Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | SIEU Vida | 1422 | 1104 | 3 | 1 | 318 | |||
2 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 281 | VALLEE Émile | 2146 | 1836 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
3 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 1384 | 1132 | 3 | 2 | 252 | |||
4 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | DROVER Adam | 2105 | 1266 | 3 | 0 | 839 | |||
5 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | MILLEY David | 2105 | 1158 | 3 | 0 | 947 | |||
6 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | PAVERO Vincent | 1395 | 1084 | 3 | 1 | 311 | |||
7 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BOURBONNAIS Michel | 1384 | 1050 | 3 | 1 | 334 | T | Sig | |
8 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 280 | COTE Benoit | 2015 | 1708 | 3 | 1 | 307 | |||
9 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | PAQUIN Stéphane | 1596 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1496 | T | Sig | |
10 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | LY Edward | 1592 | 683 | 2 | 0 | 909 | Sig | ||
11 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | JOHNSON Julia | 1950 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1850 | T | Sig | |
12 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | SPIVAK Brian | 2175 | 1364 | 2 | 0 | 811 | |||
13 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | DAIGLE Sylvain | 1596 | 735 | 2 | 0 | 861 | |||
14 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 278 | MO Wen Jun | 1962 | 1461 | 2 | 0 | 501 | |||
15 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 280 | MO Wen Jun | 2015 | 1413 | 2 | 0 | 602 | |||
16 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 281 | MO Wen Jun | 2146 | 1414 | 2 | 0 | 732 | |||
17 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | DELAIR Guillaume | 2175 | 1604 | 2 | 0 | 571 | |||
18 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | DELAIR Guillaume | 2175 | 1604 | 2 | 0 | 571 | |||
19 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1465 | 1044 | 2 | 0 | 421 | |||
20 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1465 | 1044 | 2 | 0 | 421 | |||
21 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1960 | 1432 | 2 | 0 | 528 | |||
22 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 2175 | 779 | 2 | 0 | 1396 | |||
23 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | GILBERT Gregg | 1465 | 757 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
24 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 1521 | 326 | 2 | 0 | 1195 | |||
25 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 2175 | 883 | 2 | 0 | 1292 | |||
26 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 2146 | 815 | 2 | 0 | 1331 | |||
27 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2175 | 1128 | 2 | 0 | 1047 | |||
28 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DOYON Nathan | 1465 | 388 | 2 | 0 | 1077 | |||
29 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | REMBEAUX Simon | 1465 | 341 | 2 | 0 | 1124 | |||
30 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | GUAN Jason | 1465 | 1053 | 2 | 0 | 412 | |||
31 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GALLANT Nicolas | 1203 | 900 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
32 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | ST-AMOUR Mathieu | 1543 | 1194 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
33 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2175 | 1241 | 2 | 0 | 934 | |||
34 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2118 | 1438 | 2 | 0 | 680 | |||
35 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 1962 | 1273 | 2 | 0 | 689 | |||
36 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 1592 | 785 | 2 | 0 | 807 | Sig | ||
37 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 2118 | 1529 | 2 | 0 | 589 | |||
38 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | SICARD Nathan | 1419 | 850 | 2 | 0 | 569 | |||
39 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SICARD Nathan | 1465 | 803 | 2 | 0 | 662 | |||
40 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | SICARD Nathan | 1590 | 864 | 2 | 0 | 726 | |||
41 | Big Bang | 244 | SICARD Pierre | 1370 | 886 | 2 | 1 | 484 | |||
42 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1384 | 1002 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
43 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | KALEV Boris | 2175 | 1246 | 2 | 0 | 929 | |||
44 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | KALEV Boris | 2146 | 1173 | 2 | 0 | 973 | |||
45 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BARUCIC Asmir | 1194 | 805 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
46 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | SIEU Vida | 1962 | 1314 | 2 | 0 | 648 | |||
47 | Big Bang | 244 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1370 | 920 | 2 | 1 | 450 | |||
48 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1178 | 859 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
49 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 1521 | 839 | 2 | 0 | 682 | |||
50 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PONTBRIAND Samuel | 516 | 179 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
51 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1960 | 1525 | 2 | 0 | 435 | |||
52 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | RAINVILLE Alexandre | 1419 | 241 | 2 | 0 | 1178 | T | Sig | |
53 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 1962 | 1337 | 2 | 0 | 625 | |||
54 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | CARON François | 1477 | 693 | 2 | 0 | 784 | |||
55 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | TREMBLAY Camille | 1962 | 1132 | 2 | 0 | 830 | |||
56 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 1200 | 865 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
57 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | BONIN Jim | 790 | 436 | 2 | 1 | 354 | |||
58 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | COULOMBE Mario | 2175 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 616 | |||
59 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FRANCOEUR Roch-André | 790 | 395 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
60 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | HAMILTON Eugene | 1483 | 1182 | 2 | 1 | 301 | |||
61 | Big Bang | 232 | GUO Moxi | 1063 | 750 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
62 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LORTIE William | 791 | 417 | 2 | 1 | 374 | |||
63 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LORTIE Vincent | 1200 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
64 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LORTIE Vincent | 1178 | 853 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
65 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LORTIE Vincent | 1200 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
66 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1543 | 1230 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
67 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 282 | LANDRY Claude | 2175 | 1676 | 2 | 0 | 499 | |||
68 | Big Bang | 232 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 1063 | 752 | 2 | 1 | 311 | |||
69 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 1203 | 897 | 2 | 1 | 306 | |||
70 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 1178 | 875 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
71 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 280 | NICOLAU Victor | 2015 | 1517 | 2 | 0 | 498 | |||
72 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 279 | NICOLAU Victor | 1960 | 1533 | 2 | 0 | 427 | |||
73 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | PARADIS Mario | 2118 | 1507 | 2 | 0 | 611 | |||
74 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | PARADIS Mario | 1962 | 1505 | 2 | 0 | 457 | |||
75 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 277 | NICOLAU Victor | 1950 | 1472 | 2 | 0 | 478 | |||
