Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2636 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
2 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | COTE Gabriel | 2631 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 1944 | |||
3 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PERRON Marc-André | 2631 | 503 | 1 | 0 | 2128 | |||
4 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HARDY Nicolas | 2631 | 1028 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
5 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | COTE Gabriel | 2631 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 1944 | |||
6 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2631 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 921 | |||
7 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2631 | 1902 | 1 | 0 | 729 | |||
8 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2631 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 833 | |||
9 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HARDY Nicolas | 2631 | 1028 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
10 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2517 | 2485 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
11 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2517 | 2512 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
12 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2517 | 2566 | 10 | 5 | -49 | |||
13 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2517 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
14 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2517 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
15 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2517 | 1556 | 1 | 0 | 961 | |||
16 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEUNG Terence | 2678 | 2603 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
17 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2678 | 2280 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
18 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2678 | 2342 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
19 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | YUEN Sara | 2678 | 2921 | 22 | 11 | -243 | |||
20 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | WEI Simon | 2678 | 2789 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
21 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAU Dave Kin Ngai | 2678 | 2352 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
22 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2678 | 2342 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
23 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2678 | 2161 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
24 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BU Chan | 2678 | 2121 | 1 | 0 | 557 | |||
25 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2678 | 2497 | 4 | 2 | 181 | |||
26 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2678 | 2474 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
27 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | HARDY Guillaume | 2751 | 2412 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
28 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | TIMAN Iliya | 2751 | 2386 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
29 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2751 | 2458 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
30 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KENT Isaac | 2751 | 2062 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
31 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KENT Ian | 2751 | 2422 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
32 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2751 | 2290 | 1 | 0 | 461 | |||
33 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien | 2792 | 2532 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
34 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | WANG Lucas | 2792 | 2249 | 1 | 0 | 543 | |||
35 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | JIN Tong | 2792 | 2245 | 1 | 0 | 547 | |||
36 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2792 | 2399 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
37 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2773 | 2235 | 1 | 0 | 538 | |||
38 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2773 | 1990 | 1 | 0 | 783 | |||
39 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2773 | 2404 | 2 | 1 | 369 | |||
40 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | TIMAN Iliya | 2773 | 2377 | 2 | 1 | 396 | |||
41 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2773 | 2121 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
42 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HUANG Chong Ming | 2797 | 2428 | 2 | 1 | 369 | |||
43 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | TIMAN Iliya | 2797 | 2378 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
44 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2797 | 2279 | 1 | 0 | 518 | |||
45 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2797 | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 800 | |||
46 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LY Li Quan | 2797 | 1914 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
47 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2797 | 2635 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
48 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BISPHAM Ben | 2797 | 2190 | 1 | 0 | 607 | |||
49 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2797 | 2158 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
50 | North American Team Championships | 193 | LIN Charles | 1752 | 1082 | 1 | 0 | 670 | |||
51 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Zheng Yun Di | 1752 | 2037 | 33 | 16 | -285 | |||
52 | North American Team Championships | 193 | MUENCHOW Andreas | 1752 | 1485 | 5 | 2 | 267 | |||
53 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Polinsky Denis | 1752 | 1016 | 1 | 0 | 736 | |||
54 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Moundous Ilya | 1752 | 1542 | 5 | 2 | 210 | |||
55 | North American Team Championships | 193 | CHIN Wayne Ming | 1752 | 1857 | 21 | 10 | -105 | |||
56 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WOLFF Carlo | 1752 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 1133 | |||
57 | North American Team Championships | 193 | MATKOVIC Paul | 1752 | 1102 | 1 | 0 | 650 | |||
58 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SETO Andy | 1752 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
59 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Lam Jack Y. | 1752 | 1474 | 5 | 2 | 278 | |||
60 | North American Chmps | 198 | SAHU Amaresh | 1854 | 2430 | 75 | 37 | -576 | |||
61 | North American Chmps | 198 | YAO Alexander | 1854 | 1611 | 5 | 2 | 243 | |||
62 | National Team Challenge | 243 | HO Andre | 2751 | 3063 | 45 | 22 | -312 | |||
63 | National Team Challenge | 243 | Wang Zexuan | 2751 | 2802 | 18 | 8 | -51 | |||
64 | National Team Challenge | 243 | LU Yen-Chun | 2751 | 2815 | 18 | 8 | -64 | |||
65 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2801 | 2809 | 13 | 6 | -8 | |||
66 | National Team Challenge | 232 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2801 | 2795 | 12 | 6 | 6 | |||
67 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | GENDRON ST-GEORGES Amélie | 499 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
68 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 499 | 436 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
69 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 499 | 381 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
70 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 499 | 553 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
71 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 499 | 317 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
72 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 353 | 374 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
73 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LAPOINTE Tristan | 353 | 179 | 4 | 2 | 174 | T | ||
74 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | TREMBLAY François-Alexandre | 353 | 256 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
75 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DUFRESNE Karel | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
76 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 353 | 184 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
77 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LABBE Antoine | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
78 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 168 | ROY Manuel | 714 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
