Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1543 | 1230 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
2 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | PARADIS Mario | 1962 | 1505 | 2 | 0 | 457 | |||
3 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 277 | LABRECHE Louis | 1950 | 1333 | 2 | 0 | 617 | |||
4 | Big Bang | 232 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 1063 | 752 | 2 | 1 | 311 | |||
5 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 1203 | 897 | 2 | 1 | 306 | |||
6 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 1178 | 875 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
7 | ** Ligue de Montréal | 277 | NICOLAU Victor | 1950 | 1472 | 2 | 0 | 478 | |||
8 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 1200 | 865 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
9 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | TREMBLAY Camille | 1962 | 1132 | 2 | 0 | 830 | |||
10 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | BONIN Jim | 790 | 436 | 2 | 1 | 354 | |||
11 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | NGO Don | 1437 | 997 | 2 | 0 | 440 | |||
12 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | FLEURY Jean-François | 1465 | 1051 | 2 | 0 | 414 | |||
13 | ** Ligue Montreal | 276 | HUPPE Bertrand | 1782 | 1239 | 2 | 0 | 543 | |||
14 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEMAY Martin | 1483 | 890 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
15 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie | 791 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |||
16 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PROULX Stéphanie | 1178 | 767 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
17 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 1194 | 758 | 1 | 0 | 436 | |||
18 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 1203 | 767 | 1 | 0 | 436 | |||
19 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | SIMARD Étienne | 1370 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 691 | |||
20 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1543 | 1011 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
21 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1483 | 951 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
22 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1200 | 751 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |||
23 | Ligue Laval | 242 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1354 | 904 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
24 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 1178 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
25 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1483 | 951 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
26 | Big Bang | 232 | PAGE Maxime | 1063 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
27 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 1370 | 386 | 1 | 0 | 984 | |||
28 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | PRYLUTSKYY Zakhar | 790 | 371 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
29 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LORTIE William | 1178 | 598 | 1 | 0 | 580 | |||
30 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | BURON Yvon | 1111 | 709 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
31 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 1194 | 692 | 1 | 0 | 502 | |||
32 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | OVIDE Handy | 1111 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 937 | |||
33 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LACASSE Pascal | 791 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
34 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | BONIN Kelly | 790 | 201 | 1 | 0 | 589 | |||
35 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | BONIN Kelly | 923 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 713 | |||
36 | Ligue TOPS | 229 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 892 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 660 | |||
37 | TOPS Tournament | 228 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 847 | 216 | 1 | 0 | 631 | |||
38 | Ligue TOPS | 227 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 791 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 633 | |||
39 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ASSI Alexandre | 1003 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 675 | |||
40 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 1543 | 888 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
41 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 847 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
42 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | YE Brian | 1111 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 559 | |||
43 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HO Chris | 1003 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
44 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HO Chris | 1003 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
45 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HO Chris | 1003 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
46 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | GUAN Jason | 1483 | 940 | 1 | 0 | 543 | |||
47 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BELIVEAU Anthony | 1370 | 698 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
48 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MOLINER-ROY Clément | 1003 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 451 | |||
49 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | MOLINER-ROY Clément | 847 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 426 | |||
50 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAM Ricky | 1200 | 753 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
51 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ZORRILLA Raul | 1111 | 488 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
52 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | ANTONELLI Paul | 1111 | 639 | 1 | 0 | 472 | |||
53 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1200 | 639 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
54 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | KALEV Boris | 1596 | 912 | 1 | 0 | 684 | |||
55 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BLAIS William | 1543 | 1040 | 1 | 0 | 503 | |||
56 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHIASSON Philippe-Guy | 923 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
57 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | SIEU Vida | 1483 | 938 | 1 | 0 | 545 | |||
58 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SIEU Vida | 1384 | 822 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
59 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 847 | 440 | 1 | 0 | 407 | |||
60 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1341 | 799 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
61 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1111 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 424 | |||
62 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MOAYED Cyrus | 1111 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 745 | |||
63 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1194 | 788 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
64 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | VARY Jean-François | 1479 | 904 | 1 | 0 | 575 | |||
65 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VONG Pernell | 1543 | 961 | 1 | 0 | 582 | |||
66 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | LAUZIER Nicolas | 1003 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 742 | |||
67 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 1111 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 799 | |||
68 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 1543 | 558 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
69 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 790 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 516 | |||
