Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | AERTS Julien | 295 | 111 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
2 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | OUELLETTE Philippe | 382 | 221 | 4 | 2 | 161 | |||
3 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | HAO Nan | 353 | 201 | 4 | 2 | 152 | T | ||
4 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | GAGNON Jean-Denis | 353 | 178 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
5 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MALTAIS Maxime | 644 | 450 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
6 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 869 | 718 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
7 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 971 | 816 | 4 | 2 | 155 | |||
8 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 902 | 708 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
9 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 902 | 752 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
10 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 902 | 705 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
11 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1022 | 831 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
12 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1132 | 950 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
13 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1146 | 978 | 4 | 2 | 168 | |||
14 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1134 | 955 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
15 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1108 | 942 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
16 | Rotation | 0 | SCHIMETZEK Florian | 1404 | 1229 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
17 | Challenge Chops | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1482 | 1283 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
18 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2757 | 2379 | 4 | 1 | 378 | |||
19 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 2736 | 2558 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
20 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | PREVOST Pierre | 2831 | 2636 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
21 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2797 | 2635 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
22 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | YUEN Stephanie | 2858 | 2664 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
23 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2756 | 2403 | 4 | 1 | 353 | |||
24 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LIANG Chao | 2844 | 2066 | 3 | 0 | 778 | |||
25 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LIU William | 2844 | 1962 | 3 | 0 | 882 | |||
26 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | WON Briant | 2844 | 2343 | 3 | 0 | 501 | |||
27 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | TIMAN Iliya | 2834 | 2441 | 3 | 1 | 393 | |||
28 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2858 | 2576 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
29 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2858 | 2598 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
30 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien | 2792 | 2532 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
31 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | YUEN Stephanie | 2798 | 2547 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
32 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | DAM Liem | 2797 | 2518 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
33 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2751 | 2458 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
34 | Big Bang | 244 | LAW Zedplin | 2822 | 2430 | 3 | 1 | 392 | |||
35 | Big Bang | 244 | HARDY Guillaume | 2822 | 2477 | 3 | 1 | 345 | |||
36 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | TIMAN Iliya | 2828 | 2430 | 3 | 1 | 398 | |||
37 | Rotation | 0 | WON Briant | 1404 | 1181 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
38 | Rotation | 0 | KENT Isaac | 1404 | 1152 | 3 | 1 | 252 | |||
39 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1404 | 1171 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
40 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | WON Briant | 1581 | 1291 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
41 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | WON Briant | 1581 | 1291 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
42 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1581 | 1369 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1768 | 1506 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
44 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1581 | 1369 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
45 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1108 | 892 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
46 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1108 | 857 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
47 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1134 | 918 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
48 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 1134 | 853 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
49 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1108 | 897 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
50 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LEMBO Corrado | 1134 | 863 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
51 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1134 | 924 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
52 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GRANDJEAN Cyrille | 1134 | 841 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
53 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1146 | 944 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
54 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1146 | 928 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
55 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1132 | 896 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
56 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1146 | 931 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
57 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1193 | 951 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
58 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | ALLARD Roger | 1320 | 1054 | 3 | 1 | 266 | |||
59 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | ABOU-CHAKRA Khaled | 1320 | 1035 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