76 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | FLEURY Jean-François | 2175 | 868 | 2 | 0 | 1307 | |||
77 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | FLEURY Jean-François | 1465 | 1051 | 2 | 0 | 414 | |||
78 | ** Ligue Montreal | 276 | HUPPE Bertrand | 1782 | 1239 | 2 | 0 | 543 | |||
79 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 280 | HUPPE Bertrand | 2015 | 1465 | 2 | 0 | 550 | |||
80 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 281 | HUPPE Bertrand | 2146 | 1599 | 2 | 0 | 547 | |||
81 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 277 | LABRECHE Louis | 1950 | 1333 | 2 | 0 | 617 | |||
82 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 282 | DANSEREAU Charles | 2175 | 1708 | 2 | 0 | 467 | |||
83 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 281 | DANSEREAU Charles | 2146 | 1667 | 2 | 0 | 479 | |||
84 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 281 | LABRECHE Louis | 2146 | 1376 | 2 | 0 | 770 | |||
85 | ** Ligue de Montreal | 282 | LABRECHE Louis | 2175 | 1360 | 2 | 0 | 815 | |||
86 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 279 | LABRECHE Louis | 1960 | 1391 | 2 | 0 | 569 | |||
87 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | NGO Don | 1437 | 997 | 2 | 0 | 440 | |||
88 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEMAY Martin | 1483 | 890 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
89 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | SIMARD Étienne | 1370 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 691 | |||
90 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 1194 | 758 | 1 | 0 | 436 | |||
91 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 1203 | 767 | 1 | 0 | 436 | |||
92 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1483 | 951 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
93 | Big Bang | 232 | PAGE Maxime | 1063 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
94 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 1370 | 386 | 1 | 0 | 984 | |||
95 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1543 | 1011 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
96 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1483 | 951 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
97 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 1178 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
98 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1200 | 751 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |||
99 | Ligue Laval | 242 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1354 | 904 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
100 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | PRYLUTSKYY Zakhar | 790 | 371 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
101 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LORTIE William | 1178 | 598 | 1 | 0 | 580 | |||
102 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LACASSE Pascal | 791 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
103 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | BONIN Kelly | 923 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 713 | |||
104 | Ligue TOPS | 229 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 892 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 660 | |||
105 | TOPS Tournament | 228 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 847 | 216 | 1 | 0 | 631 | |||
106 | Ligue TOPS | 227 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 791 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 633 | |||
107 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | BURON Yvon | 1111 | 709 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
108 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 1194 | 692 | 1 | 0 | 502 | |||
109 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie | 791 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |||
110 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PROULX Stéphanie | 1178 | 767 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
111 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | OVIDE Handy | 1111 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 937 | |||
112 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 1543 | 888 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
113 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 847 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
114 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | YE Brian | 1111 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 559 | |||
115 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | BONIN Kelly | 790 | 201 | 1 | 0 | 589 | |||
116 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HO Chris | 1003 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
117 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HO Chris | 1003 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
118 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HO Chris | 1003 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
119 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 847 | 440 | 1 | 0 | 407 | |||
120 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1341 | 799 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
121 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1111 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 424 | |||
122 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MOAYED Cyrus | 1111 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 745 | |||
123 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1194 | 788 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
124 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | VARY Jean-François | 1479 | 904 | 1 | 0 | 575 | |||
125 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VONG Pernell | 1543 | 961 | 1 | 0 | 582 | |||
126 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ASSI Alexandre | 1003 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 675 | |||
127 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | LAUZIER Nicolas | 1003 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 742 | |||
128 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 1111 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 799 | |||
129 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 1543 | 558 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
130 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 790 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 516 | |||
131 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
132 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
133 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
134 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | SIEU Vida | 1483 | 938 | 1 | 0 | 545 | |||
135 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SIEU Vida | 1384 | 822 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
136 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MOLINER-ROY Clément | 1003 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 451 | |||
137 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | MOLINER-ROY Clément | 847 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 426 | |||
138 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BELIVEAU Anthony | 1370 | 698 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
139 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAM Ricky | 1200 | 753 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
140 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ZORRILLA Raul | 1111 | 488 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
141 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | ANTONELLI Paul | 1111 | 639 | 1 | 0 | 472 | |||
142 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BLAIS William | 1543 | 1040 | 1 | 0 | 503 | |||
143 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHIASSON Philippe-Guy | 923 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
144 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1200 | 639 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