79 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 714 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 440 | |||
80 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 168 | LANDREVILLE Antoine | 714 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
81 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | BOURDAGES Jérome | 714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 714 | T | ||
82 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | LANDREVILLE Antoine | 714 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
83 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | ROY Manuel | 714 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
84 | Jeux Du QC | 180 | CLEARY Patrick | 1193 | 682 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
85 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | COUET Marc-Antoine | 1193 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 835 | |||
86 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MARTEL François | 1193 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 890 | T | ||
87 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1193 | 951 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
88 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | RICHARD Francis | 1193 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 1078 | |||
89 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1193 | 1053 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
90 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CLEARY Patrick | 1193 | 682 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
91 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | LEUNG Terence | 2678 | 2603 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
92 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2678 | 1667 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
93 | Inter-City League | 226 | BU Chan | 2678 | 2121 | 1 | 0 | 557 | |||
94 | Inter-City League | 226 | WILSON Desmond | 2678 | 2493 | 4 | 2 | 185 | |||
95 | Inter-City League | 226 | WON Briant | 2678 | 2051 | 1 | 0 | 627 | |||
96 | Inter-City League | 226 | WONG Derek | 2678 | 2839 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
97 | Inter-City League | 227 | CHAN Jason | 2742 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 2462 | T | Sig | |
98 | Inter-City League | 227 | BU Chan | 2742 | 2060 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
99 | Inter-City League | 227 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2742 | 899 | 1 | 0 | 1843 | |||
100 | Inter-City League | 227 | DECARY Jeff | 2742 | 1428 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
101 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | GREGORY Todd | 2493 | 2511 | 13 | 6 | -18 | |||
102 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | LI Peter | 2493 | 2460 | 11 | 5 | 33 | |||
103 | CWG Selection | 203 | PREVOST Pierre | 2218 | 2404 | 17 | 8 | -186 | |||
104 | CWG Selection | 203 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2218 | 1338 | 1 | 0 | 880 | |||
105 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2858 | 1703 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
106 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | PETIOT Sébastien | 2858 | 2047 | 1 | 0 | 811 | |||
107 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2858 | 1475 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
108 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2858 | 2382 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
109 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2858 | 1567 | 1 | 0 | 1291 | |||
110 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | GARIC Ranko | 2858 | 2362 | 1 | 0 | 496 | |||
111 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LABRECHE Michel | 2858 | 2064 | 1 | 0 | 794 | |||
112 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2858 | 2576 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
113 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2858 | 2060 | 1 | 0 | 798 | |||
114 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | YEUNG Klement | 2858 | 2327 | 1 | 0 | 531 | |||
115 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | YUEN Stephanie | 2858 | 2664 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
116 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2858 | 2524 | 2 | 1 | 334 | |||
117 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 2858 | 2397 | 1 | 0 | 461 | |||
118 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2858 | 2598 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
119 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1193 | 1053 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
120 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAUVIN Steve | 1193 | 1092 | 5 | 2 | 101 | |||
121 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1193 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
122 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1193 | 806 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
123 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CABRERA Cassandra | 1193 | 736 | 1 | 0 | 457 | |||
124 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1193 | 953 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
125 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1193 | 992 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
126 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1193 | 816 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
127 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1193 | 940 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
128 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1193 | 957 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
129 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1193 | 1083 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
130 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1193 | 1238 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
131 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1193 | 1456 | 22 | 11 | -263 | |||
132 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1193 | 1506 | 30 | 15 | -313 | |||
133 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1193 | 1316 | 14 | 7 | -123 | |||
134 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1193 | 1339 | 14 | 7 | -146 | |||
135 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1193 | 1209 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
136 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 266 | 414 | 14 | 7 | -148 | |||
137 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | SELF Julian | 266 | 196 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
138 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | MASSE Anthony | 266 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
139 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | CHAN Edwin | 266 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
140 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | BOUTTELL Ryan | 266 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
141 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 869 | 718 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
142 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 869 | 834 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
143 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BOURQUE Pierre | 869 | 598 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
144 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PAGE Maxime | 869 | 663 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
145 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 869 | 727 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
146 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 869 | 592 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
147 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 869 | 578 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
148 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | LALANDE Francis | 869 | 630 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
149 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BRODEUR François | 869 | 577 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
150 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 869 | 669 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
151 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MARCIL Samuel | 869 | 599 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
152 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 869 | 630 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
153 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 869 | 936 | 12 | 6 | -67 | |||
154 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 869 | 650 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