60 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1193 | 953 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
61 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1193 | 992 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
62 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1193 | 940 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
63 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1193 | 957 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
64 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1022 | 799 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
65 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | KENT Isaac | 1022 | 785 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
66 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1108 | 887 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
67 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 176 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1108 | 897 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
68 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 993 | 730 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
69 | Rotation D'Automne | 175 | KENT Isaac | 1022 | 785 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
70 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 170 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 902 | 698 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
71 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 902 | 698 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
72 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 902 | 695 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
73 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 971 | 760 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
74 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BOURQUE Pierre | 869 | 598 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
75 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PAGE Maxime | 869 | 663 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
76 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 869 | 650 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
77 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 869 | 663 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
78 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 869 | 592 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
79 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 869 | 578 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
80 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | LALANDE Francis | 869 | 630 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
81 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BRODEUR François | 869 | 577 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
82 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 869 | 669 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
83 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MARCIL Samuel | 869 | 599 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
84 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 869 | 630 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
85 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | QUEVILLON Jérémie | 353 | 129 | 3 | 1 | 224 | T | ||
86 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | LANGLOIS Anne-Marie | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
87 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | BELLEFEUILLE Étienne | 353 | 127 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
88 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Jonathan | 382 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
89 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | LEUNG Micheal | 382 | 172 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
90 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LABBE Antoine | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
91 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DUFRESNE Karel | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
92 | Tournoi des Champions Scolaire | 0 | BEAUDINET Laurence | 417 | 157 | 3 | 1 | 260 | T | ||
93 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEFEBVRE-BERNIQUEZ Kevin | 438 | 192 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
94 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 644 | 357 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
95 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GROULX Dominic | 499 | 211 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
96 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | DUTTA Sumit | 2425 | 2223 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SAVARD Martin | 2473 | 2237 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
98 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LEUNG Terence | 2473 | 2131 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
99 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2473 | 2109 | 3 | 1 | 364 | |||
100 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2218 | 1931 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2403 | 2109 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
102 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MARTELL Alan | 2222 | 1889 | 3 | 1 | 333 | |||
103 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | POUDRIER Réal | 1854 | 1570 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
104 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2751 | 2522 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
105 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2786 | 2503 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
106 | Big Bang | 232 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2801 | 2513 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
107 | Big Bang | 232 | DAM Liem | 2801 | 2502 | 3 | 1 | 299 | |||
108 | Big Bang | 232 | WON Briant | 2801 | 2590 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
109 | Big Bang | 232 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2801 | 2598 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
110 | Big Bang | 232 | LEUNG Terence | 2801 | 2589 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
111 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2751 | 2487 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
112 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DAM Liem | 2678 | 2470 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
113 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2678 | 2474 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
114 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | WONG Louis | 2616 | 2307 | 3 | 1 | 309 | |||
115 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2639 | 2415 | 3 | 1 | 224 | |||
