Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | GREGORY Todd | 2054 | 2614 | 33 | 31 | -560 | Sig | ||
2 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 1824 | 2607 | 33 | 31 | -783 | |||
3 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREGORY Mark | 1990 | 2434 | 44 | 41 | -444 | |||
4 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | GREGORY Mark | 2054 | 2410 | 30 | 28 | -356 | Sig | ||
5 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | KENT Ian | 2039 | 2321 | 27 | 25 | -282 | Sig | ||
6 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | SHAH Dipan | 2017 | 2222 | 27 | 25 | -205 | Sig | ||
7 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | KENT Tyler | 2055 | 2075 | 12 | 10 | -20 | Sig | ||
8 | Canning | 251 | MARTELL Alan | 1711 | 2075 | 30 | 15 | -364 | |||
9 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Isaac | 1990 | 2065 | 24 | 21 | -75 | |||
10 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | MARTELL Alan | 2097 | 2064 | 14 | 11 | 33 | |||
11 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | SHAH Dipan | 2043 | 2061 | 12 | 10 | -18 | Sig | ||
12 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | HINES Steven | 1936 | 2059 | 21 | 19 | -123 | |||
13 | NS Closed | 244 | MARTELL Alan | 1591 | 2058 | 40 | 20 | -467 | |||
14 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Steven | 1882 | 2053 | 24 | 22 | -171 | |||
15 | ** NS October Events | 311 | SHAH Dipan | 2178 | 2044 | 8 | 6 | 134 | Sig | ||
16 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | MARTELL Alan | 1882 | 2038 | 24 | 22 | -156 | |||
17 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | KENT Tyler | 2010 | 2029 | 12 | 10 | -19 | Sig | ||
18 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | SHAH Dipan | 2038 | 2028 | 12 | 10 | 10 | Sig | ||
19 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | KENT Isaac | 2097 | 2023 | 9 | 7 | 74 | |||
20 | Canning | 251 | HINES Steven | 1711 | 2012 | 30 | 15 | -301 | |||
21 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 1815 | 2010 | 17 | 8 | -195 | |||
22 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | MARTELL Alan | 2078 | 1993 | 9 | 7 | 85 | |||
23 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | MARTELL Alan | 2142 | 1984 | 6 | 4 | 158 | |||
24 | NS Team Trial | 244 | HINES Steven | 1591 | 1942 | 30 | 15 | -351 | |||
25 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | Huang Alan | 1824 | 1936 | 35 | 31 | -112 | |||
26 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | SESHADRI Sangeetha | 2039 | 1927 | 8 | 6 | 112 | Sig | ||
27 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | GUPTA Rippu | 2038 | 1924 | 8 | 6 | 114 | Sig | ||
28 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | ZHANG Rebecca | 1815 | 1912 | 0 | 6 | -97 | T | Sig | |
29 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1815 | 1869 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
30 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1840 | 1868 | 15 | 13 | -28 | |||
31 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1936 | 1848 | 9 | 7 | 88 | |||
32 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2054 | 1843 | 5 | 3 | 211 | Sig | ||
33 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | GREENOUGH David | 1936 | 1826 | 8 | 6 | 110 | |||
34 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | KENT Isaac | 2017 | 1822 | 6 | 4 | 195 | Sig | ||
35 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1502 | 1818 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
36 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2078 | 1816 | 5 | 3 | 262 | |||
37 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | GREENOUGH David | 1387 | 1809 | 40 | 20 | -422 | |||
38 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | PYNE Sheldon | 2043 | 1806 | 5 | 3 | 237 | Sig | ||
39 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | PERIGO Richard | 1936 | 1803 | 8 | 6 | 133 | |||
40 | * NS Team Trial | 317 | PYNE Sheldon | 2057 | 1797 | 3 | 2 | 260 | Sig | ||
41 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | PYNE Sheldon | 2017 | 1784 | 5 | 3 | 233 | Sig | ||
42 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | PYNE Sheldon | 2054 | 1781 | 5 | 3 | 273 | Sig | ||
43 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | GREENOUGH David | 2078 | 1780 | 5 | 3 | 298 | |||
44 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | PYNE Sheldon | 2038 | 1778 | 5 | 3 | 260 | Sig | ||
45 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | PYNE Sheldon | 2010 | 1775 | 5 | 3 | 235 | Sig | ||
46 | Canning | 251 | GREENOUGH David | 1711 | 1772 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
47 | Canning | 251 | PERIGO Richard | 1711 | 1770 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
48 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Tyler | 2142 | 1761 | 3 | 1 | 381 | |||
49 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | GREENOUGH David | 2142 | 1760 | 3 | 1 | 382 | |||
50 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | KENT Tyler | 2097 | 1754 | 3 | 1 | 343 | |||
51 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Tyler | 1815 | 1754 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||
52 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1502 | 1741 | 22 | 11 | -239 | |||
