Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | SIEU Vincent | 2013 | 1721 | 5 | 3 | 292 | |||
2 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | SIEU Vida | 1419 | 1119 | 5 | 3 | 300 | |||
3 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1341 | 1297 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
4 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1472 | 1265 | 6 | 3 | 207 | |||
5 | ** QTTF MTL League | 313 | FONDERFLICK Hervé | 2022 | 1801 | 5 | 3 | 221 | Sig | ||
6 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 305 | FONDERFLICK Hervé | 2020 | 1749 | 5 | 3 | 271 | |||
7 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Alexandre | 264 | 180 | 0 | 3 | 84 | T | Sig | |
8 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Christophe | 264 | 234 | 0 | 3 | 30 | T | Sig | |
9 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Christophe | 264 | 234 | 0 | 3 | 30 | T | Sig | |
10 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1782 | 1539 | 5 | 3 | 243 | |||
11 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1782 | 1490 | 5 | 3 | 292 | |||
12 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1483 | 1432 | 6 | 3 | 51 | |||
13 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1543 | 1481 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||
14 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MO Chen Ming | 1341 | 1261 | 6 | 3 | 80 | |||
15 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MALTAIS Alexis | 180 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 80 | T | T | |
16 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DEJO GALVEZ Kevin | 264 | 222 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
17 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | XU Zehua | 1194 | 1129 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
18 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | XU Zehua | 1483 | 1417 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
19 | ** Ligue Montreal | 316 | COTE Benoit | 2072 | 1773 | 5 | 3 | 299 | Sig | ||
20 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DELAIR Guillaume | 1960 | 1727 | 5 | 3 | 233 | |||
21 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 275 | COHEN Mike | 1596 | 1388 | 5 | 3 | 208 | T | Sig | |
22 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 275 | COHEN Mike | 1596 | 1388 | 5 | 3 | 208 | T | Sig | |
23 | ** Ligue Montreal | 276 | MO Wen Jun | 1782 | 1515 | 5 | 3 | 267 | |||
24 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 279 | COTE Benoit | 1960 | 1735 | 5 | 3 | 225 | |||
25 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 279 | COTE Benoit | 1960 | 1735 | 5 | 3 | 225 | |||
26 | ** QC September Event | 311 | COTE Benoit | 2062 | 1769 | 5 | 3 | 293 | Sig | ||
27 | ** Ligue Montreal | 312 | COTE Benoit | 1975 | 1699 | 5 | 3 | 276 | Sig | ||
28 | ** QTTF Montreal League | 314 | COTE Benoit | 2030 | 1732 | 5 | 3 | 298 | Sig | ||
29 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1384 | 1116 | 5 | 3 | 268 | |||
30 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | COTE Alicia | 1705 | 1504 | 5 | 3 | 201 | |||
31 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 281 | LAROCHE Yves | 2146 | 1940 | 5 | 3 | 206 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | VONG Pernell | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
33 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | DEJO GALVEZ Kevin | 208 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 108 | T | Sig | |
34 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | YOUNKER Alex | 2105 | 1715 | 5 | 2 | 390 | |||
35 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | DUFOUR Yvann | 1003 | 833 | 4 | 2 | 170 | |||
36 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LIU Yici | 421 | 295 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
37 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | FOURNAULT Aurélien | 1194 | 1081 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
38 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PAQUETTE Michel | 892 | 750 | 0 | 2 | 142 | T | Sig | |
39 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | PELLERIN Francis | 790 | 605 | 0 | 2 | 185 | T | Sig | |
40 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 1384 | 1132 | 3 | 2 | 252 | |||
41 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 1178 | 979 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
42 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | YANDON Robert | 433 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 115 | T | Sig | |
43 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DIONNE Jérôme | 1341 | 1168 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
44 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEVASSEUR Louise | 433 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 183 | T | Sig | |
45 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SULLY Aleus | 1178 | 1003 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
46 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1341 | 1239 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | MARTIN Emilie | 397 | 219 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | MARTIN Emilie | 433 | 267 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
49 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 791 | 608 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
50 | TOPS Tournament | 228 | BURON Yvon | 847 | 705 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
51 | Ligue TOPS | 229 | BURON Yvon | 892 | 702 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
