Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | NS Closed | 210 | MACGRATH Josh | 1668 | 434 | 1 | 0 | 1234 | |||
2 | PE Island Open | 210 | MACGRATH Josh | 1668 | 434 | 1 | 0 | 1234 | |||
3 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 458 | 432 | 0 | 3 | 26 | T | Sig | |
4 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | WANG Michael | 880 | 424 | 1 | 0 | 456 | |||
5 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | MARSOLAIS David | 458 | 423 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
6 | Country Valley Open | 194 | ARBUCKLE Stephen | 589 | 422 | 0 | 2 | 167 | T | Sig | |
7 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | GLOADE Darrin | 1530 | 415 | 1 | 0 | 1115 | |||
8 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 908 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 498 | |||
9 | Island Open | 197 | YANG Lucy | 841 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
10 | NS Closed | 244 | EGGENBERGER Silvan | 1622 | 407 | 1 | 0 | 1215 | |||
11 | NS Closed | 232 | HENDSBEE Mike | 1637 | 402 | 1 | 0 | 1235 | |||
12 | Canning Marathon | 227 | CHONG Kevin | 1613 | 397 | 1 | 0 | 1216 | |||
13 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 180 | FLETT Amy | 188 | 396 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
14 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 0 | FLETT Amy | 188 | 396 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
15 | NS L | 182 | FLETT Amy | 237 | 395 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
16 | NS L | 0 | FLETT Amy | 237 | 395 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
17 | NS L | 0 | FLETT Amy | 237 | 395 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
18 | Rotation | 0 | LANDRY Karine | 237 | 394 | 17 | 8 | -157 | |||
19 | Rocket Junior Marathon | 229 | YUILL Dustin | 1629 | 391 | 1 | 0 | 1238 | |||
20 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BONIN William | 458 | 384 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
21 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GIBBONS Michael | 1713 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 1330 | T | Sig | |
22 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | FAUCHER Roxanne | 458 | 382 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
23 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 908 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
24 | Island Open | 197 | JIANG Eddie | 841 | 378 | 0 | 0 | 463 | T | Sig | |
25 | Island Open | 197 | JIANG Eddie | 841 | 378 | 0 | 0 | 463 | T | Sig | |
26 | Island Open | 197 | CUDMORE Cody | 841 | 374 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
27 | Island Open | 197 | CUDMORE Cody | 841 | 374 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
28 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | SURPRENANT Sébastien | 458 | 374 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
29 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | FLETT Amy | 458 | 371 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
30 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GOODRICK Danielle | 479 | 365 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
31 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | FORRESTER Ryan | 1675 | 364 | 1 | 0 | 1311 | |||
32 | PE Island Open | 210 | FORRESTER Ryan | 1668 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 1310 | |||
33 | Country Valley Open | 194 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 589 | 358 | 3 | 1 | 231 | |||
34 | Rocket Junior Marathon | 229 | LYONS Jamie | 1629 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1272 | |||
35 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 228 | LYONS Jamie | 1644 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 1288 | |||
36 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | GOODRICK Danielle | 458 | 355 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
37 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | COFFIL Logan | 908 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 555 | T | Sig | |
38 | NS L | 0 | GOODRICK Danielle | 237 | 351 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
39 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 674 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
40 | Island Open | 197 | CUDMORE Darcy | 841 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 495 | |||
41 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | HAYNES Mitchell | 914 | 345 | 1 | 0 | 569 | |||
42 | Rotation | 0 | LAMONTAGNE Marie-Andrée | 237 | 344 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
43 | Rotation | 0 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 237 | 341 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
44 | NS Closed | 210 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1668 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1329 | |||
45 | CWG Trials | 190 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 464 | 339 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
46 | Rotation | 0 | NACHABE Nadim | 237 | 338 | 14 | 7 | -101 | |||
47 | Rotation | 0 | PROVOST Louis-Olivier | 237 | 337 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
48 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | CUDMORE Cody | 674 | 333 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
49 | NS League 9_Jan_2005 | 0 | THOMAS Nadine | 115 | 330 | 22 | 11 | -215 | |||
50 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | EVERETT Todd | 908 | 327 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
51 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | MACDUFF Annie | 1650 | 326 | 1 | 0 | 1324 | |||
52 | NS L | 0 | THOMAS Nadine | 237 | 321 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
53 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 0 | THOMAS Nadine | 188 | 320 | 14 | 7 | -132 | |||
54 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 228 | YUILL Dustin | 1644 | 319 | 1 | 0 | 1325 | |||
55 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 579 | 316 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
56 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | BELLEFONTAINE Stacey | 458 | 316 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
57 | Bissett League - 12-Jun-2005 | 0 | THOMAS Nadine | 459 | 315 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |||
58 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | THOMAS Nadine | 458 | 313 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
59 | ** NS Closed | 257 | SLAUNWHITE Luke | 1737 | 312 | 2 | 0 | 1425 | |||
60 | Rotation | 0 | ROY-BELANGER William | 237 | 297 | 12 | 6 | -60 | |||
61 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | FAUCHER Stéphanie | 458 | 290 | 4 | 2 | 168 | |||
62 | NS Closed | 196 | MACGRATH Josh | 714 | 289 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
63 | NS Closed | 196 | MACGRATH Josh | 714 | 289 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
64 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 1592 | 276 | 1 | 0 | 1316 | |||
65 | Rocket Junior Marathon | 229 | DEWOLFE Chris | 1629 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 1355 | |||
66 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | BOOTHROYD Malkolm | 1608 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 1336 | |||
67 | Country Valley Open | 194 | EVERETT Todd | 589 | 266 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
68 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | ARSENAULT Kegan | 1636 | 265 | 1 | 0 | 1371 | |||
69 | Rocket Junior Marathon | 229 | CAMPBELL Emily | 1629 | 265 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
70 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | CROWLEY Gordy | 458 | 250 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
71 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | HAMPSON Brianne | 458 | 250 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
