Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BOIVIN Denis | 1887 | 1289 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
2 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1787 | 1295 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
3 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | SLIMANI Mohamed Amin Zakaria | 1878 | 1180 | 1 | 0 | 698 | |||
4 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BERNADET Antoine | 1878 | 1398 | 1 | 0 | 480 | |||
5 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | XU Zehua | 1878 | 1357 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
6 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1878 | 1340 | 1 | 0 | 538 | |||
7 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1878 | 1306 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
8 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2131 | 1716 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
9 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | XU Zehua | 2131 | 884 | 1 | 0 | 1247 | |||
10 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BEN David | 2128 | 889 | 1 | 0 | 1239 | |||
11 | Vieux Poele League | 208 | GAGNON Samuel | 2231 | 1241 | 1 | 0 | 990 | |||
12 | Vieux Poele League | 208 | ROY Anne-Marie | 2231 | 637 | 1 | 0 | 1594 | |||
13 | Vieux Poele League | 208 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2231 | 1643 | 1 | 0 | 588 | |||
14 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | BROUILLETTE David | 2202 | 1155 | 1 | 0 | 1047 | |||
15 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 2202 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 1083 | |||
16 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | DUMAS Mathias | 2202 | 949 | 1 | 0 | 1253 | |||
17 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2202 | 898 | 1 | 0 | 1304 | |||
18 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2202 | 1440 | 1 | 0 | 762 | |||
19 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LABONTE Martin | 2202 | 970 | 1 | 0 | 1232 | |||
20 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LACHANCE Étienne | 2202 | 1096 | 1 | 0 | 1106 | |||
21 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LEDREW Adam | 2202 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 1199 | |||
22 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2202 | 1482 | 1 | 0 | 720 | |||
23 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2244 | 1734 | 1 | 0 | 510 | |||
24 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SEFLER Adam | 2244 | 1584 | 1 | 0 | 660 | |||
25 | Vieux Poele League | 208 | LESSARD Michel | 2231 | 1045 | 1 | 0 | 1186 | |||
26 | Vieux Poele League | 208 | PAYETTE François | 2231 | 1661 | 1 | 0 | 570 | |||
27 | Vieux Poele League | 206 | MARTEL Serge | 2223 | 1766 | 1 | 0 | 457 | |||
28 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 2223 | 1722 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
29 | Vieux Poêle League | 203 | ROY Anne-Marie | 2230 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 1576 | |||
30 | Vieux Poêle League | 203 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 2230 | 1616 | 1 | 0 | 614 | |||
31 | Vieux Poêle League | 203 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2230 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
32 | Vieux Poêle League | 203 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2230 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
33 | Vieux Poêle League | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2230 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
34 | Vieux Poele League | 197 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2293 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 920 | T | Sig | |
35 | Vieux Poele League | 197 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2293 | 1523 | 1 | 0 | 770 | T | Sig | |
36 | Vieux Poele League | 197 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 2293 | 1506 | 1 | 0 | 787 | T | Sig | |
37 | Vieux Poele League | 197 | QUINTERO David | 2293 | 1421 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
38 | Vieux Poele League | 197 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2293 | 668 | 1 | 0 | 1625 | T | Sig | |
39 | Vieux Poele League | 197 | QUINTERO David | 2293 | 1421 | 1 | 0 | 872 | T | Sig | |
40 | Vieux Poele League | 197 | GAUVIN Steve | 2293 | 1497 | 1 | 0 | 796 | T | Sig | |
41 | Vieux Poele League | 197 | FERLAND Jonathan | 2293 | 384 | 1 | 0 | 1909 | T | Sig | |
42 | Vieux Poele League | 197 | MARTEL Serge | 2293 | 1834 | 1 | 0 | 459 | T | Sig | |
43 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2323 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 570 | |||
44 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2323 | 1542 | 1 | 0 | 781 | |||
45 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2323 | 1666 | 1 | 0 | 657 | |||
46 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PATUREL Tyler | 2323 | 1126 | 1 | 0 | 1197 | |||
47 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PARAU Robert | 2323 | 1116 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
48 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 2323 | 1171 | 1 | 0 | 1152 | |||
49 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2323 | 1447 | 1 | 0 | 876 | |||
50 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2323 | 1105 | 1 | 0 | 1218 | |||
51 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 2323 | 1570 | 1 | 0 | 753 | |||
52 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2323 | 1905 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
53 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2230 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
54 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2230 | 1205 | 1 | 0 | 1025 | |||
55 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 2230 | 1141 | 1 | 0 | 1089 | |||
56 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | KENT Tyler | 2230 | 908 | 1 | 0 | 1322 | |||
57 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2230 | 795 | 1 | 0 | 1435 | |||
58 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2230 | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
59 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | WON Briant | 2230 | 1793 | 1 | 0 | 437 | |||
60 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | KENT Isaac | 2230 | 1763 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
61 | Vieux Poêle League | 203 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2230 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
62 | Vieux Poêle League | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2230 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
63 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2048 | 1481 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
64 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | WANG Allen | 2040 | 1476 | 1 | 0 | 564 | |||
65 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DECARY Jeff | 2040 | 1617 | 1 | 0 | 423 | |||
66 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 2040 | 1390 | 1 | 0 | 650 | |||
67 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2040 | 1342 | 1 | 0 | 698 | |||