52 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | CALDERON Luis | 1178 | 1048 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
53 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 419 | 265 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BONIN Kelly | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
55 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHAINEY Audrey | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
56 | Big Bang | 244 | HAMILTON Eugene | 1370 | 1145 | 5 | 2 | 225 | |||
57 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PINEAULT David | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
58 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PINEAULT David | 421 | 252 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
59 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1194 | 1042 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
60 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | NGO Don | 1341 | 1155 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | TAM Stina | 264 | 160 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
62 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 892 | 706 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 419 | 287 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
64 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1111 | 1007 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
65 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1111 | 1007 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
66 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 892 | 781 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
67 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 1203 | 897 | 2 | 1 | 306 | |||
68 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 1178 | 875 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
69 | Big Bang | 232 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 1063 | 752 | 2 | 1 | 311 | |||
70 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 299 | NICOLAU Victor | 1868 | 1526 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
71 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 304 | DANSEREAU Charles | 2004 | 1609 | 3 | 1 | 395 | |||
72 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 305 | DE BLOCK Willen | 2020 | 1698 | 3 | 1 | 322 | |||
73 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 303 | DE BLOCK Willen | 2013 | 1694 | 3 | 1 | 319 | |||
74 | ** Ligue Montreal | 312 | DANSEREAU Charles | 1975 | 1590 | 3 | 1 | 385 | Sig | ||
75 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 300 | DANSEREAU Charles | 1950 | 1619 | 3 | 1 | 331 | |||
76 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 278 | DANSEREAU Charles | 1962 | 1652 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
77 | ** FTTQ Codif Ligue Montreal | 311 | GAGNON François | 2062 | 1744 | 3 | 1 | 318 | Sig | ||
78 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 280 | GAGNON François | 2015 | 1710 | 3 | 1 | 305 | |||
79 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 282 | GAGNON François | 2175 | 1869 | 3 | 1 | 306 | |||
80 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | POTVIN Mario | 2118 | 1802 | 3 | 1 | 316 | |||
81 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 1200 | 865 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
82 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1546 | 1306 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
83 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1194 | 898 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
84 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | CALVEZ Fabien | 1960 | 1613 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
85 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LY Lac Nguja | 1384 | 1073 | 3 | 1 | 311 | |||
86 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | COULOMBE Mario | 1879 | 1527 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
87 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | COULOMBE Mario | 1879 | 1527 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
88 | ** Ligue Montreal | 301 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1943 | 1605 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
89 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | BONIN Jim | 790 | 436 | 2 | 1 | 354 | |||
90 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | SAEED Mehdi | 1960 | 1651 | 3 | 1 | 309 | |||
91 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 303 | LALONDE Jean-Paul | 2013 | 1621 | 3 | 1 | 392 | |||
92 | ** Ligue Montreal | 301 | LALONDE Jean-Paul | 1943 | 1632 | 3 | 1 | 311 | |||
93 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 305 | LALONDE Jean-Paul | 2020 | 1655 | 3 | 1 | 365 | |||
94 | ** Montreal Ligue | 317 | D'ARAGON Marc | 2078 | 1727 | 3 | 1 | 351 | Sig | ||
95 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | MICHAUD Michel | 1904 | 1509 | 3 | 1 | 395 | |||
96 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1543 | 1230 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
97 | ** Ligue Montreal | 301 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1943 | 1593 | 3 | 1 | 350 | |||
98 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 282 | BOULE Daniel | 2175 | 1833 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
99 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 304 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2004 | 1651 | 3 | 1 | 353 | |||
100 | Ligue TOPS | 220 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 433 | 186 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
101 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | HAMILTON Eugene | 1483 | 1182 | 2 | 1 | 301 | |||