72 | NS L | 182 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 237 | 241 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
73 | NS L | 0 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 237 | 241 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
74 | NS L | 0 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 237 | 241 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
75 | PE Island Open | 210 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 1668 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 1431 | |||
76 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 458 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 222 | T | Sig | |
77 | NS League | 0 | HAMPSON Brianne | 150 | 227 | 12 | 6 | -77 | |||
78 | Rocket Junior Marathon | 229 | MORRISEY Brandon | 1629 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 1405 | T | Sig | |
79 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | YUILL Theresa | 458 | 222 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
80 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | YUILL Theresa | 458 | 222 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
81 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | BARRETT-FORREST Ben | 1608 | 220 | 1 | 0 | 1388 | |||
82 | NS League 9_Jan_2005 | 0 | HAMPSON Brianne | 115 | 219 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
83 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | DIEP Eric | 1687 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 1469 | |||
84 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | FRANCIS Hailey | 458 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 242 | T | Sig | |
85 | NS League | 0 | MACCARTHY Cody | 150 | 214 | 12 | 6 | -64 | |||
86 | Rotation | 0 | LESSARD Samuel | 237 | 200 | 7 | 3 | 37 | T | ||
87 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | DYKEMAN Alyssa | 1639 | 199 | 1 | 0 | 1440 | |||
88 | NB RR-2 | 0 | FEI Yun | 237 | 199 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
89 | Island Open | 197 | FORRESTER Ryan | 841 | 192 | 1 | 0 | 649 | |||
90 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | ARSENAULT Amy | 1636 | 189 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
91 | Rotation | 0 | MAVROVIC Alex | 237 | 185 | 6 | 3 | 52 | |||
92 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr | 458 | 178 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
93 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | CLEARY Cody | 1639 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 1465 | T | Sig | |
94 | NB RR-2 | 0 | PATUREL Jessica | 237 | 174 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
95 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | FORRESTER Ryan | 674 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
96 | NB Round Robin Open | 0 | FEI Yun | 150 | 172 | 9 | 4 | -22 | T | ||
97 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | CAMUS Jonah | 458 | 171 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
98 | CWG Trials | 190 | KEAVENEY Conor | 464 | 167 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
99 | NS Closed | 210 | KENT Matthew | 1668 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 1504 | |||
100 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Matthew | 1668 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 1504 | |||
101 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | CROWLEY Billy | 458 | 155 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
102 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | LAMOTHE Maxime | 458 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 304 | T | Sig | |
103 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | WHITE Jamie | 458 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 308 | T | Sig | |
104 | Rotation | 0 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 237 | 147 | 6 | 3 | 90 | T | ||
105 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | PATUREL Jessica | 100 | 140 | 10 | 5 | -40 | |||
106 | NB RR-2 | 0 | LEBOUTHILLIER Eric | 237 | 138 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
107 | NS League | 0 | LOWE Jessica | 150 | 135 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
108 | NS League | 179 | LOWE Jessica | 150 | 135 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
109 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BERGERON David | 458 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 324 | T | Sig | |
110 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | MCMULLIN Chris | 100 | 116 | 9 | 4 | -16 | T | ||
111 | Country Valley Open | 194 | NORMINGTON Trevor | 589 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
112 | NS L | 0 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 237 | 109 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
113 | NS Team | 0 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 240 | 103 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
114 | Cape Breton Open | 0 | LEFORT Yvonne | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
115 | Cape Breton Open | 0 | CROWLEY Gordy | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
116 | Cape Breton Open | 0 | PATUREL Jessica | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
117 | NB RR-2 | 0 | GONG Glen | 237 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
118 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 0 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 188 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
119 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | EVANS Jacob | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
120 | NS JR Circuit _ 2 | 0 | EVANS Jacob | 115 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
121 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | SONGYUN Leo | 150 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 50 | |||
122 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | TSE Danny | 150 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 50 | T | ||
123 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | UPTON Sam | 150 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 50 | T | ||
124 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | YUILL Dustin | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
125 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | HINES Shane | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
126 | Rotation | 0 | DUBREUIL Sébastien | 237 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
127 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | BARKHOUSE Thomas | 579 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 479 | T | Sig | |
128 | NS Closed | 221 | WHITSITT Garrett | 1639 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1539 | T | Sig | |
129 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | NEUMAN Sandy | 1687 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1587 | T | Sig | |
130 | PE Island Open | 210 | YEFANG Jiang | 1668 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1568 | T | Sig | |
131 | NS Closed | 221 | VELASQUEZ Daniel | 1639 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1539 | T | Sig | |
132 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | BOURGEOIS Kyle | 1636 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1536 | T | Sig | |
133 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | NAGYOUGALIK Donovan | 1608 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1508 | T | Sig | |
134 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GUO Zichen | 1708 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1608 | T | Sig | |
135 | Atl | 0 | WANG Mabel | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237 | T | ||
136 | Atl | 0 | PETITPAS Mylene | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237 | T | ||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
KENT Tyler loses the following matches and wins these matches
|