116 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | NGUYEN Michael | 2589 | 2374 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | NGUYEN Michael | 2557 | 2308 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
118 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2557 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
119 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2678 | 2280 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
120 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2678 | 2342 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
121 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAU Dave Kin Ngai | 2678 | 2352 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
122 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2678 | 2342 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
123 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DAM Liem | 2751 | 2443 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
124 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | DAM Liem | 2786 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
125 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2786 | 2397 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
126 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2751 | 2368 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
127 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WONG Louis | 2798 | 2446 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
128 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1829 | 1436 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
129 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1809 | 1477 | 2 | 1 | 332 | |||
130 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1768 | 1373 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
131 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1768 | 1433 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
132 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GAUVIN Steve | 1768 | 1437 | 2 | 1 | 331 | |||
133 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1809 | 1430 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
134 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SONG Bobby | 2222 | 1747 | 2 | 1 | 475 | |||
135 | US Open | 200 | YAO Alexander | 2222 | 1737 | 2 | 1 | 485 | |||
136 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2473 | 2000 | 2 | 1 | 473 | |||
137 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | GENDRON ST-GEORGES Amélie | 499 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
138 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MORISSET Bruno | 438 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
139 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 168 | ROY Manuel | 714 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
140 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 869 | 475 | 2 | 1 | 394 | |||
141 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | ROY Manuel | 714 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
142 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1108 | 806 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
143 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 176 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1108 | 806 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
144 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1193 | 816 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
145 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1193 | 806 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
146 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1320 | 981 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
147 | Stiga 4 | 179 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1146 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
148 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1146 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
149 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1134 | 747 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
150 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | WON Briant | 1108 | 736 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1649 | 1347 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
152 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1752 | 1444 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
153 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | DE NOBILE Jimmy | 1768 | 1370 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
154 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1752 | 1364 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
155 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LESSARD Philippe | 1752 | 1447 | 2 | 1 | 305 | T | Sig | |
156 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1752 | 1385 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
157 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DENIS Marc-André | 1752 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
158 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LANDRY Gilles | 1581 | 1273 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
159 | Rotation | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1404 | 1075 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
160 | Rotation | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1404 | 1085 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
161 | Rotation | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1404 | 1067 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
162 | Rotation | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1404 | 1039 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
163 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | BERNADET Antoine | 2828 | 2399 | 2 | 0 | 429 | |||
164 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2828 | 2332 | 2 | 0 | 496 | |||
165 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2771 | 2061 | 2 | 0 | 710 | |||
166 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2771 | 2138 | 2 | 0 | 633 | |||
167 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2865 | 2143 | 2 | 0 | 722 | Sig | ||
168 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | STANCHEV Stefan | 2865 | 1494 | 2 | 0 | 1371 | T | Sig | |
169 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | KALEV Boris | 2865 | 907 | 2 | 0 | 1958 | Sig | ||
170 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | XU Tommy | 2865 | 679 | 2 | 0 | 2186 | Sig | ||
171 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | DAM Liem | 2865 | 2378 | 2 | 0 | 487 | Sig | ||
172 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | MO Chen Ming | 2757 | 2044 | 2 | 0 | 713 | |||