102 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 1596 | 1273 | 3 | 1 | 323 | |||
103 | Ligue Laval | 242 | CALDERON Luis | 1354 | 1086 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
104 | Ligue TOPS | 227 | BURON Yvon | 791 | 507 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
105 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | BURON Yvon | 923 | 714 | 3 | 1 | 209 | |||
106 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 847 | 613 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
107 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 790 | 524 | 3 | 1 | 266 | |||
108 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | D'ASTOUS Étienne | 516 | 226 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
109 | ** Ligue Montreal | 312 | SEFLER Richard | 1975 | 1674 | 3 | 1 | 301 | Sig | ||
110 | ** Ligue Montreal | 312 | SEFLER Richard | 1975 | 1674 | 3 | 1 | 301 | Sig | ||
111 | ** QTTF Montreal Ligue | 313 | SEFLER Richard | 2022 | 1653 | 3 | 1 | 369 | Sig | ||
112 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 304 | SEFLER Richard | 2004 | 1679 | 3 | 1 | 325 | |||
113 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 302 | SEFLER Richard | 2021 | 1691 | 3 | 1 | 330 | |||
114 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 302 | SEFLER Richard | 2021 | 1691 | 3 | 1 | 330 | |||
115 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | GUO Moxi | 1194 | 949 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
116 | Big Bang | 232 | GUO Moxi | 1063 | 750 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
117 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | HAMELIN Steve | 1341 | 1125 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
118 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 278 | SEFLER Richard | 1962 | 1611 | 3 | 1 | 351 | |||
119 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 278 | SEFLER Richard | 1962 | 1611 | 3 | 1 | 351 | |||
120 | ** Montreal League | 322 | SEFLER Richard | 2075 | 1728 | 3 | 1 | 347 | Sig | ||
121 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LORTIE Vincent | 1200 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
122 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LORTIE Vincent | 1178 | 853 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
123 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LORTIE Vincent | 1200 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
124 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LORTIE William | 791 | 417 | 2 | 1 | 374 | |||
125 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FRANCOEUR Roch-André | 790 | 395 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
126 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BARUCIC Asmir | 1194 | 805 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
127 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GALLANT Nicolas | 1203 | 900 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
128 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LAM Ricky | 1483 | 1230 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
129 | ** QC September Event | 311 | SIEU Vincent | 2062 | 1710 | 3 | 1 | 352 | Sig | ||
130 | Big Bang | 244 | SICARD Pierre | 1370 | 886 | 2 | 1 | 484 | |||
131 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | SIEU Vida | 1422 | 1104 | 3 | 1 | 318 | |||
132 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | KALEV Boris | 1705 | 1363 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
133 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | ST-AMOUR Mathieu | 1543 | 1194 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
134 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 281 | VALLEE Émile | 2146 | 1836 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
135 | ** Montreal League | 323 | FONDERFLICK Hervé | 2095 | 1778 | 3 | 1 | 317 | Sig | ||
136 | Big Bang | 232 | DUFOUR Yvann | 1063 | 836 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
137 | ** FTTQ Codif Ligue Montreal | 311 | FONDERFLICK Hervé | 2062 | 1714 | 3 | 1 | 348 | Sig | ||
138 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1178 | 859 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
139 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1483 | 1242 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
140 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1479 | 1205 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
141 | Big Bang | 244 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1370 | 920 | 2 | 1 | 450 | |||
142 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | LIU Yici | 1419 | 1032 | 3 | 1 | 387 | |||
143 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PONTBRIAND Samuel | 516 | 179 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
144 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1384 | 1002 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
145 | QC Championships | 221 | DUFOUR Yanik | 516 | 266 | 3 | 1 | 250 | |||
146 | ** Ligue Montreal | 312 | SAM SAM Marcel | 1975 | 1588 | 3 | 1 | 387 | Sig | ||
147 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | ALAUX Damien | 1543 | 1180 | 0 | 1 | 363 | T | Sig | |
148 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | PAVERO Vincent | 1395 | 1084 | 3 | 1 | 311 | |||
149 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BOURBONNAIS Michel | 1384 | 1050 | 3 | 1 | 334 | T | Sig | |
150 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 302 | COTE Benoit | 2021 | 1707 | 3 | 1 | 314 | |||
151 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 280 | COTE Benoit | 2015 | 1708 | 3 | 1 | 307 | |||