155 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 869 | 663 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
156 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 168 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 714 | 858 | 14 | 7 | -144 | |||
157 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAMIRANDE Luc | 714 | 795 | 12 | 6 | -81 | |||
158 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 714 | 828 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
159 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 714 | 1212 | 40 | 20 | -498 | |||
160 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 714 | 721 | 9 | 4 | -7 | |||
161 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Vo-Nghi | 714 | 849 | 14 | 7 | -135 | |||
162 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 714 | 858 | 14 | 7 | -144 | |||
163 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 714 | 801 | 12 | 6 | -87 | |||
164 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 714 | 783 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
165 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LEDUC Zeb | 714 | 872 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
166 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | LAVOIE Guillaume | 644 | 618 | 7 | 3 | 26 | |||
167 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 644 | 609 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
168 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 644 | 591 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
169 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Guillaume | 644 | 618 | 7 | 3 | 26 | |||
170 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 644 | 609 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
171 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 644 | 591 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
172 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PELLETIER Carl | 644 | 602 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
173 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 644 | 658 | 9 | 4 | -14 | |||
174 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 644 | 357 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
175 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MALTAIS Maxime | 644 | 450 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
176 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 644 | 603 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
177 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 644 | 502 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
178 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RATELLE David | 1132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1132 | T | ||
179 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1132 | 896 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
180 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1132 | 726 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
181 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1132 | 723 | 1 | 0 | 409 | |||
182 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1132 | 1005 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
183 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1132 | 950 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
184 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1132 | 1134 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
185 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1132 | 1060 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
186 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 499 | 656 | 17 | 8 | -157 | |||
187 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 499 | 560 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
188 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | TON THAT Alexandre | 499 | 422 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
189 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 499 | 534 | 10 | 5 | -35 | |||
190 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 499 | 512 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
191 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 499 | 422 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
192 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAM Germain | 499 | 308 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
193 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | LAREAU-DUSSAULT Rosemonde | 499 | 522 | 9 | 4 | -23 | |||
194 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HEBERT Henri | 499 | 544 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
195 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BRETON-JACQUES Laurent | 499 | 439 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
196 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BOURQUE Pierre | 499 | 574 | 12 | 6 | -75 | |||
197 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAREAU-DUSSAULT Rosemonde | 499 | 522 | 9 | 4 | -23 | |||
198 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 499 | 362 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
199 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PARENT Isabelle | 499 | 356 | 5 | 2 | 143 | |||
200 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GROULX Dominic | 499 | 211 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
201 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1134 | 918 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
202 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 1134 | 853 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
203 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 177 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 1134 | 717 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
204 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DESOURDY Anthony | 1134 | 622 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
205 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LEMBO Corrado | 1134 | 863 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
206 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1134 | 1099 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
207 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1134 | 924 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
208 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GRANDJEAN Cyrille | 1134 | 841 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
209 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BONNEAU Claudie | 1134 | 466 | 1 | 0 | 668 | |||
210 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 1134 | 717 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
211 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | CABRERA Cassandra | 1134 | 648 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
212 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1134 | 747 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
213 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1134 | 955 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
214 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 176 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1108 | 806 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
215 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 1108 | 593 | 1 | 0 | 515 | |||
216 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | WON Briant | 1108 | 736 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
217 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1108 | 857 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
218 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SCHIMETZEK Florian | 1108 | 992 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
219 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1108 | 887 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
220 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 176 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1108 | 897 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
221 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1108 | 806 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
222 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1108 | 897 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
223 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1108 | 942 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
224 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1108 | 892 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
225 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1108 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
226 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BELANGER Guylaine | 1108 | 1126 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