173 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2803 | 2133 | 2 | 0 | 670 | |||
174 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | COULOMBE Annie | 2803 | 2160 | 2 | 0 | 643 | |||
175 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2803 | 2025 | 2 | 0 | 778 | |||
176 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | CASTRO Alex | 2794 | 2198 | 2 | 0 | 596 | |||
177 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2794 | 1979 | 2 | 0 | 815 | |||
178 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | SIEU Vida | 2803 | 1228 | 2 | 0 | 1575 | |||
179 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | COTE Alicia | 2803 | 858 | 2 | 0 | 1945 | |||
180 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | TREMBLAY Camille | 2803 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 1363 | |||
181 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | FORGET-FILTEAU Vincent | 2803 | 633 | 2 | 0 | 2170 | |||
182 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | BONIN William | 2803 | 1522 | 2 | 0 | 1281 | |||
183 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | SIEU Vincent | 2803 | 964 | 2 | 0 | 1839 | |||
184 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2803 | 2145 | 2 | 0 | 658 | |||
185 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2803 | 1849 | 2 | 0 | 954 | |||
186 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | VELANDIA Roberto | 2803 | 2245 | 2 | 0 | 558 | |||
187 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2803 | 2145 | 2 | 0 | 658 | |||
188 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | BERNADET Antoine | 2814 | 2308 | 2 | 0 | 506 | |||
189 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | FASQUEL Martin | 2814 | 1948 | 2 | 0 | 866 | |||
190 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2814 | 2313 | 2 | 0 | 501 | |||
191 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | COULOMBE Mario | 2798 | 1378 | 2 | 0 | 1420 | |||
192 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | MICHAUD Michel | 2798 | 1744 | 2 | 0 | 1054 | |||
193 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | PAULIN Karl | 2798 | 2382 | 2 | 0 | 416 | |||
194 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2798 | 1997 | 2 | 0 | 801 | |||
195 | ** Ligue de tennis de table du Québec | 352 | COTE Alicia | 2788 | 2283 | 2 | 0 | 505 | Sig | ||
196 | ** Circuit Québécois #3 | 361 | DESMEULES Joakim | 2704 | 1962 | 2 | 0 | 742 | Sig | ||
197 | ** Circuit Québécois #3 | 361 | ZENG Raymond | 2704 | 2028 | 2 | 0 | 676 | Sig | ||
198 | ** Circuit Québécois #3 | 361 | Xu Jessie | 2704 | 1465 | 2 | 0 | 1239 | Sig | ||
199 | ** Circuit Québécois #3 | 361 | YANG Zhichen | 2704 | 1526 | 2 | 0 | 1178 | Sig | ||
200 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | LY Li Quan | 2807 | 2301 | 2 | 0 | 506 | |||
201 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2807 | 2203 | 2 | 0 | 604 | |||
202 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | KUO Edward | 2807 | 1895 | 2 | 0 | 912 | |||
203 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | YEUNG Terence | 2776 | 2285 | 2 | 0 | 491 | Sig | ||
204 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | SICARD Luc | 2776 | 2224 | 2 | 0 | 552 | Sig | ||
205 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | ALI Muhammad Hasan | 2776 | 1250 | 2 | 0 | 1526 | Sig | ||
206 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | SHIAO Ann | 2776 | 1695 | 2 | 0 | 1081 | Sig | ||
207 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | XU Joyce | 2776 | 1997 | 2 | 0 | 779 | Sig | ||
208 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | RAMIREZ Mariana | 2807 | 1618 | 2 | 0 | 1189 | Sig | ||
209 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | PéRUSSE Luc | 2807 | 1024 | 2 | 0 | 1783 | T | Sig | |
210 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | SICARD Nicolas | 2807 | 1639 | 2 | 0 | 1168 | Sig | ||
211 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | MARTEL Jérôme | 2807 | 1187 | 2 | 0 | 1620 | Sig | ||
212 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony | 2807 | 1887 | 2 | 0 | 920 | Sig | ||
213 | ** Finale LTTQ | 331 | FAUCHER Carlos | 2786 | 1330 | 2 | 0 | 1456 | Sig | ||
214 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | HARDY Guillaume | 2751 | 2412 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
215 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | TIMAN Iliya | 2751 | 2386 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
216 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PINTEA James | 2745 | 2393 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
217 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2745 | 2356 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
218 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2736 | 2410 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
219 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HUANG Chong Ming | 2797 | 2428 | 2 | 1 | 369 | |||
220 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POINTON Craig | 2798 | 2489 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
221 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2773 | 2404 | 2 | 1 | 369 | |||
222 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | TIMAN Iliya | 2773 | 2377 | 2 | 1 | 396 | |||
223 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 2832 | 2456 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
224 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2858 | 2524 | 2 | 1 | 334 | |||
225 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KENT Ian | 2751 | 2422 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
226 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LY Li Quan | 2834 | 2040 | 2 | 0 | 794 | |||
227 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DENIS Brandon | 2834 | 255 | 2 | 0 | 2579 | |||
228 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | LY Li Quan | 2746 | 2014 | 2 | 0 | 732 | |||
229 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2746 | 1843 | 2 | 0 | 903 | |||
230 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2746 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 656 | |||
231 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2872 | 2455 | 2 | 0 | 417 | |||
232 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | PAULIN Karl | 2872 | 2385 | 2 | 0 | 487 | |||
233 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2756 | 2348 | 2 | 0 | 408 | |||
234 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | RUZ Miguel | 2796 | 2392 | 2 | 0 | 404 | |||
235 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | MICHAUD Michel | 2760 | 1756 | 2 | 0 | 1004 | |||
236 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2792 | 2399 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