53 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | GREENOUGH David | 2097 | 1735 | 4 | 1 | 362 | |||
54 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1387 | 1731 | 30 | 15 | -344 | |||
55 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 1882 | 1729 | 6 | 4 | 153 | |||
56 | Canning | 251 | KENT Tyler | 1711 | 1729 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
57 | NS Event | 243 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1554 | 1725 | 17 | 8 | -171 | |||
58 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2010 | 1715 | 5 | 3 | 295 | Sig | ||
59 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | KENT Tyler | 2078 | 1712 | 3 | 1 | 366 | |||
60 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | YOUNKER Alex | 2043 | 1712 | 3 | 1 | 331 | Sig | ||
61 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2039 | 1711 | 3 | 1 | 328 | Sig | ||
62 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | DECOSTE Andy | 1387 | 1705 | 30 | 15 | -318 | |||
63 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | PERIGO Richard | 1591 | 1704 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
64 | NS Team Trial | 244 | GREENOUGH David | 1591 | 1704 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
65 | NS Team Trial | 244 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1591 | 1697 | 14 | 7 | -106 | |||
66 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | GREENOUGH David | 2055 | 1694 | 3 | 1 | 361 | Sig | ||
67 | * NS Team Trial | 317 | MARTELL Alan | 2057 | 1692 | 2 | 1 | 365 | Sig | ||
68 | * NS Team Trial | 317 | GREENOUGH David | 2057 | 1689 | 2 | 1 | 368 | Sig | ||
69 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | MARTELL Alan | 2038 | 1685 | 3 | 1 | 353 | Sig | ||
70 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | MARTELL Alan | 2043 | 1682 | 3 | 1 | 361 | Sig | ||
71 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | CARON Curtis | 2017 | 1681 | 3 | 1 | 336 | Sig | ||
72 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | YOUNKER Alex | 2010 | 1678 | 3 | 1 | 332 | Sig | ||
73 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | KENT Tyler | 1747 | 1677 | 9 | 4 | 70 | |||
74 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Tyler | 1142 | 1675 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
75 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Tyler | 1142 | 1675 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
76 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | FISHER Joe | 1591 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
77 | Canning | 251 | DECOSTE Andy | 1711 | 1671 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
78 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2039 | 1670 | 3 | 1 | 369 | Sig | ||
79 | NS Closed | 210 | KENT Tyler | 1049 | 1668 | 50 | 25 | -619 | |||
80 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 1990 | 1659 | 4 | 1 | 331 | |||
81 | * Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 259 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2081 | 1651 | 1 | 0 | 430 | |||
82 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | MARTELL Alan | 2010 | 1651 | 3 | 1 | 359 | Sig | ||
83 | ** NS October Events | 311 | GAO Robert | 2178 | 1642 | 2 | 0 | 536 | Sig | ||
84 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | KENT Tyler | 1346 | 1639 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
85 | DSES League | 239 | FISHER Joe | 1354 | 1638 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
86 | NS Leagues | 237 | FISHER Joe | 1313 | 1637 | 30 | 15 | -324 | |||
87 | Truro Marathon | 243 | KENT Tyler | 1554 | 1634 | 12 | 6 | -80 | |||
88 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | GREENOUGH David | 2043 | 1634 | 2 | 0 | 409 | Sig | ||
89 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2054 | 1625 | 2 | 0 | 429 | Sig | ||
90 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | GREENOUGH David | 2010 | 1623 | 3 | 1 | 387 | Sig | ||
91 | NS Closed | 244 | KENT Tyler | 1591 | 1622 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
92 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2097 | 1615 | 2 | 0 | 482 | |||
93 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2142 | 1610 | 2 | 0 | 532 | |||
94 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GAO Robert | 1990 | 1593 | 4 | 1 | 397 | |||
95 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GAO Robert | 1990 | 1593 | 4 | 1 | 397 | |||
96 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | CARON Curtis | 2043 | 1590 | 2 | 0 | 453 | Sig | ||
97 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | GAO Robert | 1824 | 1582 | 5 | 3 | 242 | |||
98 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | GAO Robert | 1824 | 1582 | 8 | 5 | 242 | |||
99 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | GREENOUGH David | 2017 | 1579 | 2 | 0 | 438 | Sig | ||
100 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | YOUNKER Alex | 2057 | 1561 | 2 | 0 | 496 | Sig | ||
101 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | GAO Robert | 2097 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 538 | |||
102 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GAO Robert | 2097 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 538 | |||
103 | * MUSQ VALLEY CLOSED NSAAF | 329 | PERIGO Richard | 2055 | 1559 | 1 | 0 | 496 | Sig | ||