152 | ** Montreal League | 323 | COTE Benoit | 2095 | 1718 | 3 | 1 | 377 | Sig | ||
153 | ** Montreal League | 322 | COTE Benoit | 2075 | 1689 | 3 | 1 | 386 | Sig | ||
154 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | MICHAUD Raphael | 1904 | 550 | 2 | 0 | 1354 | |||
155 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | PAQUIN Stéphane | 1596 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1496 | T | Sig | |
156 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | VARGAS Camilo | 1705 | 771 | 2 | 0 | 934 | |||
157 | ** QC September Event | 311 | ANGERS Gabriel | 2062 | 1342 | 2 | 0 | 720 | Sig | ||
158 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | JOHNSON Julia | 1950 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1850 | T | Sig | |
159 | ** QC September Event | 311 | RAYMOND Zakary | 2062 | 1424 | 2 | 0 | 638 | Sig | ||
160 | ** QC September Event | 311 | KHOUTORSKY Ariel | 2062 | 1080 | 2 | 0 | 982 | Sig | ||
161 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | KHOUTORSKY Ariel | 1755 | 704 | 1 | 0 | 1051 | |||
162 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 278 | MO Wen Jun | 1962 | 1461 | 2 | 0 | 501 | |||
163 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 280 | MO Wen Jun | 2015 | 1413 | 2 | 0 | 602 | |||
164 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 281 | MO Wen Jun | 2146 | 1414 | 2 | 0 | 732 | |||
165 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | DELAIR Guillaume | 2175 | 1604 | 2 | 0 | 571 | |||
166 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | DELAIR Guillaume | 2175 | 1604 | 2 | 0 | 571 | |||
167 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | MARTIN Mattéo | 1904 | 919 | 2 | 0 | 985 | |||
168 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | MARTIN Mattéo | 1755 | 1078 | 1 | 0 | 677 | |||
169 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | SAMOILA Anthony | 1904 | 671 | 2 | 0 | 1233 | |||
170 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | SAMOILA Anthony | 1705 | 844 | 2 | 0 | 861 | |||
171 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | ADENIS Bruno | 2081 | 1090 | 2 | 0 | 991 | T | Sig | |
172 | ** QC September Event | 311 | ASSAAD Maher | 2062 | 1487 | 2 | 0 | 575 | Sig | ||
173 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | BOUCHEREAU Antoine | 2081 | 1208 | 2 | 0 | 873 | T | Sig | |
174 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | TIRELLI Tirelli | 1755 | 178 | 1 | 0 | 1577 | T | Sig | |
175 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | GAGNON Jo-Annie | 1752 | 1240 | 2 | 0 | 512 | T | Sig | |
176 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | RICHARD Marie-Ève | 1752 | 1297 | 2 | 0 | 455 | T | Sig | |
177 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | BEDEL Loic | 1755 | 666 | 1 | 0 | 1089 | T | Sig | |
178 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | ZAINALDIN Atta | 1981 | 967 | 2 | 0 | 1014 | |||
179 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | KHADEM Shahriar | 1981 | 1292 | 2 | 0 | 689 | |||
180 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | KHADEM Shahriar | 2013 | 1389 | 2 | 0 | 624 | |||
181 | ** QC September Event | 311 | HOU Xin | 2062 | 1635 | 2 | 0 | 427 | Sig | ||
182 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles | 1755 | 840 | 1 | 0 | 915 | |||
183 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | LY Edward | 1592 | 683 | 2 | 0 | 909 | Sig | ||
184 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | GELINAS Félix | 1904 | 472 | 2 | 0 | 1432 | |||
185 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | CHIN Daniel | 1904 | 725 | 2 | 0 | 1179 | |||
186 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | COTE Samuel-CAP | 1904 | 568 | 2 | 0 | 1336 | |||
187 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | GREGOIRE Daniel | 1705 | 861 | 2 | 0 | 844 | |||
188 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | SPIVAK Brian | 2175 | 1364 | 2 | 0 | 811 | |||
189 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | DAIGLE Sylvain | 1596 | 735 | 2 | 0 | 861 | |||
190 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | BOISSONNEAULT Maxim | 1477 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 1292 | |||
191 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | BOISSONNEAULT Maxim | 1477 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 1292 | |||
192 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | BROUILLETTE Julien | 1543 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1443 | T | Sig | |
193 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | GAGNON Vincent - LAN | 1543 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1443 | T | Sig | |
194 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MARCOUX Ryan | 1370 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 984 | T | Sig | |
195 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 2175 | 779 | 2 | 0 | 1396 | |||
196 | ** QC September Event | 311 | SHIAO Ann | 2062 | 1443 | 2 | 0 | 619 | Sig | ||
197 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1465 | 1044 | 2 | 0 | 421 | |||
198 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1465 | 1044 | 2 | 0 | 421 | |||
199 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1960 | 1432 | 2 | 0 | 528 | |||
200 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | DROVER Adam | 2105 | 1266 | 3 | 0 | 839 | |||
201 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | LABRIE Marika | 1705 | 879 | 2 | 0 | 826 | |||
202 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | MILLEY David | 2105 | 1158 | 3 | 0 | 947 | |||