237 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2834 | 2367 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
238 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | THEVENIN Isabelle | 2834 | 979 | 1 | 0 | 1855 | T | Sig | |
239 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2834 | 1901 | 1 | 0 | 933 | |||
240 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2834 | 1733 | 1 | 0 | 1101 | |||
241 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2834 | 1334 | 1 | 0 | 1500 | |||
242 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | TREMBLAY Camille | 2834 | 1229 | 1 | 0 | 1605 | |||
243 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2834 | 924 | 1 | 0 | 1910 | |||
244 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | PAQUET Ngoc Tuan | 2834 | 823 | 1 | 0 | 2011 | |||
245 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2834 | 2367 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
246 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2834 | 2336 | 1 | 0 | 498 | T | Sig | |
247 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BISHOP Jordan | 2834 | 2280 | 1 | 0 | 554 | |||
248 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2751 | 2290 | 1 | 0 | 461 | |||
249 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 2858 | 2397 | 1 | 0 | 461 | |||
250 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2858 | 2060 | 1 | 0 | 798 | |||
251 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | YEUNG Klement | 2858 | 2327 | 1 | 0 | 531 | |||
252 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2839 | 2271 | 1 | 0 | 568 | |||
253 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DECARY Jeff | 2839 | 2230 | 1 | 0 | 609 | |||
254 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2839 | 2183 | 1 | 0 | 656 | |||
255 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2839 | 2163 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
256 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2839 | 2134 | 1 | 0 | 705 | |||
257 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2832 | 2334 | 1 | 0 | 498 | |||
258 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LIU Jiawei | 2832 | 2120 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
259 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DECARY Jeff | 2832 | 2257 | 1 | 0 | 575 | |||
260 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | WANG Lucas | 2792 | 2249 | 1 | 0 | 543 | |||
261 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | JIN Tong | 2792 | 2245 | 1 | 0 | 547 | |||
262 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | KUO Edward | 2874 | 1372 | 1 | 0 | 1502 | |||
263 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | CHAN Philip | 2874 | 1362 | 1 | 0 | 1512 | |||
264 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | WANG Allen | 2839 | 1847 | 1 | 0 | 992 | |||
265 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2839 | 1590 | 1 | 0 | 1249 | |||
266 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2839 | 1543 | 1 | 0 | 1296 | |||
267 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2839 | 1243 | 1 | 0 | 1596 | |||
268 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2839 | 1230 | 1 | 0 | 1609 | |||
269 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VONG Pernell | 2839 | 961 | 1 | 0 | 1878 | |||
270 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2839 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 1897 | |||
271 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2773 | 2121 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
272 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BISPHAM Ben | 2797 | 2190 | 1 | 0 | 607 | |||
273 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2797 | 2158 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
274 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2773 | 2235 | 1 | 0 | 538 | |||
275 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2773 | 1990 | 1 | 0 | 783 | |||
276 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | TIMAN Iliya | 2797 | 2378 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
277 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2797 | 2279 | 1 | 0 | 518 | |||
278 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2797 | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 800 | |||
279 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LY Li Quan | 2797 | 1914 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
280 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | TIMAN Iliya | 2797 | 2378 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
281 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2797 | 2279 | 1 | 0 | 518 | |||
282 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2797 | 2158 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
283 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2797 | 2013 | 1 | 0 | 784 | |||
284 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2797 | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 800 | |||
285 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2797 | 1825 | 1 | 0 | 972 | |||
286 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2831 | 2004 | 1 | 0 | 827 | |||
287 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HUYNH Kevin | 2814 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
288 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2814 | 1198 | 1 | 0 | 1616 | |||
289 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LAU Kevin | 2814 | 1371 | 1 | 0 | 1443 | |||
290 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LANDRY Claude | 2814 | 1734 | 1 | 0 | 1080 | |||
291 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LEE Adrian | 2814 | 1724 | 1 | 0 | 1090 | |||
292 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | BU Chan | 2814 | 2254 | 1 | 0 | 560 | |||
293 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | HUYNH Kevin | 2814 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
294 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 2857 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 741 | |||
295 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | PINTEA James | 2857 | 2259 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
296 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2857 | 1155 | 1 | 0 | 1702 | |||
297 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2797 | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 800 | |||
298 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2797 | 1995 | 1 | 0 | 802 | |||
299 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 2797 | 1720 | 1 | 0 | 1077 | |||
300 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ABRAM Hugues | 2797 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 1084 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
SURPRENANT Maxime loses the following matches and wins these matches
|