104 | * NS League | 257 | FISHER Joe | 1936 | 1558 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
105 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | CARON Curtis | 2057 | 1553 | 2 | 0 | 504 | Sig | ||
106 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | CARON Curtis | 2057 | 1553 | 2 | 0 | 504 | Sig | ||
107 | * NS Team Trial | 317 | CARON Curtis | 2057 | 1553 | 1 | 0 | 504 | Sig | ||
108 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | HISCOCK Nick | 2057 | 1552 | 2 | 0 | 505 | Sig | ||
109 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | TARHAN Serhat | 1990 | 1541 | 2 | 0 | 449 | |||
110 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2010 | 1534 | 2 | 0 | 476 | Sig | ||
111 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | BEG Ali | 2038 | 1532 | 2 | 0 | 506 | Sig | ||
112 | * Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 259 | FISHER Joe | 2081 | 1532 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
113 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | KENT Tyler | 1039 | 1530 | 40 | 20 | -491 | |||
114 | Canning | 251 | LAW Derek | 1711 | 1512 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
115 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2039 | 1506 | 2 | 0 | 533 | Sig | ||
116 | ** NS October Events | 311 | PERIGO Richard | 2178 | 1504 | 2 | 0 | 674 | Sig | ||
117 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | REDDEN Danny | 1840 | 1500 | 3 | 1 | 340 | |||
118 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2017 | 1498 | 2 | 0 | 519 | Sig | ||
119 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | FISHER Joe | 1280 | 1469 | 17 | 8 | -189 | |||
120 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | TARHAN Serhat | 2054 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 586 | Sig | ||
121 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | BEG Ali | 2142 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 702 | |||
122 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 2142 | 1439 | 2 | 0 | 703 | |||
123 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2078 | 1436 | 2 | 0 | 642 | |||
124 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | GREENOUGH David | 743 | 1434 | 50 | 25 | -691 | |||
125 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | MORRISEY Brandon | 2057 | 1431 | 2 | 0 | 626 | Sig | ||
126 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1142 | 1428 | 22 | 11 | -286 | |||
127 | Truro Marathon | 243 | TARHAN Serhat | 1554 | 1416 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
128 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2055 | 1414 | 2 | 0 | 641 | Sig | ||
129 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | MORRISEY Brandon | 2055 | 1389 | 2 | 0 | 666 | Sig | ||
130 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | CHAN Tin Long Anson | 2039 | 1389 | 2 | 0 | 650 | Sig | ||
131 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1936 | 1373 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
132 | ** NS Closed | 257 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1936 | 1373 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
133 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1387 | 1368 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
134 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | LEMMON Ted | 1591 | 1363 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
135 | NS League | 215 | PERIGO Richard | 1299 | 1355 | 12 | 6 | -56 | |||
136 | * MUSQ VALLEY CLOSED NSAAF | 329 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2055 | 1347 | 1 | 0 | 708 | Sig | ||
137 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | YOUNKER Alex | 2097 | 1343 | 2 | 0 | 754 | |||
138 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2057 | 1340 | 2 | 0 | 717 | Sig | ||
139 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2057 | 1340 | 2 | 0 | 717 | Sig | ||
140 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | BEG Ali | 1882 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 550 | |||
141 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | MACDONALD Alex | 1840 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 513 | |||
142 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | DECOSTE Andy | 1142 | 1324 | 17 | 8 | -182 | |||
143 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1882 | 1321 | 2 | 0 | 561 | |||
144 | ** Middle Musquodoboit CLOSED | 317 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2057 | 1314 | 2 | 0 | 743 | Sig | ||
145 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | DECOSTE Andy | 1280 | 1307 | 10 | 5 | -27 | |||
146 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | CHEN Fu | 1840 | 1303 | 2 | 0 | 537 | |||
147 | ** Middle Musquodoboit CLOSED | 317 | FISHER Joe | 2057 | 1298 | 2 | 0 | 759 | Sig | ||
148 | Canning | 251 | YUEN Brian | 1711 | 1290 | 1 | 0 | 421 | |||
149 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | YOUNKER Alex | 2078 | 1287 | 2 | 0 | 791 | |||
150 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 2078 | 1284 | 2 | 0 | 794 | |||
151 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1840 | 1280 | 2 | 0 | 560 | |||
152 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
153 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