203 | * Ligue du Club Reflexe | 255 | GILBERT Gregg | 1477 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 748 | |||
204 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | GILBERT Gregg | 1465 | 757 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
205 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2081 | 1663 | 2 | 0 | 418 | |||
206 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1477 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1232 | |||
207 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1477 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1232 | |||
208 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1483 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1383 | T | Sig | |
209 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | FOURNIER Sean | 1479 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 1201 | |||
210 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LANGELIER David | 1370 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 782 | T | Sig | |
211 | Ligue Laval | 242 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 1354 | 204 | 1 | 0 | 1150 | |||
212 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 1521 | 326 | 2 | 0 | 1195 | |||
213 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 2175 | 883 | 2 | 0 | 1292 | |||
214 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 2146 | 815 | 2 | 0 | 1331 | |||
215 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2175 | 1128 | 2 | 0 | 1047 | |||
216 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LABBE Pascal | 1194 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 444 | T | Sig | |
217 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LABBE Pascal | 1194 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 444 | T | Sig | |
218 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LESIEUR Sébastien | 1194 | 483 | 0 | 0 | 711 | T | Sig | |
219 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DOYON Nathan | 1465 | 388 | 2 | 0 | 1077 | |||
220 | * Ligue du Club Reflexe | 255 | DUMITRU Vlad | 1477 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
221 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | DUMITRU Vlad | 1479 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 1070 | |||
222 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | ENICHESCU Marian | 1479 | 431 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
223 | Ligue Laval | 242 | ENICHESCU Marian | 1354 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 1062 | |||
224 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1543 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 601 | |||
225 | ** FTTQ Codif Ligue Montreal | 311 | SAM SAM Marcel | 2062 | 1651 | 2 | 0 | 411 | Sig | ||
226 | ** QC September Event | 311 | SAM SAM Marcel | 2062 | 1651 | 2 | 0 | 411 | Sig | ||
227 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2004 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 672 | |||
228 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2072 | 1242 | 2 | 0 | 830 | Sig | ||
229 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VONG Pernell | 1543 | 961 | 1 | 0 | 582 | |||
230 | ** QC September Event | 311 | LACHAINE Keven | 2062 | 499 | 2 | 0 | 1563 | Sig | ||
231 | ** Ligue Montreal | 312 | LACHAINE Keven | 1975 | 781 | 2 | 0 | 1194 | Sig | ||
232 | ** Montreal League | 323 | LACHAINE Keven | 2095 | 1109 | 2 | 0 | 986 | Sig | ||
233 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | YE Brian | 1111 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 559 | |||
234 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 1962 | 1337 | 2 | 0 | 625 | |||
235 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 1543 | 888 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
236 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 847 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
237 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | CARON François | 1477 | 693 | 2 | 0 | 784 | |||
238 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | LAUZIER Nicolas | 1003 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 742 | |||
239 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 1111 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 799 | |||
240 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 1543 | 558 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
241 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 790 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 516 | |||
242 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
243 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
244 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
245 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 1521 | 839 | 2 | 0 | 682 | |||
246 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1200 | 639 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
247 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1960 | 1525 | 2 | 0 | 435 | |||
248 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 847 | 440 | 1 | 0 | 407 | |||
249 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1341 | 799 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
250 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1111 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 424 | |||
251 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ASSI Alexandre | 1003 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 675 | |||
252 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MOAYED Cyrus | 1111 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 745 | |||
253 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1194 | 788 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