70 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
71 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
72 | Ligue TOPS | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 923 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
73 | * Ligue du Club Reflexe | 255 | DUMITRU Vlad | 1477 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
74 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | DUMITRU Vlad | 1479 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 1070 | |||
75 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | ENICHESCU Marian | 1479 | 431 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
76 | Ligue Laval | 242 | ENICHESCU Marian | 1354 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 1062 | |||
77 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1543 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 601 | |||
78 | Ligue Laval | 242 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 1354 | 204 | 1 | 0 | 1150 | |||
79 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BERNADET Antoine | 1178 | 607 | 1 | 0 | 571 | |||
80 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BERNADET Antoine | 1200 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 430 | |||
81 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | TALBOT Anthony | 1341 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 868 | |||
82 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LAN Charlie T.U. | 1198 | 586 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
83 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1200 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 570 | |||
84 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | GAUTHIER Sophie | 1483 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1370 | |||
85 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1477 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1232 | |||
86 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1477 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1232 | |||
87 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | FOURNIER Sean | 1479 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 1201 | |||
88 | * Ligue du Club Reflexe | 255 | GILBERT Gregg | 1477 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 748 | |||
89 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | BOISSONNEAULT Maxim | 1477 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 1292 | |||
90 | * Ligue TOPS | 255 | BOISSONNEAULT Maxim | 1477 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 1292 | |||
91 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | BROUILLETTE Julien | 1543 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1443 | T | Sig | |
92 | Ligue TOPS | 250 | GAGNON Vincent - LAN | 1543 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1443 | T | Sig | |
93 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MARCOUX Ryan | 1370 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 984 | T | Sig | |
94 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | ALAUX Damien | 1543 | 1180 | 0 | 1 | 363 | T | Sig | |
95 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | CAPODAGLI Derek | 1483 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1383 | T | Sig | |
96 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LESIEUR Sébastien | 1194 | 483 | 0 | 0 | 711 | T | Sig | |
97 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | LEMIEUX Simon | 1003 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 903 | T | Sig | |
98 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ORICHEFSKY Francis | 1111 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1011 | T | Sig | |
99 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PERREAULT Éric | 1003 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 903 | T | Sig | |
100 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PAQUETTE Michel | 892 | 750 | 0 | 2 | 142 | T | Sig | |
101 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BELISLE BOURGET Joey | 1003 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 689 | T | Sig | |
102 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LIEW Juliza Ari Liany | 791 | 876 | 0 | 6 | -85 | T | Sig | |
103 | Ligue TOPS | 233 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 1111 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 894 | T | Sig | |
104 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 923 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 823 | T | Sig | |
105 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LABBE Pascal | 1194 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 444 | T | Sig | |
106 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LABBE Pascal | 1194 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 444 | T | Sig | |
107 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LANGELIER David | 1370 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 782 | T | Sig | |
108 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HEIDECKER Nicolas | 264 | 274 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
109 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEVASSEUR Louise | 433 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 183 | T | Sig | |
110 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | YANDON Robert | 433 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 115 | T | Sig | |
111 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | NG Pak Yung | 790 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 690 | T | Sig | |
112 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | PELLERIN Francis | 790 | 605 | 0 | 2 | 185 | T | Sig | |
113 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PINEAULT David | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
114 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | VONG Pernell | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
115 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Christophe | 264 | 234 | 0 | 3 | 30 | T | Sig | |
116 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Christophe | 264 | 234 | 0 | 3 | 30 | T | Sig | |
117 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ASSI Alexandre | 264 | 180 | 0 | 3 | 84 | T | Sig | |
118 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHAINEY Audrey | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
119 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DEJO GALVEZ Kevin | 264 | 222 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
120 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | DEJO GALVEZ Kevin | 208 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 108 | T | Sig | |
121 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BONIN Kelly | 790 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 589 | |||
122 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BONIN Kelly | 264 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 164 | T | Sig | |
123 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FUGERE Charles-Antoine | 208 | 298 | 0 | 6 | -90 | T | Sig | |
124 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam | 208 | 168 | 0 | 3 | 40 | T | Sig | |
125 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 790 | 558 | 0 | 0 | 232 | |||
126 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1194 | 668 | 0 | 0 | 526 | T | Sig | |
127 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 923 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 823 | T | Sig | |
128 | Ligue TOPS | 252 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1483 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1383 | T | Sig | |
129 | QC Summer Games | 224 | DUMOULIN Félix | 790 | 780 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |||
130 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 790 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 483 | |||
131 | QC Summer Games | 224 | BONIN Jim | 790 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 354 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne loses the following matches and wins these matches
|