154 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
155 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | WANG Shun Tian | 1840 | 1262 | 2 | 0 | 578 | |||
156 | Canning | 251 | MACDONALD Alex | 1711 | 1246 | 1 | 0 | 465 | |||
157 | NS Team Trial | 244 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1591 | 1241 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
158 | NS League | 243 | FADER Alex | 1554 | 1218 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
159 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1824 | 1216 | 2 | 0 | 608 | |||
160 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | HO Andrew | 1771 | 1210 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
161 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | BEG Ali | 1840 | 1191 | 2 | 0 | 649 | |||
162 | NS Leagues | 203 | MOULTON William | 743 | 1189 | 40 | 20 | -446 | |||
163 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | YUEN Brian | 1042 | 1183 | 14 | 7 | -141 | |||
164 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 2097 | 1165 | 2 | 0 | 932 | |||
165 | NS Closed | 244 | MACDONALD Alex | 1591 | 1161 | 1 | 0 | 430 | |||
166 | NS League | 197 | LEMMON Ted | 640 | 1138 | 40 | 20 | -498 | |||
167 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | YOUNKER Alex | 1747 | 1131 | 1 | 0 | 616 | |||
168 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | OULTON Philip | 1387 | 1127 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
169 | NS Leagues | 203 | LEMMON Ted | 743 | 1125 | 30 | 15 | -382 | |||
170 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | WHITENECT Jody | 1936 | 1120 | 2 | 0 | 816 | |||
171 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | OULTON Philip | 1354 | 1111 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
172 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1725 | 1105 | 1 | 0 | 620 | |||
173 | DSES League | 238 | ISENOR Chad | 1346 | 1101 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
174 | Truro Marathon | 243 | JIANG Yefang | 1554 | 1093 | 1 | 0 | 461 | |||
175 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | BEG Ali | 1387 | 1090 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
176 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | CHARLES Dawn | 1305 | 1088 | 0 | 1 | 217 | T | Sig | |
177 | NS Leagues | 237 | ISENOR Chad | 1313 | 1072 | 0 | 1 | 241 | T | Sig | |
178 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | YUILL Dustin | 2097 | 1057 | 2 | 0 | 1040 | |||
179 | Truro Marathon | 243 | YOUNKER Alex | 1554 | 1047 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
180 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | YUILL Dustin | 1824 | 1043 | 2 | 0 | 781 | |||
181 | Truro Marathon | 243 | GAO Robert | 1554 | 1025 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
182 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | MACMILLAN Josh | 2142 | 1019 | 2 | 0 | 1123 | |||
183 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | SHEN Bin | 1502 | 1019 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
184 | Musquodoboit Valley closed | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
185 | NS League | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
186 | NS League | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
187 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | CASS James | 1747 | 1009 | 0 | 0 | 738 | T | Sig | |
188 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | DOUCETTE Denver | 2054 | 1000 | 2 | 0 | 1054 | Sig | ||
189 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1354 | 997 | 2 | 1 | 357 | |||
190 | ** NS Closed | 257 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1936 | 989 | 2 | 0 | 947 | |||
191 | * NS League | 257 | YUILL Dustin | 1936 | 987 | 1 | 0 | 949 | |||
192 | NS Closed | 210 | OULTON Philip | 1049 | 982 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
193 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | WARREN Mark | 801 | 981 | 0 | 8 | -180 | T | Sig | |
194 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 249 | WHITENECT Jody | 1725 | 971 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
195 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | MERKEL Michael | 2142 | 971 | 2 | 0 | 1171 | |||
196 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1824 | 970 | 2 | 0 | 854 | |||
197 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | MERKEL Michael | 2097 | 960 | 2 | 0 | 1137 | |||
198 | NS Leagues | 205 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1032 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
199 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | MORLEY Jason | 2057 | 958 | 2 | 0 | 1099 | Sig | ||
200 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1990 | 957 | 2 | 0 | 1033 | |||
201 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | GUO Edward | 1824 | 943 | 3 | 0 | 881 | |||
202 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | WHITENECT Jody | 1354 | 926 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
203 | DSES League | 239 | WHITENECT Jody | 1354 | 926 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
204 | NS Leagues | 237 | WHITENECT Jody | 1313 | 921 | 0 | 1 | 392 | T | Sig | |
205 | NS Team Trial | 244 | WHITENECT Jody | 1591 | 915 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