254 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | VARY Jean-François | 1479 | 904 | 1 | 0 | 575 | |||
255 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2118 | 1438 | 2 | 0 | 680 | |||
256 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2175 | 1241 | 2 | 0 | 934 | |||
257 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 1962 | 1273 | 2 | 0 | 689 | |||
258 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BERNADET Antoine | 1178 | 607 | 1 | 0 | 571 | |||
259 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BERNADET Antoine | 1200 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 430 | |||
260 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1200 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 570 | |||
261 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | GAUTHIER Sophie | 1483 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1370 | |||
262 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | LEMIEUX Simon | 1003 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 903 | T | Sig | |
263 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ORICHEFSKY Francis | 1111 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1011 | T | Sig | |
264 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PERREAULT Éric | 1003 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 903 | T | Sig | |
265 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 1592 | 785 | 2 | 0 | 807 | Sig | ||
266 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 2118 | 1529 | 2 | 0 | 589 | |||
267 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | TALBOT Anthony | 1341 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 868 | |||
268 | ** FTTQ Codif Ligue Montreal | 311 | TANG Wing Chong | 2062 | 719 | 2 | 0 | 1343 | Sig | ||
269 | ** Ligue Montreal | 316 | TANG Wing Chong | 2072 | 826 | 2 | 0 | 1246 | Sig | ||
270 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 1111 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 894 | T | Sig | |
271 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 923 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 823 | T | Sig | |
272 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | GUAN Jason | 1483 | 940 | 1 | 0 | 543 | |||
273 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | GUAN Jason | 1465 | 1053 | 2 | 0 | 412 | |||
274 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | NG Pak Yung | 790 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 690 | T | Sig | |
275 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LAN Charlie T.U. | 1198 | 586 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
276 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | REMBEAUX Simon | 1465 | 341 | 2 | 0 | 1124 | |||
277 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | XU Tommy | 1904 | 1455 | 2 | 0 | 449 | |||
278 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 290 | XU Tommy | 1904 | 1455 | 2 | 0 | 449 | |||
279 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BELISLE BOURGET Joey | 1003 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 689 | T | Sig | |
280 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | KALEV Boris | 2175 | 1246 | 2 | 0 | 929 | |||
281 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | KALEV Boris | 2146 | 1173 | 2 | 0 | 973 | |||
282 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | KALEV Boris | 1596 | 912 | 1 | 0 | 684 | |||
283 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | KALEV Kaloyan | 1904 | 846 | 2 | 0 | 1058 | |||
284 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BLAIS William | 1543 | 1040 | 1 | 0 | 503 | |||
285 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHIASSON Philippe-Guy | 923 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
286 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | SICARD Nathan | 1419 | 850 | 2 | 0 | 569 | |||
287 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SICARD Nathan | 1465 | 803 | 2 | 0 | 662 | |||
288 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | SICARD Nathan | 1590 | 864 | 2 | 0 | 726 | |||
289 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | SIEU Vida | 1962 | 1314 | 2 | 0 | 648 | |||
290 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | SIEU Vida | 1752 | 1191 | 2 | 0 | 561 | |||
291 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | SIEU Vida | 1483 | 938 | 1 | 0 | 545 | |||
292 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | SIEU Vincent | 1705 | 1230 | 2 | 0 | 475 | |||
293 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | SIEU Vincent | 1705 | 1230 | 2 | 0 | 475 | |||
294 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SIEU Vida | 1384 | 822 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
295 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAM Ricky | 1200 | 753 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
296 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ZORRILLA Raul | 1111 | 488 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
297 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | ANTONELLI Paul | 1111 | 639 | 1 | 0 | 472 | |||
298 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BELIVEAU Anthony | 1370 | 698 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
299 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MOLINER-ROY Clément | 1003 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 451 | |||
300 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | MOLINER-ROY Clément | 847 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 426 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne loses the following matches and wins these matches
|