68 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2013 | 1259 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
69 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | COULOMBE Mario | 2013 | 1369 | 1 | 0 | 644 | |||
70 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2013 | 1103 | 1 | 0 | 910 | |||
71 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2013 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 874 | |||
72 | Vieux Poele League | 206 | GAGNON Samuel | 2223 | 1182 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
73 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LIU Junmeng | 2040 | 1446 | 1 | 0 | 594 | |||
74 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 2040 | 1430 | 1 | 0 | 610 | |||
75 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 2040 | 1246 | 1 | 0 | 794 | |||
76 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 2040 | 1535 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
77 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2101 | 1696 | 1 | 0 | 405 | |||
78 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PELLETIER Martin | 2101 | 1639 | 1 | 0 | 462 | |||
79 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 2101 | 1208 | 1 | 0 | 893 | |||
80 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BEN David | 2101 | 1178 | 1 | 0 | 923 | |||
81 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2096 | 1559 | 1 | 0 | 537 | |||
82 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ABRAM Hugues | 2096 | 1554 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
83 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ZHANG Yubo | 2096 | 1480 | 1 | 0 | 616 | |||
84 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | BEN David | 2096 | 1087 | 1 | 0 | 1009 | |||
85 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | WANG Allen | 2013 | 1544 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
86 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2013 | 1335 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
87 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | XU Zehua | 2013 | 1282 | 1 | 0 | 731 | |||
88 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GUO Moxi | 2013 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 894 | |||
89 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 2013 | 1368 | 1 | 0 | 645 | |||
90 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2040 | 1616 | 1 | 0 | 424 | |||
91 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LU Guoqiang | 2006 | 1529 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
92 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2006 | 1542 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
93 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | COULOMBE Annie | 2006 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 656 | |||
94 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 2006 | 1317 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
95 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2006 | 1451 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
96 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | BERNADET Antoine | 2006 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 1236 | |||
97 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2006 | 1010 | 1 | 0 | 996 | |||
98 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | GAGNON Vincent | 2006 | 1604 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
99 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | PELLERIN Francis | 2006 | 623 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
100 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | LECLERC Izadora | 2006 | 399 | 1 | 0 | 1607 | |||
101 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2006 | 1010 | 1 | 0 | 996 | |||
102 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | BERNADET Antoine | 2006 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 1236 | |||
103 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | TARDIF Marc | 2006 | 568 | 1 | 0 | 1438 | |||
104 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 2006 | 698 | 1 | 0 | 1308 | |||
105 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | ANTONA Guillaume | 2006 | 770 | 0 | 0 | 1236 | T | Sig | |
106 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | MARTEL Serge | 2006 | 1185 | 0 | 0 | 821 | T | Sig | |
107 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | BEAUPLET Gwenal | 2006 | 1508 | 0 | 0 | 498 | T | Sig | |
108 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | MARTEL Serge | 2006 | 1185 | 0 | 0 | 821 | T | Sig | |
109 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 241 | BERNADET Patrick | 2006 | 596 | 0 | 0 | 1410 | T | Sig | |
110 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BUGNOT Bonifacio | 2040 | 1608 | 0 | 0 | 432 | T | Sig | |
111 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 2006 | 1930 | 0 | 3 | 76 | T | Sig | |
112 | Vieux Poele League | 197 | PERCICH Walter | 2293 | 842 | 0 | 0 | 1451 | T | T | Sig |
113 | Vieux Poele League | 206 | BORDRON Jean-Michel | 2223 | 1182 | 0 | 0 | 1041 | T | Sig | |
114 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 246 | CALVEZ Hubert | 1809 | 1249 | 0 | 0 | 560 | T | Sig | |
115 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle | 251 | LEDEMI Yannick | 1887 | 1779 | 0 | 2 | 108 | T | Sig | |
116 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle | 251 | LEDEMI Yannick | 1887 | 1779 | 0 | 2 | 108 | T | Sig | |
117 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle | 251 | LEDEMI Yannick | 1887 | 1779 | 0 | 2 | 108 | T | Sig | |
118 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle | 251 | LEDEMI Yannick | 1887 | 1779 | 0 | 2 | 108 | T | Sig | |
119 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | BOBERG John | 1878 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 978 | T | Sig | |
120 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | BERNATCHEZ François | 1878 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1778 | T | Sig | |
121 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 245 | BOBERG John | 1878 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 978 | T | Sig | |
122 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 243 | COPPENS Alain | 1880 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 1524 | T | Sig | |
123 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | DETHURENS Guy | 1906 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 1536 | T | Sig | |
124 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | DETHURENS Guy | 1906 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 1536 | T | Sig | |
125 | Ligue CHOPS | 242 | BLANCHETTE William | 1906 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1806 | T | Sig | |
126 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MAGNI Alexandre | 1880 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1780 | T | Sig | |
127 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 243 | COPPENS Alain | 1880 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 1524 | T | Sig | |
128 | Ligue Vieux Poele | 243 | COPPENS Alain | 1880 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 1524 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
CALVEZ Fabien loses the following matches and wins these matches
|