206 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | WHITENECT Jody | 1591 | 915 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
207 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | MATTHEWS Jamie | 2055 | 900 | 2 | 0 | 1155 | Sig | ||
208 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | YOUNKER Alex | 1354 | 897 | 1 | 0 | 457 | |||
209 | NS Team Trial | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
210 | NS Closed | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
211 | NS Closed | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
212 | NS Closed | 210 | YUILL Theresa | 1049 | 890 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
213 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | YUILL Theresa | 1299 | 889 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
214 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1824 | 881 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
215 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | YUILL Dustin | 1747 | 880 | 1 | 0 | 867 | |||
216 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | YUILL Dustin | 1725 | 878 | 1 | 0 | 847 | |||
217 | NS Event | 243 | WHITENECT Jody | 1554 | 874 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
218 | NS Event | 243 | WHITENECT Jody | 1554 | 874 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
219 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | YUILL Theresa | 1305 | 870 | 1 | 0 | 435 | |||
220 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
221 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
222 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
223 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | SUN Chuan Xiang | 1990 | 846 | 2 | 0 | 1144 | T | Sig | |
224 | CWG Trials #2 | 197 | KENT Tyler | 640 | 841 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
225 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | CRAAN Stephane | 1305 | 817 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
226 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | LIN Long | 1387 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 577 | |||
227 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | LIN Long | 1354 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
228 | NS Leagues | 237 | LIN Long | 1313 | 807 | 1 | 0 | 506 | |||
229 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1725 | 803 | 1 | 0 | 922 | |||
230 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | JIANG Eddie | 1824 | 798 | 3 | 0 | 1026 | |||
231 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | CRAAN Stephane | 1042 | 785 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
232 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Nick | 1990 | 783 | 2 | 0 | 1207 | |||
233 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Nick | 1990 | 783 | 2 | 0 | 1207 | |||
234 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | JIANG Eddie | 1990 | 776 | 2 | 0 | 1214 | |||
235 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | WU Irene | 1824 | 775 | 2 | 0 | 1049 | |||
236 | NS Kings Open | 196 | KELLY Colin | 615 | 772 | 17 | 8 | -157 | |||
237 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | FORRESTER Evan | 1142 | 764 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
238 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | FORRESTER Evan | 1142 | 764 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
239 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | KNOPF Philipp | 2142 | 761 | 2 | 0 | 1381 | |||
240 | Country Valley Open | 194 | KELLY Colin | 517 | 751 | 22 | 11 | -234 | |||
241 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1379 | 744 | 1 | 0 | 635 | |||
242 | NS Team Trial | 244 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1591 | 733 | 1 | 0 | 858 | |||
243 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | JIANG Eddie | 1747 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
244 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | JIANG Eddie | 1747 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
245 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1725 | 728 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
246 | NS League | 250 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1725 | 728 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
247 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1354 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 632 | |||
248 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1346 | 716 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
249 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | O'HEARN Morgan | 2142 | 716 | 2 | 0 | 1426 | |||
250 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | O'HEARN Morgan | 2142 | 716 | 2 | 0 | 1426 | |||
251 | NS Kings Open | 196 | KENT Tyler | 615 | 714 | 12 | 6 | -99 | |||
252 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DUFRESNE Olivier | 773 | 707 | 9 | 4 | 66 | |||
253 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | FORRESTER Evan | 1039 | 704 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
254 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | LAM Jingbing | 1354 | 701 | 0 | 0 | 653 | T | Sig | |
255 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GALLANT Chris | 1747 | 693 | 1 | 0 | 1054 | |||