145 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | KALEV Boris | 1596 | 912 | 1 | 0 | 684 | |||
146 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BERNADET Antoine | 1178 | 607 | 1 | 0 | 571 | |||
147 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BERNADET Antoine | 1200 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 430 | |||
148 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1200 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 570 | |||
149 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | GAUTHIER Sophie | 1483 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1370 | |||
150 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | TALBOT Anthony | 1341 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 868 | |||
151 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LAN Charlie T.U. | 1198 | 586 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
152 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | GUAN Jason | 1483 | 940 | 1 | 0 | 543 | |||
153 | * Ligue du Club Reflexe | 255 | DUMITRU Vlad | 1477 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
154 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | DUMITRU Vlad | 1479 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 1070 | |||
155 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | ENICHESCU Marian | 1479 | 431 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
156 | Ligue Laval | 242 | ENICHESCU Marian | 1354 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 1062 | |||
157 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1543 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 601 | |||
158 | Ligue Laval | 242 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 1354 | 204 | 1 | 0 | 1150 | |||
159 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | FOURNIER Sean | 1479 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 1201 | |||
160 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1477 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1232 | |||
161 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1477 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1232 | |||
162 | * Ligue du Club Reflexe | 255 | GILBERT Gregg | 1477 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 748 | |||
163 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | BOISSONNEAULT Maxim | 1477 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 1292 | |||
164 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | BOISSONNEAULT Maxim | 1477 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 1292 | |||
165 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | BROUILLETTE Julien | 1543 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1443 | T | Sig | |
166 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | GAGNON Vincent - LAN | 1543 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1443 | T | Sig | |
167 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1483 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1383 | T | Sig | |
168 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MARCOUX Ryan | 1370 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 984 | T | Sig | |
169 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | ALAUX Damien | 1543 | 1180 | 0 | 1 | 363 | T | Sig | |
170 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LABBE Pascal | 1194 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 444 | T | Sig | |
171 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LABBE Pascal | 1194 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 444 | T | Sig | |
172 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LESIEUR Sébastien | 1194 | 483 | 0 | 0 | 711 | T | Sig | |
173 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | NG Pak Yung | 790 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 690 | T | Sig | |
174 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | PELLERIN Francis | 790 | 605 | 0 | 2 | 185 | T | Sig | |
175 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LIEW Juliza Ari Liany | 791 | 876 | 0 | 6 | -85 | T | Sig | |
176 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 1111 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 894 | T | Sig | |
177 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 923 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 823 | T | Sig | |
178 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | LEMIEUX Simon | 1003 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 903 | T | Sig | |
179 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ORICHEFSKY Francis | 1111 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1011 | T | Sig | |
180 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PERREAULT Éric | 1003 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 903 | T | Sig | |
181 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PAQUETTE Michel | 892 | 750 | 0 | 2 | 142 | T | Sig | |
182 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BELISLE BOURGET Joey | 1003 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 689 | T | Sig | |
183 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LANGELIER David | 1370 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 782 | T | Sig | |
184 | ** Montreal Regional Open | 283 | BERNADET Antoine | 2105 | 2647 | 0 | 31 | -542 | |||
185 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | YANDON Robert | 433 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 115 | T | Sig | |
186 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEVASSEUR Louise | 433 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 183 | T | Sig | |
187 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Christophe | 264 | 234 | 0 | 3 | 30 | T | Sig | |
188 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Christophe | 264 | 234 | 0 | 3 | 30 | T | Sig | |
189 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HEIDECKER Nicolas | 264 | 274 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
190 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BONIN Kelly | 790 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 589 | |||
191 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PINEAULT David | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
192 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | VONG Pernell | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
193 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Alexandre | 264 | 180 | 0 | 3 | 84 | T | Sig | |
194 | QC Summer Games | 224 | DUMOULIN Félix | 790 | 780 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |||
195 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHAINEY Audrey | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
196 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DEJO GALVEZ Kevin | 264 | 222 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
197 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | DEJO GALVEZ Kevin | 208 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 108 | T | Sig | |
198 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BONIN Kelly | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
199 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FUGERE Charles-Antoine | 208 | 298 | 0 | 6 | -90 | T | Sig | |
200 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam | 208 | 168 | 0 | 3 | 40 | T | Sig | |
201 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 790 | 558 | 0 | 0 | 232 | |||
202 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1194 | 668 | 0 | 0 | 526 | T | Sig | |
203 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 923 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 823 | T | Sig | |
204 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1483 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1383 | T | Sig | |
205 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 790 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 483 | |||
206 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BONIN Jim | 790 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 354 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne loses the following matches and wins these matches
|