Shane | 2125 | 2078 | 11 | 9 | 47 | |||
134 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | FISHER Joe | 1380 | 1334 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
135 | NS Leagues | 203 | FISHER Joe | 1380 | 1334 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
136 | GBES Open | 207 | DECOSTE Andy | 1435 | 1390 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
137 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | GREENOUGH David | 1618 | 1573 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
138 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | GREENOUGH David | 1438 | 1394 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
139 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1439 | 1399 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
140 | Dutch Settlement Jr Marathon | 219 | KENT Isaac | 1787 | 1747 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
141 | * Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 259 | HINES Shane | 2114 | 2081 | 7 | 6 | 33 | |||
142 | NS JR Circuit_1 | 0 | KELLY Colin | 659 | 627 | 7 | 0 | 32 | T | ||
143 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1618 | 1590 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
144 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 2029 | 2010 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
145 | NS Leagues | 209 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1464 | 1445 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
146 | Atl | 0 | XU Jamie | 865 | 849 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
147 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | MARTELL Alan | 2053 | 2038 | 12 | 10 | 15 | |||
148 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | GREENOUGH David | 1816 | 1801 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
149 | NS Team | 0 | CORMIER Jean-Francois | 833 | 824 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |||
150 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Isaac | 2029 | 2026 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |||
151 | NS League | 210 | FISHER Joe | 1408 | 1406 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |||
152 | NS League | 210 | FISHER Joe | 1408 | 1406 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |||
153 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KENT Isaac | 2053 | 2054 | 12 | 10 | -1 | |||
154 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1696 | 1704 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
155 | NS Leagues | 203 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1380 | 1412 | 10 | 5 | -32 | |||
156 | NS League | 210 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1408 | 1442 | 10 | 5 | -34 | |||
157 | NS League | 210 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1408 | 1442 | 10 | 5 | -34 | |||
158 | NS League | 210 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1408 | 1442 | 10 | 5 | -34 | |||
159 | Country Valley Open | 194 | PERIGO Richard | 1086 | 1132 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
160 | CWG Trials | 190 | MOULTON William | 956 | 1004 | 10 | 5 | -48 | |||
161 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | GREENOUGH David | 1380 | 1434 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
162 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | EAGLES David | 732 | 794 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
163 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | MACPHERSON John | 1476 | 1539 | 12 | 6 | -63 | |||
164 | Canning | 251 | MARTELL Alan | 2012 | 2075 | 12 | 6 | -63 | |||
165 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | MOULTON William | 1050 | 1115 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
166 | NS Leagues | 193 | MOULTON William | 1050 | 1115 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
167 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | REDDEN Danny | 1016 | 1083 | 12 | 6 | -67 | |||
168 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | GREENOUGH David | 1476 | 1543 | 12 | 6 | -67 | |||
169 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | KENT Isaac | 1696 | 1779 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
170 | NS League | 197 | FISHER Joe | 1207 | 1300 | 12 | 6 | -93 | |||
171 | NS Team Trial | 244 | MARTELL Alan | 1942 | 2058 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
172 | NS Team | 0 | MOULTON William | 833 | 963 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
173 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1439 | 1572 | 14 | 7 | -133 | |||
174 | NS Team | 0 | REDDEN Danny | 833 | 976 | 14 | 7 | -143 | |||
175 | NS Leagues | 191 | LEMMON Ted | 972 | 1133 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
176 | NS League | 0 | MOULTON William | 795 | 975 | 17 | 8 | -180 | |||
177 | Truro Marathon | 243 | MARTELL Alan | 1903 | 2086 | 17 | 8 | -183 | |||
178 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Tyler | 1476 | 1675 | 17 | 8 | -199 | |||
179 | NS Leagues | 194 | FISHER Joe | 1086 | 1301 | 22 | 11 | -215 | |||
180 | NS League _ 12_Dec_2004 | 0 | ISENOR Chad | 732 | 950 | 22 | 11 | -218 | |||
181 | NS League | 197 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1207 | 1437 | 22 | 11 | -230 | |||
182 | NS League | 197 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1207 | 1437 | 22 | 11 | -230 | |||
183 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 197 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1207 | 1437 | 22 | 11 | -230 | |||
184 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | DECOSTE Andy | 1016 | 1247 | 22 | 11 | -231 | |||
185 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1696 | 1932 | 22 | 11 | -236 | |||
186 | CWG Trials #3 | 198 | KENT Isaac | 1321 | 1563 | 22 | 11 | -242 | |||
187 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | MARTELL Alan | 1696 | 1956 | 22 | 11 | -260 | |||
188 | CWG Trials #4 | 200 | KENT Isaac | 1334 | 1640 | 30 | 15 | -306 | |||
189 | CWG Trials #2 | 197 | KENT Isaac | 1207 | 1525 | 30 | 15 | -318 | |||
190 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Ian | 2029 | 2347 | 0 | 15 | -318 | |||
191 | NS Leagues | 195 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1125 | 1448 | 30 | 15 | -323 | |||
192 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2057 | 2405 | 40 | 37 | -348 | |||
193 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | MARTELL Alan | 1618 | 1969 | 30 | 15 | -351 | |||
194 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | LEMMON Ted | 732 | 1092 | 30 | 15 | -360 | |||
195 | Atl | 0 | WILSON Keith | 865 | 1244 | 30 | 15 | -379 | |||
196 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | KENT Isaac | 1380 | 1763 | 30 | 15 | -383 | |||
197 | NS Leagues | 191 | FISHER Joe | 972 | 1368 | 30 | 15 | -396 | |||
198 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | KENT Isaac | 1125 | 1535 | 40 | 20 | -410 | |||
199 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | BONNELL Dave | 1476 | 1909 | 40 | 20 | -433 | |||
200 | NS Closed | 244 | KENT Ian | 1942 | 2387 | 40 | 20 | -445 | |||
201 | NS L | 0 | FISHER Joe | 865 | 1374 | 50 | 25 | -509 | |||
202 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1476 | 2007 | 50 | 25 | -531 | |||
203 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | KENT Ian | 1816 | 2421 | 50 | 25 | -605 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
HINES Steven loses the following matches and wins these matches
|