256 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1379 | 690 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
257 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | KENT Tyler | 567 | 674 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
258 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1379 | 665 | 1 | 0 | 714 | |||
259 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | GOODRICK Danielle | 1039 | 661 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
260 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1354 | 655 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
261 | NS Closed | 244 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1591 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 937 | |||
262 | NS Team Trial | 244 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1591 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 937 | |||
263 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | BRIGGS Ashley | 1042 | 646 | 2 | 1 | 396 | |||
264 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | DROVER Adam | 1747 | 642 | 0 | 0 | 1105 | T | Sig | |
265 | * Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 259 | ERSKINE Morgan | 2081 | 636 | 1 | 0 | 1445 | |||
266 | NS Closed | 210 | ANAND Munish | 1049 | 635 | 1 | 0 | 414 | |||
267 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | YUILL Dustin | 1379 | 634 | 1 | 0 | 745 | |||
268 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | BRIGGS Ashley | 743 | 632 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
269 | Musq Closed | 0 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 256 | 632 | 30 | 15 | -376 | |||
270 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1346 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 715 | |||
271 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | O'HEARN Morgan | 1824 | 627 | 2 | 0 | 1197 | |||
272 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | YUILL Dustin | 1346 | 616 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
273 | NS League | 192 | HINES Adam | 395 | 613 | 22 | 11 | -218 | |||
274 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | O'HEARN Morgan | 1725 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 1115 | |||
275 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | POTVIN Gabriel | 773 | 610 | 6 | 3 | 163 | |||
276 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | WOODWORTH Darren | 395 | 609 | 22 | 11 | -214 | |||
277 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CLARKE Zachary | 1142 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
278 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 197 | HINES Adam | 640 | 607 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
279 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MATTHEWS Jamie | 801 | 596 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
280 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MATTHEWS Jamie | 801 | 596 | 3 | 1 | 205 | T | Sig | |
281 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | LOHNES Devon | 2142 | 591 | 2 | 0 | 1551 | |||
282 | Country Valley Open | 194 | KENT Tyler | 517 | 589 | 12 | 6 | -72 | |||
283 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | YUILL Theresa | 743 | 584 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
284 | NS Leagues | 195 | WOODWORTH Darren | 567 | 583 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
285 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | GOODRICK Danielle | 1042 | 575 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
286 | NS Leagues | 191 | WOODWORTH Darren | 353 | 573 | 22 | 11 | -220 | |||
287 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1299 | 571 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
288 | Musquodoboit Valley closed | 210 | GLOADE Darrin | 1049 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
289 | NS League | 210 | GLOADE Darrin | 1049 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
290 | NS League | 210 | GLOADE Darrin | 1049 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
291 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | YUILL Dustin | 1308 | 559 | 1 | 0 | 749 | |||
292 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | YUILL Dustin | 1308 | 559 | 1 | 0 | 749 | |||
293 | NS Leagues | 208 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1039 | 550 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
294 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1039 | 550 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
295 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | DUKESHIRE Brie | 1824 | 543 | 2 | 0 | 1281 | |||
296 | NS Closed | 210 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1049 | 541 | 1 | 0 | 508 | |||
297 | NS Leagues | 209 | GLOADE Darrin | 1050 | 538 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
298 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 2055 | 536 | 2 | 0 | 1519 | Sig | ||
299 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CUDMORE Darcy | 1142 | 534 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
300 | DSES League | 238 | HINES Adam | 1346 | 533 | 1 | 0 | 813 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
HINES Shane loses the following matches and wins these matches
|