227 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 165 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 438 | 490 | 12 | 6 | -52 | |||
228 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 438 | 291 | 5 | 2 | 147 | |||
229 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEFEBVRE-BERNIQUEZ Kevin | 438 | 192 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
230 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 165 | ANDRISCA Adrian | 438 | 313 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
231 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MORISSET Bruno | 438 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
232 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEMBO Corrado | 438 | 421 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
233 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 438 | 490 | 12 | 6 | -52 | |||
234 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ANDRISCA Adrian | 438 | 313 | 5 | 2 | 125 | T | ||
235 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BLAIS-POULIN Charles-Eric | 438 | 514 | 12 | 6 | -76 | |||
236 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | POUDRIER Réal | 1854 | 1570 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
237 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | PARADIS Mario | 1854 | 1874 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
238 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 1854 | 2050 | 17 | 8 | -196 | |||
239 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | VERVIERS Thierry | 1854 | 1944 | 12 | 6 | -90 | |||
240 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1809 | 1477 | 2 | 1 | 332 | |||
241 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1809 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 524 | |||
242 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DUKESHIRE Gary | 1809 | 1203 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
243 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1809 | 1702 | 5 | 2 | 107 | |||
244 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | MANOUKIAN Awadis | 1809 | 2072 | 22 | 11 | -263 | |||
245 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1809 | 2071 | 22 | 11 | -262 | |||
246 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | VERVIERS Thierry | 1809 | 2025 | 22 | 11 | -216 | |||
247 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | QUEVILLON Jérémie | 353 | 129 | 3 | 1 | 224 | T | ||
248 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | LANGLOIS Anne-Marie | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
249 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | BELLEFEUILLE Étienne | 353 | 127 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
250 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | HAO Nan | 353 | 201 | 4 | 2 | 152 | T | ||
251 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | GAGNON Jean-Denis | 353 | 178 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
252 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 295 | 316 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
253 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | AERTS Julien | 295 | 111 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
254 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | BERTHELETTE Carl | 295 | 397 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
255 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | PARENT Isabelle | 295 | 317 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
256 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 295 | 274 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
257 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | BELIVEAU Mariane | 295 | 402 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
258 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 2832 | 2456 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
259 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2832 | 2334 | 1 | 0 | 498 | |||
260 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LIU Jiawei | 2832 | 2120 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
261 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DECARY Jeff | 2832 | 2257 | 1 | 0 | 575 | |||
262 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2798 | 2626 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
263 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WONG Louis | 2798 | 2446 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
264 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WYCISK Logan | 2798 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
265 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | YUEN Stephanie | 2798 | 2547 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
266 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POINTON Craig | 2798 | 2489 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
267 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2798 | 2626 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
268 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | DAM Liem | 2786 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
269 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2786 | 2397 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
270 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PINTEA James | 2786 | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
271 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2786 | 2503 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
272 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2786 | 2905 | 14 | 7 | -119 | |||
273 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2751 | 2487 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
274 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DAM Liem | 2751 | 2443 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
275 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2751 | 2990 | 22 | 11 | -239 | |||
276 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2751 | 2522 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
277 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2751 | 2368 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
278 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | JACQUES David | 2751 | 2790 | 10 | 5 | -39 | |||
279 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2742 | 2800 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
280 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | VIALET Bertrand | 2742 | 2775 | 0 | 5 | -33 | T | Sig | |
281 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2742 | 2273 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
282 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | YUEN Stephanie | 2745 | 2677 | 6 | 3 | 68 | |||
283 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2745 | 2356 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
284 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2745 | 2252 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
285 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2745 | 2241 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
286 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2745 | 1974 | 1 | 0 | 771 | |||
287 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BISPHAM Ben | 2745 | 2274 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
288 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PINTEA James | 2745 | 2393 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
289 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2736 | 2410 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
290 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2736 | 2304 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
291 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2736 | 2090 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
292 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2736 | 1976 | 1 | 0 | 760 | |||
293 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | WONG Louis | 2736 | 2594 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
294 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 2736 | 2558 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
295 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | KENT Ian | 1854 | 2201 | 30 | 15 | -347 | |||
296 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1854 | 2293 | 40 | 20 | -439 | |||
297 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 1854 | 2407 | 50 | 25 | -553 | |||
298 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 1854 | 1833 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
299 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THELLEND Nicolas | 1809 | 1125 | 1 | 0 | 684 | |||
300 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1809 | 1430 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
SURPRENANT Maxime loses the following matches and wins these matches
|